Allainz Logo

London & South East Cyclo Cross League 8 2013/14

London/SE Cyclo Cross League 8 2013/14
The 8th round of the London and South East Cyclo Cross held at Cyclopark, Gravesend on November 17 and promoted by CycloPark Club.

londonxleague8vwj201314

Jon Lyons and James Flury at the front of the Women/Veteran/Junior race

Video posted and pictures postedVideos

Seniors
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 9 MICHAEL BUTLER Activ S 59:21  6:34 6:34 6:34 6:32 6:28 6:45 6:44 6:33 6:33
2 40 MATT HOLMES Arctic SRAM S 59:30 0’09” 6:20 6:33 6:35 6:43 6:30 6:45 6:44 6:39 6:35
3 12 JACK FINCH PMR@Toachim House S 1:00:47 1’26” 6:33 6:32 6:36 6:32 6:50 7:00 6:54 6:45 7:00
4 39 STUART SPIES London Dynamo S 1:02:49 3’28” 6:51 6:52 6:55 6:56 6:54 6:59 7:09 7:05 7:04
5 24 JAMES FURNISS Zepnat Cycles S 1:03:02 3’41” 7:08 6:54 7:03 7:00 7:01 7:00 7:00 6:54 6:58
6 22 CHRIS MCGOVERN Team Novo Nordisk S 1:03:10 3’49” 6:55 6:55 7:03 7:03 7:06 7:04 7:01 7:01 6:58
7 28 DAN DRAKE VC Deal S 1:03:30 4’09” 7:03 7:00 7:01 6:57 7:04 6:58 7:02 7:06 7:16
8 53 CHRIS PANAYIOTOU Fruit 4 London S 1:03:55 4’34” 7:00 7:05 7:05 7:05 7:05 7:05 7:05 7:10 7:10
9 15 ROB PURCELL Neon-Velo S 1:04:42 5’21” 7:12 7:07 7:02 7:10 7:10 7:13 7:13 7:13 7:17
10 36 RUSSELL SHORT London Dynamo S 1:04:42 5’21” 7:14 7:01 7:06 7:11 7:10 7:14 7:07 7:19 7:17
11 1 KRISTIAN BORBELY Cyclelab S 1:05:00 5’39” 7:10 6:55 6:59 7:01 7:09 7:17 7:12 7:18 7:54
12 7 CHRIS HERRING East London Velo S 1:05:31 6’10” 7:49 8:32 7:03 6:54 7:05 7:00 7:05 7:06 6:52
13 31 DAN BRAID Corridori S 1:05:32 6’11” 7:15 7:10 7:08 7:14 7:17 7:23 7:20 7:21 7:19
14 56 WILF SINCLAIR Pearson Cycles S 1:05:49 6’28” 7:14 7:16 7:16 7:16 7:16 7:16 7:16 7:28 7:28
15 10 BEN SPURRIER Vicious Velo S 1:06:28 7’07” 7:08 7:05 7:08 7:27 7:18 7:19 7:23 7:43 7:53
16 25 ALEX PETTETT Cadence S 1:06:37 7’16” 8:05 7:15 7:10 7:18 7:23 7:14 7:15 7:21 7:32
17 29 MARK SHEPHERD Fruit 4 London S 1:06:43 7’22” 7:15 7:16 7:23 7:32 7:26 7:29 7:24 7:29 7:24
18 20 VOJTECH BLAZEJOWSKI Brixton Cycles S 59:23 1 lap 7:01 7:28 7:18 7:28 7:30 7:34 7:30 7:30
19 5 DAMIAN ROBERTSON London Phoenix S 1:00:22 1 lap 7:23 7:18 7:23 7:24 7:34 7:53 7:48 7:36
20 23 JIMMY WILSON Cyclelabs V 1:00:41 1 lap 7:34 7:33 7:34 7:34 7:35 7:36 7:37 7:36
21 6 HARRY GODDING PMR@Toachim House S 1:00:47 1 lap 7:00 8:15 7:20 7:05 9:28 7:15 7:09 7:11
