Allainz Logo

London & South East Cyclo Cross League 10 2013/14

London SE Cross League 10 2013/14

The 10th round of the London and South East Cyclo cross League held at Penhurst Off Road Centre on December 1 and promoted by Addiscombe CC.

lx10201314repa

London SE Cross League 10 2013/14
The 10th round of the London and South East Cyclo cross League held at Penhurst Off Road Centre on December 1 and promoted by Addiscombe CC.

Seniors
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 24 JACK FINCH PMR@Toachim House S 1:00:05  7:36 7:06 7:24 7:26 7:28 7:49 7:34 7:39
2 29 DAN DRAKE VC Deal S 1:00:06 0’01″ 7:17 7:26 7:27 7:24 7:39 7:37 7:34 7:40
3 28 MATTHEW WEBBER London Phoenix S 1:01:15 1’10″ 7:17 7:25 7:24 7:26 7:39 7:49 7:56 8:15
4 17 CHRIS MCGOVERN Team Novo Nordisk S 1:01:51 1’46″ 7:37 7:42 7:43 7:46 7:39 7:52 7:56 7:31
5 8 ROB PURCELL Neon-Velo S 1:02:58 2’53″ 7:37 7:43 7:47 7:53 7:41 7:49 7:58 8:27
6 9 JAMES WADDINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC S 1:02:58 2’53″ 7:37 7:42 7:43 7:46 7:39 8:00 8:00 8:27
7 21 PHIL HERSEY Eagle RC S 1:03:40 3’35″ 7:42 8:18 7:55 7:58 7:56 7:52 7:52 8:04
8 22 DAN BRAID Corridori S 1:03:49 3’44″ 7:36 7:43 7:46 7:54 8:01 8:26 8:17 8:03
9 40 STUART SPIES London Dynamo S 1:03:51 3’46″ 7:16 8:41 7:55 8:01 7:55 7:55 8:04 8:01
10 25 JAMES WILSON LA Fuga SigmaSport V 1:04:25 4’20″ 7:53 7:50 8:01 8:00 8:05 8:05 8:21 8:07
11 16 JONATHAN DENNIS Control CC S 1:05:16 5’11″ 8:15 8:00 7:39 7:58 8:09 8:28 8:30 8:13
12 14 JOSH CUNNINGHAM Terra-footwear S 1:05:41 5’36″ 8:09 8:09 8:01 7:49 8:12 8:27 8:27 8:23
13 23 CRAIG JOY Team Toachim S 1:07:53 7’48″ 9:08 7:51 8:00 7:58 8:03 8:17 8:57 9:35
14 32 JASON BURKINSHAW Blazing Saddles S 1:07:56 7’51″ 8:20 8:14 8:20 8:38 8:45 8:37 8:18 8:40
15 39 STUART LYNN Dulwich Paragon CC S 1:00:35 1 lap 9:09 8:28 8:22 8:35 8:38 8:47 8:33
16 53 EDWIN BURDEN Hackney GT S 1:01:26 1 lap 8:43 8:34 8:37 8:46 9:01 8:48 8:55
17 48 BRINDLEY TAYLOR Crawley Wheelers S 1:02:58 1 lap 8:46 8:35 8:44 8:54 9:12 9:08 9:37
18 49 NEIL PHILLIPS 0 S 1:03:34 1 lap 9:06 8:43 9:28 9:44 8:55 8:41 8:54
19 44 RICHARD FARKAS Lippo S 1:04:52 1 lap 9:04 8:46 9:06 9:27 9:12 9:24 9:50
20 19 CHRIS CATCHPOLE Peoples Bicycle Club S 1:05:16 1 lap 9:05 9:12 8:58 9:13 9:52 9:45 9:09
21 34 JOHN TIDYMAN Abellio SFA S 1:05:22 1 lap 9:20 8:41 9:13 9:15 9:17 9:40 9:52
22 36 SIMON CHARTERMAN Abellio SFA S 1:05:26 1 lap 9:02 9:10 9:19 9:20 9:39 9:39 9:14
23 5 SHAUN WILLIAMS San Fairy Ann CC V 1:05:46 1 lap 9:12 8:42 9:09 9:33 10:41 9:13 9:14
24 37 SIMON STOCKLEY Team MK V 1:07:19 1 lap 9:05 9:06 9:31 9:43 9:47 10:34 9:30
25 47 DANNY WATTS Crawley Wheelers S 1:08:21 1 lap 9:34 9:32 9:38 9:41 10:00 9:57 9:56
26 35 AARON BEARD Chevaliers CC S 1:09:04 1 lap 8:15 8:20 8:20 8:38 16:58 8:42 9:48
27 31 BARRY HARVEY Blazing Saddles V 1:09:04 1 lap 9:40 9:40 9:40 9:41 10:10 10:06 10:03
28 20 ALAN MILES Redhill CC S 1:09:53 1 lap 9:34 9:51 9:49 9:42 9:52 10:38 10:24
29 42 PHILLIP GLOWINSKI VC Londres S 45:57  7:17 7:33 7:35 7:47 7:57 7:47
30 38 TONY VICKERS Pearson Cycling Club S 1:00:05 2 laps 9:32 9:48 10:28 10:08 10:09 9:57
31 45 JOHN PEARS Crawley Wheelers S 1:00:37 2 laps 9:45 8:54 10:57 10:40 10:14 10:04
32 41 ANDREW ANGWIN London Phoenix MU 1:00:39 2 laps 9:32 10:33 10:09 9:54 9:48 10:40
33 52 CHRIS LEWIS Cycle Mode S 1:01:08 2 laps 9:40 10:08 10:02 10:04 10:31 10:42
34 6 DANIEL GOULD Unattached MU 1:01:54 2 laps 9:43 9:53 10:56 10:29 10:21 10:30
35 1 MATTHEW RAY Outdoor fitness S 1:02:58 2 laps 9:50 10:15 9:43 11:12 11:00 10:56
36 15 NEIL WALTERS SFA CC S 1:03:41 2 laps 9:50 9:27 12:01 10:24 10:55 11:01
37 3 PHILLIP HARRIS San Fairy Ann CC V+ 1:05:45 2 laps 10:21 10:16 10:54 11:14 11:45 11:14
38 12 SAM WINTER The Tri store S 1:00:43 3 laps 11:40 12:07 11:45 12:23 12:47
39 54 JOHN GLAYSHER a3crg S 36:44  9:20 8:56 9:46 8:40
40 43 TONY LOCK Nuun YB London S 27:15  8:46 9:03 9:25
41 7 LUKE ANDERSON Wigmore CC S 17:05  8:22 8:43
42 30 JAMES DRAIN Gemini BC S 18:43  9:26 9:16
43 10 KRIS FOWLER The Tri store S 8:40  8:40

Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)

Women and Veteran/Junior Men
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 109 JOSEPH SUTTON PMR@Toachim House J 53:17  7:00 7:27 7:33 7:39 7:55 7:59 7:42
2 102 JAMES FLURY Vicious Velo J 53:17 0’00″ 7:00 7:27 7:32 7:38 7:54 8:00 7:42
3 195 GEORGE HIGGS Crawley Wheelers V 53:27 0’10″ 7:35 7:29 7:27 7:40 7:43 7:50 7:41
4 172 JON LYONS GS Invicta V 54:20 1’03″ 7:27 7:34 7:39 7:36 7:59 8:01 8:01
5 107 LOUIS SUGGETT Prestige VC J 54:38 1’21″ 7:17 7:31 7:40 7:43 7:51 8:14 8:18
6 190 STUART NISBETT Crawley Wheelers V 55:05 1’48″ 7:40 7:40 7:47 7:51 7:51 8:12 8:01
7 180 JOHN CORDNER Eastbourne Rovers CC V 56:05 2’48″ 7:34 7:41 7:53 8:16 8:02 8:35 8:02
8 181 ALAN YULE Crawley Wheelers V 56:11 2’54″ 7:43 7:36 8:08 8:08 8:15 8:13 8:06
9 162 PHIL MURRELL Hackney GT V 56:45 3’28″ 8:19 7:48 7:55 8:06 8:08 8:08 8:18
10 108 GEORGE JARY VC Londres J 56:56 3’39″ 7:52 7:55 8:07 8:15 8:07 8:08 8:28
11 161 SIMON SCARSBROOK Mosquito Bikes V 57:01 3’44″ 7:59 7:48 7:57 8:12 8:18 8:18 8:26
12 175 STUART LOCKYEAR London Phoenix V+ 57:12 3’55″ 8:00 7:54 8:02 8:08 8:17 8:31 8:17
13 174 ADRIAN LYONS GS Invicta V 58:43 5’26″ 8:21 8:04 8:05 8:20 8:43 8:34 8:34
14 220 JASON WOOD London Dynamo V 59:05 5’48″ 8:02 8:23 8:39 8:22 8:40 8:42 8:15
15 177 KEITH HENDERSON Southborough V 59:05 5’48″ 9:04 7:53 8:24 8:26 8:18 8:48 8:09
16 206 ANDY SELTZER In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT V 59:50 6’33″ 8:23 8:16 8:27 8:40 8:33 8:47 8:41
17 189 ANT GREY Crawley Wheelers V 1:00:19 7’02″ 8:31 8:06 8:30 8:39 8:48 8:56 8:46
18 106 GEORGE WHITE Sutton Cycling Club J 1:01:00 7’43″ 8:02 8:39 8:44 8:55 9:14 8:49 8:33
19 110 MAX WELSON Sutton CC/De Ver J 1:01:04 7’47″ 8:01 8:24 8:50 8:41 8:46 9:09 9:08
20 226 STUART WILLIAMS Unattached V 1:01:19 8’02″ 9:01 8:11 8:36 8:51 8:55 8:49 8:53
21 208 STUART MCCORKELL Pearson CC V 1:02:09 8’52″ 8:54 8:25 8:47 8:54 8:51 9:03 9:12
22 169 JO BURT Road CC V 54:22 1 lap 8:32 8:32 9:08 9:16 9:26 9:25
23 193 RUPERT ROBINSON Crawley Wheelers V 54:25 1 lap 8:34 8:54 9:21 9:08 9:19 9:07
24 166 ROGER FLURY Darenth V 54:41 1 lap 9:35 8:54 8:56 8:57 9:21 8:55
25 215 ADAM PLATTS Dulwich Paragon CC V 54:55 1 lap 9:32 8:58 8:57 9:15 9:08 9:03
26 202 PAUL HORA-HOPEUS Handsling V 55:17 1 lap 8:47 8:43 8:55 9:17 9:56 9:37
