Allainz Logo

London Team Championship 2014

 

lxteam201314gall

Team Champs picturesVideos

Senior – Team Results
Result No. Team Category Points
1st 27 ViCiOUS DAYGLOW ARMY Mixed 17
2nd 26 VC Londres Senior 22- CHAMPIONS
3rd 16 London Dynamo Senior 32
4th 19 Phoenix A Mixed 56
5th 8 Sutton CC / De Ver Jets Junior 76
6th 23 Team Army A Mixed 76
7th 21 Red Dwarf Mixed 87
8th 3 Mosquito RT Mixed 103
9th 22 San Fairy Ann CC Mixed 111
10th 1 Southborough&District Whs team A Mixed 112
11th 13 Imperial RT Mixed 115
12th 9 Crawley Wheelers Senior A Senior 119
13th 14 Kingston Wheelers Mixed 119
14th 10 Crawley Wheelers Vets Vet 121
15th 31 Team 31 Mixed 123
16th 29 Team 29 Mixed 130
17th 12 Handsling Racing Vet 134
18th 30 Team 30 Mixed 140
19th 24 Team Darenth Senior A Mixed 140
20th 4 Brixton cycles CC Mixed 147
21st 15 Lewes Wanderers A Mixed 167
22nd 17 London Undeground CC Mixed 193
23rd 28 Wigmore Cycling club Mixed 201
24th 18 Finsbury Park CC Mixed 205
25th 5 Sutton CC / De Ver Pythons Vet 208
26th 6 Sutton CC / De Ver Cobras Vet 211
27th 2 Southborough&District Whs team B Mixed 230

Youth – Team Results
Result No. Team Category Points
1st 5 Team Darenth Youth A Mixed 10 – CHAMPIONS
2nd 4 VC Londres Youth Mixed 12
3rd 3 Sutton CC / De Ver Narwhals  U16 Male 43
4th 6 Wigmore CC Youth Mixed 43
5th 2 Sutton CC / De Ver Barracudas U14 Male 47
6th 7 Team Darenth Youth B Mixed 63
7th 10 HHYCC Youth C A U14 Male 66
8th 8 VC Jubilee Youth Mixed 71
9th 11 HHYCC Youth C B Mixed 75
10th 1 Sutton CC / De Ver Wahoos Mixed 91

U12 – Team Results – CHAMPIONS
Result No. Team Category Points
1st 4 Sutton CC / De Ver Youngstars Mixed 24
2nd 9 HHYCC Team U12 – A U12 Male 30
3rd 6 Team Darenth U12 A Mixed 31
4th 5 Preston Park Youth CC U12 Male 35
5th 8 VC Jubilee U10 Team U10 Male 35
6th 3 Sutton CC / De Ver Colts Mixed 44
7th 1 Sutton CC / De Ver Darts Mixed 48
8th 10 HHYCC Team U10 – A U10 Male 48
9th 13 HHYCC Team U10 – C Mixed 60
10th 7 Team Darenth U12 B Mixed 60
11th 2 Sutton CC / De Ver Rockets Mixed 61
12th 12 HHYCC Team U10  – B Mixed 63
13th 14 Various Mixed 70