22 42 PETER BAREFORD Arctic SRAM S 1:00:49 1 lap 7:58 7:30 7:29 7:32 7:31 7:36 7:34 7:34
23 44 EDWIN BURDEN Hackney GT S 1:00:57 1 lap 7:40 7:29 7:32 7:43 7:55 7:37 7:33 7:25
24 34 MARK FIELD WF Senate S 1:01:04 1 lap 7:54 7:33 7:29 7:35 7:38 7:42 7:32 7:38
25 41 JOHN GLAYSHER a3crg S 1:01:22 1 lap 7:53 7:28 7:35 7:46 7:38 7:53 7:31 7:36
26 49 VINCE CHRISTAN East  London Velo S 1:01:23 1 lap 7:49 7:32 7:35 7:38 7:44 7:48 7:40 7:34
27 55 STEVEN BROWN Unattached S 1:02:07 1 lap 7:53 7:38 7:28 7:44 7:48 7:51 7:51 7:48
28 18 JAMES DRAIN Gemini BC S 1:02:29 1 lap 7:58 7:31 7:28 7:34 7:56 7:48 7:44 8:27
29 30 RICHARD FARKAS Lippo S 1:03:40 1 lap 8:16 7:50 7:49 7:53 7:59 7:59 7:57 7:53
30 60 ALEX PEARSON Unattached S 1:05:49 1 lap 8:41 8:03 8:15 8:13 8:07 8:11 8:15 7:59
31 37 TONY VICKERS Pearson Cycling Club S 1:06:15 1 lap 8:08 7:57 8:09 8:19 8:22 8:33 8:18 8:25
32 43 JOHN TIDYMAN Abellio SFA S 56:09  8:21 7:56 7:56 7:56 7:56 7:56 8:03
33 47 DANNY WATTS Crawley Wheelers S 59:43 2 laps 8:26 8:10 8:27 8:29 8:42 8:48 8:39
34 17 HOWARD STEDWICK LF655 S 1:00:57 2 laps 8:40 8:36 8:31 8:38 8:41 8:45 9:02
35 48 JOHN PEARS Crawley Wheelers S 1:01:13 2 laps 8:12 7:54 8:10 8:18 7:54 8:11 12:31
36 52 ANTHONY BARKER Crawley Wheelers S 1:02:07 2 laps 8:50 8:48 8:53 8:43 8:57 8:58 8:55
37 57 ALAN MILES Redhill CC S 1:03:47 2 laps 9:01 8:53 9:26 9:08 8:48 9:02 9:26
38 32 ALEX KLIMENKO Unattached S 1:08:53 2 laps 9:40 9:16 9:24 9:41 11:35 9:32 9:43
39 38 DUNCAN RIMMER Mordon CRC S 1:02:46 3 laps 8:25 21:53 7:59 7:55 8:24 8:08
40 45 TONY LOCK Nuun YB London S 1:03:08 3 laps 8:12 22:23 7:50 8:10 8:10 8:20
41 59 ADRIAN LIBERMAN SLH S 1:09:42 3 laps 12:01 12:19 12:19 11:02 10:56 11:03
42 54 GLENN HORD Team Darenth V+ 1:05:01 4 laps 8:05 7:57 7:55 7:55 33:06
43 61 G. GILCHRIST Unattached V 36:03  8:52 8:50 9:02 9:17
44 14 BARRY TOWNSEND Essex Road CC S 36:31  8:43 8:55 9:56 8:55
45 16 ROBERT KINGSLAND VC Deal S 30:12  9:35 10:12 10:24
46 8 MICHAEL MCLATCHIE Activ Cycles S 16:11  8:21 7:50

Women and Veteran/Junior Men
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 178 JON LYONS GS Invicta V 48:47  6:54 6:52 6:51 6:59 6:53 7:03 7:12
2 106 JAMES FLURY Vicious Velo J 49:03 0’16” 6:49 6:55 6:53 6:59 7:06 7:11 7:07
3 103 JOSEPH SUTTON PMR@Toachim House J 49:17 0’30” 7:00 6:53 7:00 7:06 7:10 7:12 6:54
4 111 JOSHUA OUTRAM Thanet RC J 49:32 0’45” 7:21 6:57 6:54 7:07 7:09 7:06 6:54
