Allainz Logo

London & South East Cyclo Cross League 7 2013/14

London and SE Cyclo Cross League 7 2013/14

The 7th round of the London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Plumpton College, Ditchling on October 19 and promoted by Bayeaux CT.

lx7201314gall

GalleriesVideo

Seniors
Pos    Bib    Last Name    Team    Category    Time    Gap    Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3    Lap 4    Lap 5    Lap 6    Lap 7    Lap 8    Lap 9    Lap 10
1    24    ANDREW TAYLOR    Jedi Cycle Sport    S    54:47        4:37    5:26    5:31    5:31    5:28    5:33    5:42    5:28    5:36    5:50
2    6    JACK FINCH    PMR@Toachim House    S    54:57    0’10”    4:41    5:25    5:27    5:32    5:40    5:30    5:36    5:45    5:40    5:38
3    16    MICHAEL BUTLER    Activ    S    55:06    0’19”    4:42    5:26    5:41    5:34    5:35    5:36    5:33    5:41    5:36    5:37
4    36    JULES BIRKS    VC Londres    S    55:52    1’05”    4:42    5:38    5:33    5:30    5:36    5:37    5:34    5:41    5:51    6:08
5    31    MATT HOLMES    Arctic SRAM    S    56:06    1’19”    4:37    5:24    5:33    5:32    5:39    5:49    5:40    5:56    5:55    5:55
6    2    CHRIS HERRING    East London Velo    S    56:29    1’42”    4:52    5:29    5:32    5:38    5:50    5:45    5:47    5:53    5:52    5:46
7    14    STUART SPIES    London Dynamo    S    56:43    1’56”    4:47    5:38    5:37    5:48    5:44    5:48    5:45    5:51    5:49    5:52
8    53    DAN DRAKE    VC Deal    S    57:00    2’13”    4:55    5:39    5:42    5:40    5:54    5:49    5:48    5:48    5:53    5:48
9    35    ROB PURCELL    Neon-Velo    S    57:41    2’54”    4:54    5:56    5:57    5:56    5:51    5:58    5:48    5:42    5:52    5:42
10    63    PHILIP DEACON    Kingston Wheelers CC    S    58:07    3’20”    5:23    5:37    5:41    5:47    5:47    5:52    5:56    5:57    5:56    6:08
11    28    JAMES CONNELL    Brixton Cycles    S    58:21    3’34”    5:02    5:56    5:40    5:47    5:53    6:03    5:58    5:54    6:03    5:59
12    9    GLEN WHITTINGTON    BikeScience    S    58:38    3’51”    5:00    5:49    5:49    5:54    5:49    5:50    5:52    5:54    6:29    6:06
13    37    ALEX PETTETT    Cadence    S    59:10    4’23”    5:14    5:51    5:52    6:00    6:02    6:04    5:55    6:03    6:06    5:58
14    30    CHRIS MCGOVERN    Team Novo Nordisk    S    59:27    4’40”    5:07    5:51    5:49    5:57    5:59    6:04    6:11    6:11    6:09    6:04
15    42    BEN SPURRIER    Vicious Velo    S    59:27    4’40”    5:10    5:52    5:50    5:50    5:51    5:59    6:05    6:19    6:26    6:00
16    13    JAMES WADDINGTON    Dulwich Paragon CC    S    59:28    4’41”    5:20    5:50    5:57    6:00    5:58    5:59    6:08    6:10    6:20    5:43
17    49    JUAN RODILLA    Blazing Saddles    S    59:31    4’44”    5:22    5:59    5:53    6:00    5:53    5:59    6:00    6:14    6:10    5:56
18    64    OLIVER LEE    Unattached    S    59:46    4’59”    5:39    5:55    5:58    5:58    6:00    5:55    6:07    6:07    6:05    5:58
19    34    DAN BRAID    Corridori    S    59:49    5’02”    5:00    5:59    5:44    5:53    5:58    6:00    6:04    6:37    6:18    6:13