Seniors
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 43 LIAM EARL Sutton Cycling Club J 58:55  7:29 7:27 8:24 8:29 8:30 9:12 9:22
2 128 PAUL SHEERS Vicious Velo S 58:55 0’00” 7:26 7:55 8:12 8:30 8:45 9:03 9:01
3 122 JULES BIRKS VCL S 1:00:52 1’57” 7:51 8:12 8:16 8:52 8:45 8:55 9:59
4 103 CHRIS HERRING East London Velo S 1:01:25 2’30” 7:47 7:49 8:44 9:04 9:20 9:23 9:15
5 129 DARREN BARCLAY Arctic SRAM V 1:01:47 2’52” 7:29 7:47 10:08 8:50 8:53 9:02 9:35
6 123 PHILLIP GLOWINSKI VC Londres S 1:02:06 3’11” 7:45 8:22 8:49 9:04 9:10 9:16 9:37
7 82 RUSSELL SHORT London Dynamo S 1:02:21 3’26” 7:52 8:24 8:30 9:02 9:17 9:31 9:42
8 111 GRAHAM ROGERSON Armycu V 1:02:26 3’31” 8:11 8:32 8:46 9:05 9:09 9:25 9:16
9 83 STUART SPIES London Dynamo S 1:02:32 3’37” 7:58 8:17 8:45 9:16 9:31 9:22 9:21
10 127 JAMES FLURY Vicious Velo J 1:03:18 4’23” 7:45 8:15 9:01 9:27 9:11 9:31 10:05
11 121 LOUIS SUGGETT Sigma Sport.co.uk J 1:03:39 4’44” 7:54 8:17 9:06 9:15 9:13 9:38 10:12
12 107 SHAUN WILLIAMS San Fairy Ann CC V 1:04:30 5’35” 8:34 8:47 9:03 9:25 9:30 9:35 9:33
13 124 ANDREW SNOWBALL VC Londres S 1:05:43 6’48” 8:32 8:34 9:35 9:50 9:29 10:01 9:38
14 55 ALAN YULE Crawley Wheelers V 1:05:51 6’56” 8:06 9:00 9:21 9:33 10:09 9:54 9:45
15 93 BRUCE MACKIE Lee Valley Youth CC V 1:06:01 7’06” 8:35 8:52 9:00 9:29 10:14 10:07 9:42
16 81 WILLIAM HAYTER London Dynamo S 1:06:02 7’07” 8:23 8:35 9:29 9:31 9:53 10:16 9:51
17 110 JASON MARRIOTT Bolsover & District CC V 1:06:29 7’34” 8:28 8:36 8:51 9:17 9:30 10:25 11:18
18 69 GEORGE KIRKIN Imperial RT S 1:07:04 8’09” 8:47 8:42 9:14 9:43 10:05 10:10 10:21
19 73 DAVE SPRAGG Kingston Wheelers CC V 1:07:14 8’19” 8:44 8:51 9:36 9:40 10:08 10:01 10:12
20 95 DAMIAN ROBERTSON London Phoenix S 1:07:16 8’21” 8:12 8:48 9:18 10:00 10:13 10:35 10:06
21 92 STUART LOCKYEAR London Phoenix V+ 1:07:19 8’24” 8:34 9:27 9:33 9:45 9:52 10:00 10:04
22 15 DAN BAINES North Road CC S 1:07:36 8’41” 9:04 9:02 9:16 9:52 10:03 10:01 10:15
23 5 KEITH HENDERSON Southborough V 1:08:22 9’27” 9:27 9:46 9:26 9:31 9:39 10:06 10:24
24 144    1:08:30 9’35” 8:36 8:49 9:20 9:50 10:15 10:41 10:56
25 142    1:10:12 11’17” 8:51 9:00 9:34 10:03 10:26 10:54 11:20
26 1 GLEN WHITTINGTON BikeScience S 59:00 1 lap 9:19 9:56 9:56 9:56 9:56 9:56
27 59 STUART MCGHEE Evans Cycles RT V 59:23 1 lap 8:44 9:26 9:36 9:50 10:28 11:16
28 16 SIMON SCARSBROOK Mosquito Bikes V 59:26 1 lap 9:19 9:07 10:06 10:03 10:17 10:32
29 134 JOHN CORDNER Eastbourne Rovers CC V 59:41 1 lap 8:58 9:18 10:04 10:35 10:11 10:33
30 56 MATT SPURGIN Evans Cycles RT V 1:00:03 1 lap 9:12 9:00 9:24 10:01 10:29 11:55
31 67 ROB ALLEN Handsling S 1:00:22 1 lap 9:24 9:13 10:04 10:19 10:36 10:44
32 48 BRINDLEY TAYLOR Crawley Wheelers S 1:00:26 1 lap 8:55 9:37 10:16 10:25 10:36 10:34