5 202 GEORGE HIGGS Unattached V 49:42 0’55” 7:20 6:56 7:03 7:05 7:07 7:02 7:05
6 160 JOHN CORDNER Eastbourne Rovers CC V 50:26 1’39” 7:14 7:05 7:06 7:08 7:16 7:22 7:13
7 109 MATT CLEMENTS Cyclelabs J 50:41 1’54” 7:12 7:12 7:12 7:12 7:12 7:12 7:28
8 171 STUART LOCKYEAR London Phoenix V+ 51:23 2’36” 7:23 7:23 7:01 7:33 7:07 7:45 7:07
9 196 JAMES STEPHENS Hackney GT V 51:37 2’50” 7:33 7:14 7:09 7:25 7:25 7:28 7:21
10 179 ADRIAN LYONS GS Invicta V 51:38 2’51” 7:14 7:14 7:22 7:42 7:27 7:22 7:14
11 177 MARK AMICUCCI-BROWN Evans Cycles RT V 51:58 3’11” 7:45 7:24 7:25 7:18 7:18 7:19 7:27
12 218 ALAN YULE Crawley Wheelers V 52:22 3’35” 7:29 7:18 7:26 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:36
13 189 MAX REUTER Unattached V 52:22 3’35” 8:04 7:14 7:17 7:32 7:30 7:24 7:18
14 188 PAUL HUDSON Sprockets  52:24 3’37” 8:15 6:49 7:24 7:37 7:21 7:35 7:20
15 227 ANDREW POWERS Rollapaluza CC V 52:29 3’42” 7:48 7:21 7:21 7:25 7:25 7:25 7:40
16 183 STEPHEN CASTLE G.S.Avanti V 52:46 3’59” 7:40 7:28 7:26 7:31 7:33 7:29 7:35
17 208 SHAUN WILLIAMS San Fairy Ann CC V 52:55 4’08” 7:43 7:21 7:30 7:34 7:44 7:30 7:30
18 203 MARK SIMMONDS Unattached V 52:58 4’11” 7:50 7:12 7:17 8:06 7:25 7:36 7:30
19 107 ANDREW BRADSHAW VC Londres J 53:38 4’51” 7:21 7:36 7:40 7:45 7:41 7:42 7:51
20 181 MARK PALMER Thanet RC V 54:09 5’22” 7:52 7:33 7:38 7:44 7:44 7:48 7:47
21 214 ANDY SELTZER In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT V 54:09 5’22” 8:06 7:40 7:33 7:41 7:36 7:49 7:42
22 139 CLAIRE BEAUMONT Vicious Velo W 54:13 5’26” 8:15 7:35 7:31 7:33 7:41 7:48 7:46
23 229 JASON WOOD London Dynamo V 54:15 5’28” 8:02 8:02 7:37 7:37 7:37 7:37 7:37
24 184 SIMON CLARKE GS Avanti V 55:03 6’16” 8:21 7:47 7:32 7:49 7:52 7:46 7:54
25 163 RUSSEL DOLE Gateway V 55:06 6’19” 8:24 7:49 7:52 7:40 7:42 7:48 7:49
26 108 GEORGE JARY VC Londres J 55:27 6’40” 8:16 7:41 7:35 7:46 7:50 8:07 8:09
27 168 PAUL GIBBS Pearson Cycles V+ 55:37 6’50” 8:22 7:49 7:50 7:55 7:56 7:45 7:56
28 191 RUPERT ROBINSON Crawley Wheelers V 55:44 6’57” 8:15 7:47 7:57 7:59 7:57 7:53 7:53
29 210 SIMON STOCKLEY Team MK V 55:46 6’59” 8:42 7:46 7:55 7:58 7:45 7:48 7:49
30 112 STANLEY NUTTER Herne Hill Youth CC J 55:54 7’07” 8:25 7:53 8:09 7:58 7:53 7:53 7:41
31 102 GEORGE WHITE Sutton Cycling Club J 55:55 7’08” 8:06 8:12 7:57 8:00 8:05 7:50 7:43