20    15    VOJTECH BLAZEJOWSKI    Brixton Cycles    S    1:00:04    5’17”    5:25    5:51    5:59    6:05    6:04    6:13    6:03    6:09    6:11    6:00
21    29    RUSSELL SHORT    London Dynamo    S    1:00:16    5’29”    4:59    5:51    5:57    5:54    6:07    6:10    6:14    6:22    6:30    6:09
22    69    PAUL SHEERS    Unattached    S    1:00:25    5’38”    5:21    6:12    6:17    6:03    6:03    6:01    6:02    6:05    6:06    6:11
23    45    HENRY BEAUMONT    Corridori    S    1:00:56    6’09”    5:34    6:00    5:55    6:01    6:04    6:09    6:12    6:21    6:20    6:16
24    47    STUART LYNN    Dulwich Paragon CC    S    1:01:06    6’19”    5:45    6:00    5:57    6:01    6:09    6:05    6:16    6:14    6:13    6:22
25    8    AARON BEARD    Chevaliers CC    S    54:52    1 lap    5:22    5:47    6:00    6:02    6:00    6:06    6:37    6:31    6:22
26    52    JASON BURKINSHAW    Blazing Saddles    S    55:20    1 lap    5:21    5:59    6:03    6:13    6:16    6:26    6:22    6:19    6:17
27    12    PHIL HERSEY    Eagle RC    S    55:35    1 lap    5:28    5:51    6:13    6:12    6:08    6:10    6:45    6:28    6:16
28    43    KRIS FOWLER    The Tri store    S    55:48    1 lap    5:29    6:02    5:54    6:12    6:27    6:22    6:26    6:24    6:29
29    54    ANTONY SALMON    Team Zuffle Raciing    S    57:05    1 lap    5:29    6:22    6:24    6:22    6:36    6:32    6:25    6:30    6:22
30    40    ANDREY PADIY    Rollapaluza    S    57:16    1 lap    5:41    6:20    6:24    6:26    6:27    6:24    6:33    6:32    6:25
31    22    MARK SIMMONDS    Unattached    V    57:24    1 lap    5:50    6:37    6:28    6:23    6:17    6:37    6:25    6:23    6:19
32    44    BRINDLEY TAYLOR    Crawley Wheelers    S    57:24    1 lap    5:29    6:18    6:28    6:26    6:31    6:32    6:27    6:40    6:28
33    65    ADAM GRAYSON    Unattached    S    58:30    1 lap    5:47    6:20    6:44    6:23    6:22    6:30    6:44    6:51    6:45
34    41    JOHN PEARS    Crawley Wheelers    S    59:08    1 lap    5:56    6:30    6:29    6:50    6:27    6:34    6:45    6:51    6:43
35    26    STEVE BROWN    Unattached    S    59:58    1 lap    5:48    6:26    6:27    6:35    6:56    6:51    6:59    7:00    6:50
36    11    HOWARD STEDWICK    LF655    S    1:00:07    1 lap    6:05    6:35    6:31    6:44    6:54    6:42    6:52    6:53    6:46
37    48    BARRY HARVEY    Blazing Saddles    V    1:00:23    1 lap    5:59    6:28    6:31    6:44    6:37    6:54    7:09    7:07    6:49
38    17    MICHAEL MCLATCHIE    Activ    S    1:01:12    1 lap    6:07    6:41    6:30    6:54    6:59    7:05    6:50    7:06    6:56
39    57    RICHARD FARKAS    Lippo    S    1:02:15    1 lap    5:45    6:41    6:46    7:00    6:59    7:05    7:13    7:14    7:29
40    67    D BARRITT    Crawley Wheelers    S    55:09    2 laps    6:05    7:03    7:00    6:43    6:47    7:09    7:06    7:12
41    23    JAMES DRAIN    Gemini BC    S    55:30    2 laps    5:59    6:49    7:18    8:41    6:15    6:33    6:39    7:11
42    61    ANTHONY BARKER    Crawley Wheelers    S    56:49    2 laps    6:14    6:54    7:00    7:17    7:16    7:25    7:31    7:09