33 20 VOJTECH BLAZEJOWSKI Brixton Cycles S 1:01:07 1 lap 9:11 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23
34 41 GEORGE WHITE Sutton Cycling Club J 1:01:22 1 lap 9:33 9:43 9:44 10:39 10:30 11:10
35 101 DUNCAN RIMMER Mordon CRC S 1:02:02 1 lap 9:20 9:42 10:14 10:46 10:53 11:05
36 148    1:02:52 1 lap 9:39 9:47 10:15 10:54 11:00 11:15
37 47 ANTONY SALMON Team Zuffle Raciing S 1:03:39 1 lap 11:14 10:55 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22
38 87 SIMON STOCKLEY Team MK V 1:03:51 1 lap 9:53 9:53 10:27 11:08 11:29 10:58
39 116 STEPHEN BLACKMORE SEEDS CC V+ 1:03:53 1 lap 10:07 9:56 10:21 10:50 11:12 11:25
40 99 ANDREW NEWMAN London Phoenix S 1:04:45 1 lap 9:12 9:51 10:44 11:31 11:48 11:37
41 44 PHIL KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club V 1:04:54 1 lap 10:23 10:11 10:25 10:52 11:30 11:31
42 22 MATTHEW LEVETT Brixton V 1:05:44 1 lap 9:53 9:54 10:47 11:46 11:33 11:48
43 97 CHRIS CLAGUE London Phoenix V 1:06:00 1 lap 9:41 10:32 10:34 11:13 12:11 11:46
44 147    1:06:25 1 lap 10:39 10:44 10:53 11:11 11:33 11:22
45 126 SOPHIA JOY Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT W 1:06:31 1 lap 9:39 10:01 11:12 11:12 12:07 12:17
46 64 PAUL HORTA-HOPKINS Handsling V 1:07:13 1 lap 10:01 10:21 11:13 11:35 11:47 12:14
47 54 PATRICK WESTBURY Crawley Wheelers V 1:07:37 1 lap 9:21 10:26 11:22 11:52 12:10 12:23
48 117 TONY BARTLETT Team Corridori V+ 1:07:43 1 lap 9:33 10:35 11:13 11:50 12:09 12:21
49 102 WILLIAM MCFARLAND East London Velo S 1:07:50 1 lap 10:18 10:54 11:02 11:23 12:02 12:08
50 34 DAVE BLACKMAN Sutton Cycling Club V+ 1:08:01 1 lap 10:30 10:37 11:17 11:45 12:00 11:49
51 45 ANTHONY BARKER Crawley Wheelers S 1:08:24 1 lap 10:02 10:41 11:18 12:03 12:03 12:15
52 109 STUART CRIGHTON Army Cycling Union V 1:09:26 1 lap 11:28 11:41 12:30 11:15 11:21 11:08
53 77 STEPHEN BURGESS Lewes Wanderers CC V+ 1:09:26 1 lap 10:53 10:59 11:32 11:53 12:02 12:05
54 108 JOHN TIDYMAN Abellio SFA S 1:09:42 1 lap 10:14 10:03 11:04 12:01 13:02 13:16
55 72 KEITH LANCASTER Kingston Wheelers CC S 1:11:09 1 lap 10:14 11:38 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19
56 90 IAN TURNER Finsbury Park CC MU 1:11:09 1 lap 10:57 10:59 12:01 12:07 12:18 12:44
57 70 JAMES LEACH Imperial RT S 52:22  8:51 8:46 12:57 11:30 10:16
58 49 DANNY WATTS Crawley Wheelers S 58:55  10:47 11:15 11:31 12:00 13:19
59 66 SIMON WHITEN Handsling RT V 59:00 2 laps 10:04 11:09 12:00 12:18 13:28
60 135 OLIVER PRIDDLE Eastbourne Rovers CC J 59:11 2 laps 9:02 10:04 12:43 15:22 11:57
61 137    59:34 2 laps 10:43 11:09 11:44 12:39 13:17
62 53 GEZ REEVES Crawley Wheelers V+ 59:41 2 laps 11:02 11:43 11:43 12:35 12:35
63 42 MAX WELSON Sutton CC/De Ver J 59:47 2 laps 10:31 11:25 11:45 13:07 12:57
64 6 PAUL GREER SDN V 59:48 2 laps 10:46 11:22 12:35 12:21 12:41