32 201 ANT GREY Crawley Wheelers V 55:57 7’10” 8:22 7:42 7:57 8:08 8:01 7:55 7:50
33 190 NIGEL LANGRIDGE Crawley Wheelers V 55:58 7’11” 8:26 7:52 7:49 8:00 7:59 7:55 7:52
34 231 STUART NISBETT Crawley Wheelers V 56:01 7’14” 7:42 7:20 11:53 7:09 7:16 7:15 7:23
35 165 DAVE BLACKMAN Sutton Cycling Club V+ 56:08 7’21” 8:36 7:44 7:48 7:59 7:59 8:07 7:53
36 162 PAUL HORA-HOPEUS Handsling V 56:09 7’22” 8:20 7:50 7:53 8:09 8:08 7:54 7:52
37 197 MIKE PEARSON 0 V 56:12 7’25” 8:33 7:47 7:45 8:04 8:03 8:06 7:51
38 169 ROGER FLURY Darenth V 56:13 7’26” 8:06 7:51 7:59 7:56 8:07 8:07 8:05
39 131 SOPHIA JOY PMR@Toachim House W 56:53 8’06” 8:34 7:49 7:54 7:59 8:05 8:05 8:25
40 199 DOUGLAS FOX Crawley Wheelers V+ 45:27  7:43 7:27 7:16 7:46 7:40 7:32
41 155 STEPHEN BLACKMORE SEEDS CC V+ 48:52 1 lap 8:46 7:59 7:56 8:01 8:12 7:56
42 216 SIMON WHITEN Handsling RT V 49:00 1 lap 8:14 7:58 8:19 8:16 8:09 8:01
43 137 ANETT DELI Cyclelabs W 49:18 1 lap 8:37 7:47 8:02 8:10 8:21 8:19
44 225 ANDREW KEYS Unattached V 49:24 1 lap 8:36 8:03 8:00 8:17 8:16 8:09
45 221 DAVID BISHOP Wigmore CC v 49:36 1 lap 8:32 8:03 8:07 8:15 8:23 8:13
46 159 BRIAN ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club V 49:54 1 lap 8:41 7:43 7:54 8:21 8:23 8:49
47 11 STEVE GIBSON Gravesend CC S 49:55 1 lap 9:00 8:06 8:15 8:12 8:23 7:57
48 172 MARK JARY VC Londres V 49:55 1 lap 8:51 8:04 8:09 8:26 8:22 8:01
49 180 KEVIN PERKINS SEEDS CC V+ 50:04 1 lap 8:53 8:06 8:12 8:22 8:21 8:08
50 219 TONY BARTLEY Team Corridori V+ 50:16 1 lap 9:04 8:03 8:09 8:26 8:20 8:11
51 185 ROB GRUNFIELD GS Avanti V 50:55 1 lap 8:56 8:10 8:15 8:26 8:49 8:17
52 101 KIERAN WOODS Charlotteville J 51:23 1 lap 8:52 8:04 8:12 8:21 8:45 9:06
53 222 LEE RAE-BYFORD Crawley Wheelers V 51:37 1 lap 8:51 8:30 8:35 8:36 8:41 8:22
54 195 DANIEL MCQUEEN London Phoenix V 51:47 1 lap 9:00 9:00 8:42 8:26 8:19 8:19
55 192 GRAHAM COXON 4T+ Velo Club V 52:02 1 lap 9:00 8:37 8:34 8:42 8:37 8:30
56 164 PHILLIP HARRIS San Fairy Ann CC V+ 52:08 1 lap 9:12 8:25 8:23 8:26 8:45 8:55
57 226 LEE SUCKER Big foot V 52:50 1 lap 9:52 8:44 8:40 8:44 8:37 8:11
58 170 JONNY CHEATLE VC Londres V 53:55 1 lap 9:14 8:49 8:41 9:45 8:51 8:32
59 213 KETAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth V 54:38 1 lap 10:07 8:41 8:38 9:04 9:15 8:51
60 136 ABIGAIL ARMSTRONG Hackney GT W 55:20 1 lap 9:56 8:46 9:09 9:02 9:12 9:11
61 215 PAUL ATKINSON SEEDS CC V+ 55:30 1 lap 9:34 8:38 8:43 8:41 8:45 11:06