43    25    RICH MAY    Rollapaluza CC    S    56:53    2 laps    6:14    6:49    7:06    7:31    7:33    7:29    7:13    6:55
44    55    JAMES CLARKSON    Team Zuffle Raciing    S    57:10    2 laps    6:15    7:09    7:05    7:00    7:13    7:18    7:46    7:21
45    68    STEVEN HUNT    Unattached    S    57:32    2 laps    6:13    6:47    7:04    7:09    7:38    7:35    7:34    7:27
46    38    SAM WINTER    The Tri store    S    59:20    2 laps    6:28    7:04    7:08    8:02    7:55    7:38    7:35    7:27
47    56    ALEX GIRDLER    Team Zuffle Raciing    S    59:26    3 laps    7:11    8:05    8:39    8:25    8:38    8:53    9:32
48    32    RYAN HILL    Unattached    S    1:00:40    3 laps    7:18    8:14    8:54    8:59    8:59    9:06    9:07
49    1    DAMIEN MORRIS    Unattached    S    1:03:29    3 laps    7:52    8:32    8:57    9:13    9:09    10:04    9:39
50    66    PHILLIP GLOWINSKI    VC Londres    S    33:53        4:43    5:41    5:50    5:49    5:48    5:59
51    18    CHRIS CATCHPOLE    The People’s Bicycle Club    S    38:10        5:51    6:24    6:18    6:32    6:32    6:30
52    5    NICK MILES    Unattached    S    11:48        5:39    6:09
53    10    MICHEAL LANE    Rollapaluza CC    S    19:30        6:28    13:01

Women and Veteran/Junior Men
Pos    Bib    Last Name    Team    Category    Time    Gap    Lap 1    Lap 2    Lap 3    Lap 4    Lap 5    Lap 6    Lap 7    Lap 8
1    171    DARREN BARCLAY    Arctic SRAM    V    45:53        5:25    5:38    5:42    5:46    5:50    5:53    5:44    5:52
2    178    KEVIN KNOX    Vicious Velo    V    46:43    0’50”    5:41    5:46    5:59    6:03    5:49    5:52    5:46    5:42
3    103    JAMES FLURY    Vicious Velo    J    46:57    1’04”    5:36    5:44    5:46    5:59    6:04    5:56    5:52    5:57
4    204    JAMES STEPHENS    Hackney GT    V    47:16    1’23”    5:43    5:41    5:41    5:54    5:50    6:04    6:09    6:10
5    153    MARK SMITH    Crawley Wheelers    V    47:21    1’28”    5:55    5:48    5:50    5:55    6:00    6:08    5:53    5:47
6    197    GEORGE HIGGS    Crawley Wheelers    V    47:41    1’48”    5:58    5:56    5:50    6:00    6:07    6:00    5:55    5:51
7    191    DOUGLAS FOX    Crawley Wheelers    V+    47:45    1’52”    5:56    6:05    5:51    6:05    6:02    5:57    5:56    5:49
8    163    ADRIAN LYONS    GS Invicta    V    48:43    2’50”    6:04    6:05    6:02    6:05    6:10    6:10    6:05    5:59
9    200    STUART NISBETT    Crawley Wheelers    V    48:46    2’53”    5:56    6:06    6:08    6:12    6:01    6:00    6:16    6:04
10    203    ANDREW POWERS    Rollapaluza CC    V    48:53    3’00”    6:08    6:07    6:12    6:12    6:07    6:01    6:06    5:57
11    164    SIMON SCARSBROOK    Mosquito Bikes    V    49:00    3’07”    6:18    6:11    6:07    6:06    6:05    6:02    6:07    6:01
12    101    OLIVER PRIDDLE    Eastbourne Rovers CC    J    49:17    3’24”    5:54    6:12    6:03    6:08    6:21    6:09    6:14    6:12
13    102    JOSEPH SUTTON    PMR@Toachim House    J    49:37    3’44”    5:55    6:20    6:11    6:09    6:12    6:20    6:22    6:06