65 115 KETAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth V 1:00:09 2 laps 11:43 11:51 11:42 12:14 12:36
66 76 MARK BURGESS Team Terminator S 1:00:57 2 laps 10:40 11:46 13:00 13:14 12:14
67 11 PAUL GREER SDN V 1:01:07 2 laps 11:00 11:39 12:12 13:21 12:53
68 78 RICHARD FROST Lewes Wanderers CC V 1:01:18 2 laps 11:25 12:01 12:22 12:38 12:50
69 86 MATTHEW GALVIN 0 V 1:02:07 2 laps 11:20 11:44 13:09 13:08 12:44
70 88 PETER DOUGLAS Finsbury Park CC V+ 1:02:10 2 laps 11:14 11:56 12:35 12:54 13:30
71 100 PAUL BURGOINE Finchley RT V+ 1:02:16 2 laps 11:10 11:33 12:20 13:09 14:03
72 104 PHILLIP HARRIS San Fairy Ann CC V+ 1:02:34 2 laps 11:17 11:33 12:42 13:14 13:46
73 19 ELI LASS AN Brixton Cycles S 1:02:57 2 laps 10:57 12:02 13:27 12:49 13:40
74 130 DAVID BISHOP Wigmore CC V 1:03:02 2 laps 11:07 12:07 13:04 13:24 13:19
75 145    1:03:11 2 laps 11:09 11:45 12:33 13:30 14:12
76 24 ANDREW CARPENTER Sutton CC V 1:03:48 2 laps 11:15 12:03 13:00 13:47 13:42
77 8 GRANT FALCONER Southborough & District Whs V 1:03:56 2 laps 11:24 12:17 13:15 13:22 13:36
78 52 SEB DONJON Crawley Wheelers V 1:04:30 2 laps 11:32 11:43 12:50 13:59 14:23
79 94 MAX REUTER London Phoenix V 1:04:31 2 laps 8:10 8:34 9:11 28:53 9:40
80 32 ANDREW WILSON Sutton CC / De Ver V 1:04:35 2 laps 11:39 12:16 12:32 14:23 13:43
81 112 DONNA SHORT Army Cycling Union W 1:05:15 2 laps 12:44 12:05 12:56 13:28 14:00
82 89 SAM PARKER Finsbury Park CC MU 1:05:36 2 laps 11:49 12:20 13:46 14:59 12:39
83 31 JANES GLAYSHER Sutton Cycling Club V 1:08:05 2 laps 11:42 12:26 13:54 14:50 15:10
84 30 PAUL NEVILLE Sutton Cycling Club V 1:08:22 2 laps 11:40 12:44 13:45 14:02 16:09
85 133 #N/A #N/A #N/A 1:12:06 2 laps 12:33 13:44 15:11 15:44 14:52
86 12 KAY SCARSBROOK Mosquito RT S 43:08  10:14 10:09 10:51 11:53
87 85 RICHARD BROOKS Dulwich Paragon CC V 43:16  10:46 10:14 10:47 11:28
88 10 PIP JENKINS Southborough & District Whs W 1:06:25 3 laps 15:55 16:12 18:26 15:50
89 29 RICHARD CLARKE Sutton Cycling Club V 1:14:19 3 laps 14:28 17:59 22:31 19:20
90 139    31:03  10:35 10:04 10:24
91 71 MICHAEL MIACH Pretorius Bikes S 45:34  8:08 18:18 19:08
92 136    1:05:40 4 laps 12:33 25:57 27:10
93 131 PAUL BUCKLEY Wigmore Cycles V 1:06:36 4 laps 10:39 44:09 11:46
94 25 GAVIN COOK Sutton CC/De Ver V 1:09:16 4 laps 14:15 35:57 19:03
95 125 JONATHAN SOLLY VC Londres S 19:12  9:32 9:39
96 106 DAMIAN CAIRNS San Fairy Ann CC V 19:20  9:52 9:27
97 113 ROGER FLURY Darenth V 21:21  9:11 12:09
98 141    25:18  12:24 12:54
99 74 PAUL BANNER Kingston Wheelers CC V+ 1:05:59 5 laps 10:03 55:56
100 79 NICK SMITH Lewes Wanderers CC S 10:23  10:23
101 75 SVEN OLSEN Kingston Wheelers CC V+ 10:31  10:31
102 138    12:33  12:33
103 17 PHILLIP BURNETT Mosquito Bikes V
104 114 HOLLY MACMAHON Team Darenth W