62 193 TONY MILLER VC DEAL V 55:43 1 lap 9:13 8:55 9:10 9:10 9:53 9:19
63 206 BRIAN SCARBORO Gemini BC V 55:45 1 lap 9:36 9:00 9:12 9:12 9:18 9:24
64 140 JANE MCINNES London Dynamo W 55:48 1 lap 9:56 9:13 9:14 9:26 9:07 8:50
65 220 IAN CRAIG VC Etoile V+ 56:07 1 lap 9:49 9:06 9:15 9:17 9:22 9:15
66 161 PAUL NEVILLE Sutton Cycling Club V 56:33 1 lap 9:53 9:10 9:18 9:31 9:29 9:10
67 186 STEVE SIMMONS Unattached V+ 56:42 1 lap 9:58 9:08 9:17 9:29 9:30 9:17
68 198 STEVE WOOD Pearson Cycles V+ 56:47 1 lap 9:36 9:17 9:28 9:26 9:28 9:30
69 228 DAVID ROSE Dulwich Paragon CC V 58:21 1 lap 10:01 10:01 9:28 9:38 9:35 9:35
70 224 STUART MCCORKELL Pearson CC V 39:58  8:38 7:46 7:42 7:52 7:59
71 154 ROB LEDGER Southborough Whelers V 42:30  9:12 8:11 8:16 8:27 8:23
72 187 PETER SUMMORVILLE Unattached V+ 49:37 2 laps 10:23 9:40 9:42 9:49 10:02
73 151 JOHN SCOFIELD Chelmsford CC V 50:30 2 laps 10:37 9:39 9:55 10:03 10:15
74 174 ROBERT SLEE Greenwich V 51:01 2 laps 12:00 9:48 9:42 9:50 9:39
75 167 ANDREW SCARSBROOK VC Etoile V+ 51:10 2 laps 9:36 8:40 14:30 9:11 9:11
76 211 MARK LEEDHAM Addiscombe CC V+ 51:36 2 laps 10:30 9:47 10:01 10:25 10:51
77 138 LESLEY WILKINSON Addiscombe CC W 51:53 2 laps 11:10 10:13 10:18 10:14 9:56
78 153 GAVIN COOK Sutton CC/De Ver V 52:06 2 laps 10:37 9:59 10:10 10:34 10:44
79 134 MARYO VAN VELSEN Kingston Wheelers CC W 52:29 2 laps 11:06 9:59 10:26 10:26 10:30
80 182 MARK HINDLEY Herne Hill Youth CC V+ 53:51 2 laps 11:45 10:44 10:02 10:42 10:36
81 166 JULIAN MCGOVERN Sutton Cycling Club V+ 55:34 2 laps 11:01 10:52 11:10 11:17 11:11
82 135 HETTI CHEUNG London Phoenix W 55:59 2 laps 11:56 12:32 10:24 10:31 10:34
83 176 PAUL ALLEN G.S.Avanti V+ 58:21 2 laps 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:13 12:19
84 110 OLIVER PRIDDLE Eastbourne Rovers CC J 31:04  7:21 7:25 7:50 8:27
85 194 ADAM FORD Eastbourne Rovers CC V 32:17  8:18 7:45 8:01 8:12
86 175 DAVID STEELE Hackney GT V+ 34:10  9:13 8:15 8:17 8:24
87 158 STUART MCGHEE Evans Cycles RT V 43:36  9:46 9:46 9:25 14:38
88 230 PETER NUTTAL Southborough Whelers V 57:19 3 laps 13:07 14:20 15:41 14:09
89 223 RUSSELL JONES Hackney GT V 23:59  7:45 8:04 8:09
90 207 CHRIS HILLESS Team Darenth V 35:02  10:08 9:23 15:30
91 200 NICK WELSH GS Invicta V+ 15:23  8:15 7:08
92 217 MARK SMITH Crawley Wheelers V 15:53  7:25 8:28