14    190    ANDY SELTZER    In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT    V    49:38    3’45”    6:16    6:13    6:11    6:15    6:12    6:18    6:07    6:03
15    175    STUART LOCKYEAR    London Phoenix    V+    49:55    4’02”    6:08    6:06    6:26    6:18    6:12    6:14    6:14    6:14
16    196    NIGEL LANGRIDGE    Crawley Wheelers    V    50:10    4’17”    6:14    6:18    6:29    6:12    6:15    6:14    6:12    6:13
17    181    MARK AMICUCCI-BROWN    Evans Cycles RT    V    50:42    4’49”    6:29    6:24    6:17    6:21    6:16    6:17    6:26    6:10
18    107    JOSHUA OUTRAM    Thanet RC    J    50:46    4’53”    6:09    6:04    6:19    6:24    6:17    6:27    6:36    6:26
19    195    JOHN CORDNER    Eastbourne Rovers CC    V    50:53    5’00”    6:08    6:06    6:25    6:31    6:20    6:25    6:44    6:10
20    161    SIMON TOTTLE    Festival    V+    50:54    5’01”    6:28    6:09    6:20    6:22    6:17    6:25    6:31    6:19
21    207    FRAZER CLIFFORD    Pivot BoomBo    V    50:59    5’06”    6:05    6:05    6:25    6:35    6:18    6:30    6:37    6:20
22    158    MAX REUTER    Unattached    V    51:24    5’31”    6:26    6:26    6:25    6:20    6:23    6:26    6:29    6:25
23    198    AIAN YULE    Crawley Wheelers    V    51:39    5’46”    6:09    6:44    6:49    6:20    6:30    6:36    6:19    6:08
24    189    GLENN HORD    Team Darenth    V+    51:52    5’59”    6:15    6:14    6:22    6:35    6:43    6:34    6:29    6:36
25    155    DAVID HAMILTON    Hammers Port    V+    51:52    5’59”    6:42    6:22    6:26    6:33    6:22    6:31    6:28    6:25
26    174    STUART MCGHEE    Evans Cycles RT    V    52:17    6’24”    6:10    6:22    6:29    6:21    6:24    7:00    6:27    7:01
27    213    JAMES WALLIS    Unattached    V    52:19    6’26”    6:41    6:17    6:21    6:41    6:36    6:38    6:31    6:31
28    162    ANT GREY    Crawley Wheelers    V    52:28    6’35”    6:27    6:21    6:16    6:36    6:31    6:34    7:04    6:37
29    176    PAUL HUDSON    Sprockets    V    46:10    1 lap    6:15    6:13    6:20    6:28    7:20    6:38    6:54
30    184    JOHN LEMONIUS    Unattached    V    46:17    1 lap    6:46    6:39    6:30    6:31    6:34    6:37    6:37
31    201    RUPERT ROBINSON    Crawley Wheelers    V    46:30    1 lap    6:14    6:16    6:30    6:56    6:53    6:52    6:45
32    109    MAX WELSON    Sutton CC/De Ver    J    46:34    1 lap    6:26    6:24    6:41    6:43    6:46    6:57    6:33
33    202    BRIAN ASHWOOD    Sutton Cycling Club    V    46:40    1 lap    6:36    6:33    6:40    6:39    6:32    6:55    6:43
34    208    BRENDAN MOYLAN    Unattached    V    46:52    1 lap    6:33    6:49    7:07    6:46    6:39    6:42    6:14
35    194    PAUL BUCKLEY    Wigmore Cycles    V    47:13    1 lap    7:17    6:49    6:51    6:35    6:31    6:36    6:31
36    154    ROB LEDGER    Southborough Whelers    V    47:22    1 lap    6:56    6:40    6:52    6:37    6:49    6:45    6:40
37    183    STUART MCCORKELL    Pearson CC    V    47:24    1 lap    6:54    6:47    6:43    6:36    6:39    6:50    6:52
38    108    LUKE PENNEY    Unattached    S    47:41    1 lap    6:38    6:38    6:38    7:01    6:57    6:53    6:53