27 198 MIKE PEARSON 0 V 55:21 1 lap 9:44 8:47 9:04 9:08 9:31 9:06
28 152 STEPHEN BLACKMORE SEEDS CC V+ 55:55 1 lap 9:55 9:00 8:57 9:22 8:58 9:40
29 223 JAMIE COLLINS AT+ Velo V 55:55 1 lap 9:20 8:58 9:10 9:15 9:38 9:33
30 207 ASHLEY COUPS Warley V 56:08 1 lap 10:00 9:15 8:43 9:17 9:25 9:26
31 213 MAX REUTER London Phoenix V 56:45 1 lap 10:16 9:27 9:09 9:25 9:24 9:02
32 218 ANDREW KEYS Dulwich Paragon CC V 57:03 1 lap 9:44 9:12 9:16 9:31 9:54 9:24
33 168 DAVE BLACKMAN Sutton Cycling Club V+ 57:10 1 lap 9:25 9:15 9:13 9:48 9:50 9:36
34 214 STEPHEN BURGESS Lewes Wanderers CC V+ 57:12 1 lap 9:55 9:16 9:26 9:32 9:33 9:27
35 210 TONY BARTLETT Team Corridori V+ 57:19 1 lap 9:40 9:24 9:29 9:33 9:44 9:26
36 203 RUSSEL DOLE Gateway V 57:40 1 lap 9:32 9:24 9:38 9:29 9:57 9:37
37 179 PAUL BUCKLEY Wigmore Cycles V 57:40 1 lap 10:00 9:15 9:19 9:41 9:45 9:37
38 224 DAVID BISHOP Wigmore CC V 57:40 1 lap 10:14 9:18 9:37 9:44 9:33 9:11
39 132 SOPHIA JOY PMR@Toachim House W 57:45 1 lap 9:07 9:31 9:29 10:05 9:49 9:43
40 192 ROB LEDGER Southborough Whelers V 58:24 1 lap 9:55 9:09 9:29 9:55 9:55 9:57
41 188 MARK JARY VC Londres V 58:24 1 lap 9:44 10:16 9:09 9:40 9:35 9:57
42 186 BRIAN ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club V 58:24 1 lap 10:06 9:26 9:26 9:56 9:35 9:53
43 184 PHIL KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club V 58:49 1 lap 10:17 9:17 9:04 9:37 10:39 9:53
44 219 PAUL GREER SDN V 59:37 1 lap 10:01 9:38 9:37 9:52 10:20 10:07
45 160 PAUL ATKINSON SEEDS CC V+ 1:00:05 1 lap 10:36 9:29 9:47 9:46 10:29 9:57
46 163 PHIL WRIGHT VC Londres V+ 1:00:52 1 lap 10:51 9:46 9:49 10:07 10:15 10:01
47 183 PAUL TUNNELL Addiscombe CC V+ 1:01:02 1 lap 10:16 9:44 10:05 10:25 10:26 10:03
48 211 DAVID STEELE Hackney GT V+ 1:01:17 1 lap 10:40 10:03 10:03 10:09 10:09 10:09
49 165 TONY MILLER VC DEAL V 1:01:54 1 lap 10:31 10:01 10:16 10:10 10:47 10:07
50 151 ANDREW SCARSBROOK VC Etoile V+ 1:02:01 1 lap 10:26 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:24 10:27
51 196 RICHARD FROST Lewes Wanderers CC V 1:02:57 1 lap 11:05 10:19 10:18 10:25 10:14 10:34
52 104 JOSHUA OUTRAM Thanet RC J 42:43  7:58 7:11 7:31 11:34 8:27
53 225 CHARLES WILLIAMS Unattached V 52:35  10:06 9:32 9:55 10:18 12:43