93 152 STEPHEN BROWN Team Darenth V

Youth
Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 27 MARTIN BLACKMAN Sutton CC/De Ver MA 34:53  7:21 6:48 6:49 6:53 7:01
2 32 LUKE MITCHIE Team Darenth MB 35:42 0’49” 7:30 6:56 7:03 7:05 7:07
3 39 HARRY CLARKE Sutton Cycling Club MA 36:10 1’17” 7:31 6:56 7:16 7:16 7:09
4 31 GEORGE FINCH Toachin House MA 36:55 2’02” 7:41 7:09 7:12 7:24 7:27
5 11 ZAK CORUM-HAINES VC Jubilee MA 37:14 2’21” 7:40 7:10 7:23 7:31 7:27
6 35 FREDDIE ARGENT Herne Hill Youth CC MA 38:43 3’50” 7:48 7:29 7:35 7:58 7:50
7 16 MAX CHEATLE VC Londres MB 39:29 4’36” 8:07 7:34 7:49 7:58 7:59
8 2 TOBY COOK Sutton Cycling Club MA 39:30 4’37” 8:05 7:42 7:50 7:56 7:56
9 38 THOMAS IVES Sutton Cycling Club MB 39:45 4’52” 8:07 7:41 7:51 8:07 7:58
10 5 MOSTYN TAYLOR CROCHETT Lee Valley Youth CC MA 40:07 5’14” 8:22 7:59 8:01 7:53 7:50
11 8 THOMAS BURNETT VC Londres MA 40:12 5’19” 8:11 7:50 8:12 7:59 7:57
12 24 ETHAN HAYTER VC Londres MA 40:33 5’40” 9:03 8:04 7:49 7:55 7:40
13 30 TOM MARTIN Herne Hill Youth CC MB 40:48 5’55” 8:52 7:49 8:05 7:58 8:01
14 13 IRFAN ZAMAN Bigfoot CC MB 41:27 6’34” 8:44 7:57 8:06 8:21 8:18
15 10 FREDDIE DAVY Redhill CC MB 41:28 6’35” 8:44 8:11 8:10 8:12 8:09
16 20 IEUAN WOODS Charlotteville MB 41:30 6’37” 8:32 7:59 8:14 8:31 8:11
17 23 TITOUAN BARTHELEMY HHYCC MB 41:36 6’43” 8:35 8:07 8:06 8:31 8:15
18 6 ALFIE PARKINSON Herne Hill Youth CC MA 41:53 7’00” 8:51 8:03 8:15 8:28 8:14
19 15 KISHAM BAKANIA Team Darenth MB 42:19 7’26” 8:55 8:08 8:23 8:49 8:02
20 22 MATTHEW MCGOVERN Sutton Cycling Club MA 42:48 7’55” 8:09 8:38 10:27 7:38 7:54
21 29 JONATHAN HEASMAN VC Deal MB 34:55 1 lap 9:10 8:36 8:30 8:38
22 18 THOMAS NEVILLE Sutton Cycling Club MA 35:15 1 lap 8:59 8:47 8:37 8:51
23 17 EMILY ASHWOOD Sutton CC FB 35:39 1 lap 8:52 8:41 8:56 9:10
24 34 GEORGE SLOAN VC Jubilee MB 36:06 1 lap 9:29 8:44 8:49 9:02
25 12 LIAM BURNETT Club Cyclopark MB 36:07 1 lap 9:29 8:40 8:48 9:08
26 26 CHRISTIAN MANZI Welwyn Wheelers MB 36:07 1 lap 9:06 8:46 9:20 8:54
27 28 OLIVER RODGERS VC Jubilee MB 37:46 1 lap 9:42 9:33 9:29 9:00
28 3 DOMINIC COOK Sutton Cycling Club MB 37:47 1 lap 9:45 9:17 9:33 9:10
29 7 JOEL ABRAHAMS Team Darenth MA 39:20 1 lap 9:47 10:04 9:33 9:55
30 25 FINLAY JENNER VC Londres MB 43:32 1 lap 10:43 10:51 11:04 10:52
31 19 TYLER JOHNSON-SHENNING Team Darenth MA 34:58 2 laps 11:11 11:54 11:52
32 21 TOBY MARTIN Team Darenth MA 7:21  7:21