Youth
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 224 TOM EASLEY Crawley Wheelers MA 28:46  6:48 7:12 7:21 7:24
2 22 TOBY MARTIN Team Darenth MA 30:16 1’30” 7:19 7:32 7:37 7:47
3 21 LUKE MITCHIE Team Darenth MB 30:36 1’50” 7:22 7:40 8:01 7:31
4 20 FREDDIE WRIGHT VC Londres MA 30:50 2’04” 8:13 6:37 7:56 8:02
5 16 MAX CHEATLE VC Londres MB 32:16 3’30” 8:14 7:30 8:07 8:24
6 18 ETHAN HAYTER VC Londres MA 33:25 4’39” 8:17 7:35 9:20 8:12
7 12 HARRY CLARKE Sutton Cycling Club MA 33:40 4’54” 8:39 7:54 8:31 8:35
8 15 MATTHEW MCGOVERN Sutton CC / De Ver MA 34:46 6’00” 8:17 8:17 8:41 9:30
9 24 SCOTT CALLAD Team Darenth MA 35:32 6’46” 8:19 8:48 9:07 9:17
10 8 THOMAS IVES Sutton Cycling Club MB 36:00 7’14” 8:22 9:02 8:56 9:38
11 29 BEN WOOD Wigmore CC MA 36:20 7’34” 8:26 8:54 9:10 9:48
12 223    37:13 8’27” 8:58 9:10 9:32 9:31
13 6 GEORGE SALES Sutton CC MB 37:30 8’44” 8:58 9:29 9:43 9:18
14 7 TOM KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club MB 37:38 8’52” 8:42 10:05 9:29 9:20
15 27 CHRISTOPHER HYDE Wicmore CC MA 37:56 9’10” 9:04 9:16 9:51 9:44
16 44 TITOUAN BARTHELEMY HHYCC MB 38:17 9’31” 8:54 9:44 9:40 9:57
17 40 GABE BANNER Hillingdon Slipstreamers MC 38:28 9’42” 9:02 9:13 9:53 10:19
18 38 ISAAC WRIGHT Preston Park Youth CC MA 39:08 10’22” 9:18 9:52 9:21 10:35
19 19 BORU PRATT MCCULLOGH VC Londres MA 28:50 1 lap 8:29 9:16 11:04
20 48 ALFIE PARKINSON Herne Hill Youth CC MA 29:00 1 lap 8:55 10:23 9:41
21 31 KISHAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth MB 29:16 1 lap 9:22 9:41 10:11
22 13 MARTIN BLACKMAN Sutton CC/De Ver MA 29:20 1 lap 10:27 10:27 8:25
23 14 TOBY COOK Sutton Cycling Club MA 29:24 1 lap 9:05 10:08 10:10
24 46 LUKE LEVETT Herne Hill Youth CC MB 29:29 1 lap 9:11 9:57 10:20
25 32 THOMAS HILLESS Team Darenth MA 29:36 1 lap 9:15 9:43 10:37
26 35 GEORGE SLOAN VC Jubilee MB 29:54 1 lap 9:17 9:54 10:41
27 26 HAYDEN DAVIS Wigmore CC MA 30:41 1 lap 9:06 10:14 11:20
28 39 TORIN HENDERSON Southborough & District Whs MB 31:32 1 lap 10:20 10:03 11:08
29 30 PATRICK FAINT Team Darenth MA 31:47 1 lap 9:47 10:44 11:15
30 1 EMILY ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club FB 31:51 1 lap 10:02 10:58 10:50
31 217 ARLO LUDEWICK VC Londres MB 33:22 1 lap 9:54 10:14 13:13
32 50 MAX HINDLEY Herne Hill Youth CC MA 37:21 1 lap 11:33 12:09 13:38
33 219 FINLAY JENNER VC Londres MB 38:03 1 lap 11:30 13:20 13:13
34 222 IVAN POTHERSON VC Londres MA 38:51 1 lap 11:30 14:14 13:06
35 218 FINLAY WELLINGS VC Londres MB 39:10 1 lap 13:01 13:38 12:31
36 28 ANNA SAUNDERS Wigmore CC FA 39:11 1 lap 12:47 13:24 12:59
37 47 DYLAN CLINTON Herne Hill Youth CC MA 40:29 1 lap 12:54 13:48 13:46
38 2 THOMAS NEVILLE Sutton Cycling Club MA 40:34 1 lap 10:32 12:18 17:43
39 3 DOMINIC COOK Sutton Cycling Club MB 41:03 1 lap 12:17 13:56 14:49
40 37 JAMAL ZAHIRI VC Jubilee MB 35:38 2 laps 15:20 20:18
41 36 KAMRAN AMIN VC Jubilee MB 35:45 2 laps 15:11 20:33
42 45 HARRY WARD Herne Hill Youth CC MB 13:54  13:54
43 77