54 167 MARK AMICUCCI-BROWN Evans Cycles RT V 53:26 2 laps 7:56 19:37 8:26 8:36 8:50
55 136 JANE MCINNES London Dynamo W 53:30 2 laps 10:53 10:25 10:26 10:38 11:06
56 191 LANCE MEAD Sutton Cycling Club V 54:02 2 laps 10:42 10:18 10:35 10:50 11:35
57 135 ABIGAIL ARMSTRONG Hackney GT W 54:13 2 laps 11:26 10:21 10:31 11:04 10:50
58 101 OSKAR SCARSBROOK Hackney GT J 54:32 2 laps 10:30 11:07 10:50 10:53 11:09
59 111 ROB BOYLIN Bike Science Boardman Elite J 54:35 2 laps 10:26 10:29 10:29 11:35 11:35
60 182 TREVOR GOSWELL Eastbourne Rovers CC V+ 54:57 2 laps 11:07 10:17 11:16 10:57 11:18
61 178 PAULFEATHERSTONE Unattached V 55:11 2 laps 11:33 10:16 10:52 11:11 11:17
62 194 ALAN NEWMAN Brighton Mitre V 56:06 2 laps 10:37 10:25 10:57 11:24 12:42
63 103 HOLLY MACMAHON Team Darenth W 56:22 2 laps 9:55 10:16 10:50 13:11 12:08
64 231 ALISTAIR MILLER Unattached V 57:17 2 laps 10:40 10:20 12:59 11:11 12:05
65 154 ADAM HARMAN Herne Hill Youth CC V 57:19 2 laps 11:33 11:04 11:19 11:42 11:39
66 133 HETTI CHEUNG London phoenix W 59:45 2 laps 13:06 11:17 11:13 11:57 12:10
67 137 MARIA DAVID Dulwich Paragon CC W 1:00:52 2 laps 12:26 12:38 11:15 12:09 12:21
68 170 KETAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth V 1:00:58 2 laps 12:33 11:58 11:49 12:07 12:30
69 187 MARK HINDLEY Herne Hill Youth CC V+ 1:01:46 2 laps 12:00 11:31 12:08 13:03 13:03
70 185 ROB SLEE Unattached V 1:04:19 2 laps 12:17 11:30 11:48 14:04 14:38
71 131 MARYO VAN VELSEN Kingston Wheelers CC W 1:05:15 2 laps 12:53 12:14 13:01 13:05 14:01
72 216 LEE RAE-BYFORD Crawley Wheelers V 44:20  14:05 9:48 10:06 10:19
73 155 CHRIS RICKETTS HHYCC V 54:48 3 laps 12:26 12:38 15:07 14:35
74 197 JULIAN MCGOVERN Sutton Cycling Club V+ 55:15 3 laps 12:50 13:05 14:32 14:47
75 134 PIP JENKINS Bike Science Boardman Elite W 1:05:15 3 laps 16:55 17:03 16:10 15:06
76 153 PAUL GIBBS Pearson Cycles V+ 26:21  8:57 8:37 8:46
77 221 PETER SUMMORVILLE Unattached V+ 31:41  10:46 10:21 10:33
78 217 SHAUN WILLIAMS San Fairy Ann CC V 16:36  8:23 8:12
79 222 ALEX BEYFUS Sussex Nomads V 21:03  11:02 10:00
80 199 NEIL SIMMONDS Southborough V 39:00  12:05 26:54
81 200 STUART MCGHEE Evans Cycles RT V 8:47  8:47
82 159 NICK METCALF Unattached V
83 176 NICK WELSH GS Invicta V+
84 227
DNF 171 MATTHEW LEVETT Brixton V 41:51  8:48 8:50 8:46 8:51 9:34

Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)

Youth
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 27 GEORGE FINCH Toachin House MA 29:56  7:16 7:23 7:39 7:38
2 22 MARTIN BLACKMAN Sutton CC/De Ver MA 30:26 0’30″ 7:22 7:20 7:37 8:06
3 12 LUKE MITCHIE Team Darenth MB 30:35 0’39″ 7:26 7:42 7:41 7:44
4 15 TOBY MARTIN Team Darenth MA 31:47 1’51″ 7:36 7:30 8:17 8:23
5 28 BORU PRATT MCCULLOGH VC Londres MA 32:34 2’38″ 7:29 8:24 8:26 8:13
6 2 NOAH CHARLTON VC Deal MB 33:12 3’16″ 8:05 8:21 8:18 8:26
7 29 MATTHEW MCGOVERN Sutton Cycling Club MA 33:32 3’36″ 8:06 8:22 8:37 8:26
8 26 MAX CHEATLE VCL MB 35:18 5’22″ 8:33 8:46 9:03 8:55
9 11 TOBY COOK Sutton Cycling Club MA 35:32 5’36″ 8:49 8:49 9:06 8:47
10 18 CHRISTOPHER HYDE Wicmore CC MA 35:32 5’36″ 8:51 8:43 9:09 8:47
11 38 GEORGE SALES Sutton CC MB 35:56 6’00″ 8:48 8:50 9:23 8:53
12 19 FREDDIE DAVY Redhill CC MB 37:16 7’20″ 9:08 9:22 9:16 9:29
13 5 KISHAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth MB 37:27 7’31″ 9:08 9:11 9:29 9:38
14 16 TOM KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club MB 37:33 7’37″ 9:16 9:23 9:41 9:11
15 34 TITOUAN BARTHELEMY HHYCC MB 37:35 7’39″ 9:11 9:13 9:56 9:14
16 13 ALFIE PARKINSON Herne Hill Youth CC MA 39:24 9’28″ 9:29 9:42 9:43 10:28
17 1 GEORGE SLOAN VC Jubilee MB 39:25 9’29″ 9:02 9:38 10:15 10:28
18 36 MATT NEVINGTON VC Deal MA 27:42  8:41 9:19 9:42
19 30 KAREEM AKINNIBI VC Londres MB 30:13 1 lap 9:38 10:28 10:05
20 20 EMILY ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club FB 30:15 1 lap 10:10 10:17 9:47
21 39 TORIN HENDERSON Southborough MB 30:30 1 lap 9:51 10:31 10:07
22 6 PATRICK FAINT Team Darenth MA 31:47 1 lap 9:46 11:12 10:48
23 31 THOMAS IVES Sutton Cycling Club MB 32:40 1 lap 8:55 12:54 10:51
24 41 LUKE LEVETT Herne Hill Youth CC MB 33:21 1 lap 9:40 11:46 11:54
25 23 FINLEY NEWMAN VC Londres MB 33:59 1 lap 10:31 11:11 12:17
26 17 JOEL ABRAHAMS Team Darenth MA 34:26 1 lap 10:44 11:56 11:45
27 7 THOMAS HAWKES Addiscombe CC MB 34:49 1 lap 11:23 11:53 11:33
28 10 DOMINIC COOK Sutton Cycling Club MB 35:49 1 lap 11:32 11:56 12:20
29 42 RORY WILLIAMS  MB 35:56 1 lap 11:33 12:26 11:55
30 43 FINLAY JENNER VC Londres MB 37:05 1 lap 11:08 12:51 13:05
31 8 FREDDIE WRIGHT VC Londres MA 37:32 1 lap 17:15 11:37 8:38
32 25 FINLAY WELLINGS VC Londres MB 39:16 1 lap 11:33 13:07 14:34
33 24 TOM RICKETTS HHYCC MA 20:59  20:59

Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)

Under 12
1 14 WARGRAVE Sion Team Darenth
2 2 PHILPOTT Elliot VC Jubilee
3 5 BLACKMORE Joseph Herne Hill Youth CC
4 18 WALKER Jamie Sutton CC
5 35 BADHAM Bertie Sutton CC
6 7 CORDNER Henry` Eastbourne CC
7 19 LAWSON Max Herne Hill Youth CC
8 27 MARTIN Joseph Herne Hill Youth CC
9 26 KIRBY Dan Sutton CC
10 8 MCNAUGHTON Andrew Dorking Raiders
11 31 ASHWOOD Luke Sutton CC
12 10 SLOAN Archie VC Jubilee
13 24 LEAR Jack Bedgebury CC
14 25 PLATTS Stanley Herne Hill Youth CC
15 12 MCGHEE Sam Sutton CC
16 30 HARMAN Louis Herne Hill Youth CC
17 20 MACMAHON Megan Team Darenth
18 28 PALLAS Toby Bedgebury CC
19 21 BREWSTER Oscar Bedgebury CC
20 9 MCGREEVY Charlotte Team Darenth
21 32 DAVIES Alice Sutton CC
22 34 DAVIES Thomas Sutton CC
23 22 DENNIS Dru Herne Hill Youth CC
24 29 YULE James Herne Hill Youth CC
25 15 BROWN Caleb Team Darenth
26 13 GLAYSHER Lewes Sutton CC
27 33 DAVIES Emily Sutton CC
28 23 LEVY Rhianna Addiscombe CC
29 4 LEDGER Sophie Southborough Wheelers
30 16 NEWMAN Freddie Herne Hill Youth CC

Under 10
1 1 STILL Cameron Sutton CC
2 15 HARVEY Alex VC Jubilee
3 27 SUMMERS Milo Herne Hill Youth CC
4 14 PARSONS Freddie VC Jubilee
5 5 CORDNER Gilbert Eastbourne CC
6 19 WILSON Jude Sutton CC
7 17 FLATAN Benjamin Charlotteville Rascals
8 13 LLOYD Daniel San Fairy Ann
9 10 BAKRANIA Shrish Team Darenth
10 25 LEAR Patrick Bedgebury
11 24 BANCROFT Billy Herne Hill Youth CC
12 8 CHARLTON Eli-Isaac VC Deal/Activ
13 16 HARVEY George VC Jubilee
14 7 LEDGER Felix Southborough Wheelers
15 20 CAPAMAGIAN Max Woolwich CC
16 3 CARPENTER Peter Sutton CC
17 28 GORDON CAMPBELL Aaron Herne Hill Youth CC
18 4 OWEN Harry Herne Hill Youth CC
19 21 GAYSHER Alex Sutton CC
20 18 FLATAN William Charlotteville Rascals
21 26 KIRBY James Sutton CC
22 11 JOHNSON-SHENNING Mason Team Darenth
23 6 CORDNER Mylo Eastbourne CC
24 9 BAKRANIA Tulsi Team Darenth
25 22 MCCREEVY Jude Team Darenth
26 31 WILLATGAMUWA Rupert Herne Hill Youth CC
27 29 HORTA-HOPKINS Felix Eastbourne Rovers
28 12 LLOYD Carys San Fairy Ann
29 30 HORTA-HOPKINS Madeleine Eastbourne Rovers

2012/13 Action

Video from previous year