DNS 36

Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)

Under 12
1  24 Sion Margrove Team Darenth
2  8 Elliot Philpott VC Jubilee
3  20 Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC
4  21 Jamie Walker Sutton CC
5  7 Henry Cordner Eastbourne CC
6  4 Max Lawson Herne Hill Youth CC
7  19 Cameron Coxon 4T Plus Velo Club
8  13 Andrew McNaughton Dorking Raiders
9  22 Joseph Martin PPYCC
10 G 23 Charlotte McGreevy Team Darenth
11 G 18 Megan Macmahon Team Darenth
12  25 Luke Aswood Sutton CC
13  16 Thomas Davies Sutton CC
14  15 Dru Dennis Herne Hill Youth CC
15  14 Sam McGhee Sutton CC
16 G 17 Lucy Abbott Herne Hill Youth CC
17  1 Harrison Schofield Chelmsford Youth CC
18  27 Daniel Seaton Club Cyclopark
19  28 Eden Hamilton Lea Valley Youth CC
20  12 Hugo Clague Lea Valley Youth CC
21  5 Lewis Glaysher Sutton CC
22  10 Caleb Brown Team Darenth
23  9 Joshua Rogers Club Cyclopark
24 G 26 Sannah Zaman Bigfoot CC
25  2 William Whitehead Club Cyclopark

Under 10
Placing Girl? Race number Name Club
1  1 Cameron Still Sutton CC
2  16 Milo Summers Herne Hill Youth CC
3  9 Alex Harvey VC Jubilee
4  12 Gil Cordner Eastbourne CC
5  11 Ferdie Parsons VC Jubilee
6  35 Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth
7  8 Max Capamagian Woolwich CC
8  14 Jude Wilson Sutton CC
9  30 Aaron Gordon-Campbell Herne Hill Youth CC
10  21 Benjamin Flatar Charlotteville Rascals
11  19 Felix Ledger Southborough Wheelers
12  37 Ben Foster Club Cyclopark
13  17 Daniel Lloyd San Fairy Ann
14  26 Billy Bancroft Herne Hill Youth CC
15  10 George Harvey VC Jubilee
16  31 Finn Dunton Wigmore CC
17  4 Harry Owen Herne Hill Youth CC
18  3 Peter Carponter Sutton CC
19  24 Alfie Amey Club Cyclopark
20  40 Mason Johnson-Stenning Team Darenth
21  7 Alex Glaysher Sutton CC
22  25 Oscar Amey Club Cyclopark
23  6 Thomas James Sutton CC
24  5 Oliver Worrall Club Cyclopark
25 G 18 Carys Lloyd San Fairy Ann
26  22 William Flatar Charlotteville Rascals
27  33 Jude McGreevy Team Darenth
28  13 Mylo Cordner Eastbourne CC
29 G 34 Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth
30  15 Sebastian Beckham Club Cyclopark
31  20 Felix Horta-Hopkins Eastbourne CC
32  41
33 G 29 Kerys Baker Team Darenth
34  27 Silas Maxwell Club Cyclopark
35  38 Max Rekert Club Cyclopark
36  39 Josh rekert Club Cyclopark
37  28 Sebastian Maxwell Club Cyclopark