Under 12s
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 27 SION MARGRAVE Team Darenth MC 14:32  1:59 2:32 2:35 2:31 2:29 2:25
2 244 JOSEPH BLACKMORE Herne Hill Youth CC MC 14:40 0’08” 2:04 2:28 2:37 2:27 2:27 2:33
3 20 JAMIE WALKER Sutton CC/De Ver MC 14:55 0’23” 1:56 2:32 2:36 2:35 2:36 2:38
4 246 MAX LAWSON Herne Hill Youth CC MC 15:38 1’06” 1:54 2:31 2:43 2:50 2:48 2:50
5 13 DAN KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club MC 16:18 1’46” 2:03 2:35 2:51 2:58 2:51 2:57
6 250 FERDIE PARSON VC Jubilee MD 16:29 1’57” 2:21 2:42 2:57 2:52 2:43 2:52
7 34 ALEX HARVEY VC Jubilee MD 16:39 2’07” 2:12 2:49 2:59 2:57 2:55 2:44
8 25 ARCHIE SLOAN VC Jubilee MC 16:41 2’09” 2:24 2:40 2:49 2:51 3:17 2:38
9 26 MEGAN MACMAHAN Team Darenth FC 16:45 2’13” 2:05 2:55 3:01 3:01 2:56 2:44
10 19 CAMERON STILL Sutton Cycling Club MD 17:16 2’44” 2:41 2:47 2:54 2:57 2:56 3:00
11 17 LUKE ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club MC 17:25 2’53” 2:19 2:59 3:00 3:04 3:06 2:55
12 14 SAM MCGHEE Sutton CC / De Ver MC 17:35 3’03” 2:27 2:53 2:57 2:56 3:02 3:18
13 22 FREDDY NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC MC 14:44 1 lap 2:39 2:54 3:00 3:08 3:01
14 23 LUKAS NERURKAR PPYCC MC 14:54 1 lap 3:01 3:02 2:49 3:06 2:54
15 238 LUCAS BARCLAY Artic Sram MD 15:08 1 lap 3:19 3:00 2:57 3:02 2:48
16 21 RAHUL FORTESCUE TALWAR Preston Park Youth CC MC 15:09 1 lap 2:28 3:02 3:12 3:14 3:11
17 236 ALFIE WOOD Wigmore CC MD 15:27 1 lap 2:50 3:02 3:16 3:10 3:08
18 18 THOMAS DAVIES Sutton Cycling Club MC 15:53 1 lap 2:25 3:35 3:18 3:15 3:19
19 4 MAX ALLIBONE Sutton CC / De Ver MC 16:06 1 lap 3:00 3:12 3:16 3:11 3:24
20 241 MILO SUMMERS Herne Hill Youth CC MD 16:09 1 lap 3:08 3:13 3:24 3:15 3:06
21 12 GABE BANNER Hillingdon Slipstreamers MC 16:10 1 lap 2:54 3:22 3:24 3:19 3:09
22 248 GEORGE HARVEY VC Jibillee ME 16:14 1 lap 2:51 3:20 3:33 3:17 3:11
23 9 BERTIE BADHAM Sutton Cycling Club MC 16:15 1 lap 2:56 3:11 3:30 3:26 3:09
24 245 DRU DENNIS Herne Hill Youth CC MC 16:19 1 lap 2:22 3:35 3:44 3:30 3:07
25 28 SHRISH BAKRANIA Team Darenth MD 16:20 1 lap 2:46 3:22 3:22 3:26 3:21
26 8 LEWIS GLAYSHER Sutton Cycling Club MC 16:21 1 lap 2:31 3:18 3:31 3:34 3:25
27 15 ALICE DAVIES Sutton CC/De Ver FC 16:22 1 lap 2:42 3:28 3:24 3:44 3:02
28 247 SETH LUDEWICK Herne Hill Youth CC MC 16:28 1 lap 2:55 3:25 3:23 3:29 3:13
29 225 JACK LEAR Bedgebury CC MC 16:30 1 lap 2:32 3:45 3:35 3:28 3:08
30 234 BEN FLATAN Charlotteville MD 16:38 1 lap 2:58 3:26 3:33 3:25 3:15
31 237 FINN DUTTON Wigmore CC MD 16:48 1 lap 2:36 3:11 3:23 3:39 3:57
32 227 SANNAH ZAMAN Bigfoot CC FC 17:06 1 lap 3:12 3:24 3:29 3:31 3:28
33 16 JUDE WILSON Sutton Cycling Club MD 17:07 1 lap 2:38 3:28 3:27 3:41 3:51
34 230 JOSHUA JACKSON Sutton CC MD 17:15 1 lap 2:45 3:29 3:41 3:32 3:45
35 239 DANIEL FISHER-BORROL HHYCC MD 17:23 1 lap 3:40 3:38 3:25 3:24 3:14
36 242 BILLY BANCROFT HHYCC MD 17:44 1 lap 3:06 3:31 3:41 3:43 3:40
37 10 JAMES KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club ME 18:03 1 lap 3:34 3:34 3:54 3:28 3:31
38 231 JAMES YULE Preston Park Youth CC MC 18:07 1 lap 2:53 3:41 3:38 3:53 4:00
39 2 ARCHIE  ALLIBONE Sutton CC / De Ver MD 14:33 2 laps 3:07 3:54 3:48 3:43
40 1 PETER CARPENTER Sutton CC ME 14:59 2 laps 3:35 3:45 3:54 3:44
41 31 MASON JOHNSON-STEYNING Team Darenth MD 15:08 2 laps 3:45 3:41 3:53 3:47
42 243 HARRY OWEN HHYCC MD 15:18 2 laps 3:37 4:02 3:57 3:41
43 235 WILL FLATAN Charlotteville ME 15:52 2 laps 3:44 4:05 3:49 4:13
44 7 ALEX GLAYSHER Sutton Cycling Club MD 15:54 2 laps 4:01 3:49 4:03 4:00
45 30 JUDE MCGREEVY Team Darenth ME 16:25 2 laps 4:03 4:02 4:15 4:04
46 228 JULES REUTER HHYCC MD 16:44 2 laps 3:13 3:58 4:01 5:30
47 229 CLEMENT REUTER HHYCC ME 16:51 2 laps 4:24 4:06 4:10 4:10
48 249 FYNN BUXTON VC Jubilee MD 18:02 2 laps 4:30 4:30 4:30 4:30
49 32 TULSI BAKRANIA Team Darenth FE 19:11 2 laps 4:45 4:29 5:06 4:49
50 232 CAITTY YULE Crawley Wheelers FE 20:40 3 laps 6:39 7:00 7:00
51 240 RAPHAEL TOYER HHYCC FE 14:58 4 laps 8:04 6:54

Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)

 

Senior race video 2012/13

Youth race video 2012/13