39    131    LOUISE MAHE    Mule bar Girls – Sigma Sport    W    47:52    1 lap    6:34    6:33    6:47    7:01    6:57    6:58    6:59
40    185    DAVID BISHOP    Wigmore CC    V    48:09    1 lap    6:52    6:55    7:01    6:47    6:54    6:55    6:41
41    180    DAVE BLACKMAN    Sutton Cycling Club    V+    48:09    1 lap    6:51    6:50    7:00    6:51    6:54    6:56    6:45
42    165    STEPHEN BURGESS    Lewes Wanderers CC    V+    48:51    1 lap    7:10    6:52    6:59    6:59    6:59    7:00    6:49
43    206    JONNY CHEATLE    VC Londres    V    49:03    1 lap    7:12    6:56    6:52    7:04    7:03    7:04    6:49
44    186    JASON WOODS    Unattached    V    49:14    1 lap    7:08    7:01    7:07    7:07    7:01    7:02    6:45
45    214    PAUL HORA-HOPEUS    Handsling    V    49:17    1 lap    7:23    6:58    7:05    6:53    7:24    6:45    6:46
46    211      JAMES WALLIE PM S          49:20    1 lap    7:06    6:55    7:00    7:02    7:01    7:10    7:02
47    133    ALICE MILLER    Look mum no hands    W    49:36    1 lap    7:18    7:18    7:18    6:50    6:50    6:54    7:04
48    159    ANDREW SCARSBROOK    VC Etoile    V+    49:36    1 lap    7:20    7:00    7:08    6:59    7:07    7:01    6:58
49    166    PAUL BANNER    Kingston Wheelers CC    V+    49:42    1 lap    7:15    7:05    7:08    7:08    7:10    7:04    6:50
50    188    LEE RAE-BYFORD    Crawley Wheelers    V    50:05    1 lap    6:55    7:06    7:13    7:10    7:13    7:15    7:10
51    179    STEPHEN BROWN    Team Darenth    V    50:19    1 lap    7:24    7:02    7:10    7:09    7:11    7:17    7:02
52    160    PETER DOUGLAS    Finsbury Park CC    V+    50:32    1 lap    7:06    7:10    7:11    7:11    7:18    7:16    7:16
53    157    ANDY BRISTOW    Westway    V+    50:49    1 lap    6:51    7:33    7:13    7:15    7:17    7:27    7:12
54    172    ANDY MURRAY    Norwood Paragon CC    V+    50:57    1 lap    7:10    7:12    7:14    7:11    7:17    7:23    7:27
55    152    RICHARD FROST    Lewes Wanderers CC    V    51:24    1 lap    7:28    7:10    7:17    7:22    7:21    7:20    7:24
56    216    PHILLIP WALLACE-TARRY    Crawley Wheelers    V+    52:14    1 lap    7:28    7:28    7:28    7:28    7:20    7:20    7:40
57    104    HOLLY MACMAHON    Team Darenth    W    52:22    1 lap    7:54    7:13    7:14    7:33    7:34    7:27    7:25
58    193    ANDY EATAN    Eastbourne Rovers CC    V+    52:29    1 lap    7:17    7:24    7:39    7:41    7:35    7:30    7:20
59    187    IAN CRAIG    VC Etoile    V+    52:44    1 lap    7:37    7:29    7:29    7:32    7:26    7:31    7:37
60    132    CHARLOTTE HAYWOOD    Unattached    W    53:16    1 lap    7:43    7:27    7:37    7:39    7:42    7:32    7:32
61    151    BRIAN SCARBORO    Gemini BC    V    45:55    2 laps    7:29    7:44    7:45    7:44    7:45    7:25
62    182    ALAN NEWMAN    Brighton Mitre    V    46:18    2 laps    7:41    7:59    7:57    7:28    7:25    7:45
63    215    STEVE WOOD    Pearson Cycles    V+    47:13    2 laps    7:45    7:41    7:45    7:59    8:01    7:59
64    177    SEB DONJON    Crawley Wheelers    V    47:35    2 laps    7:53    7:49    7:51    7:52    8:03    8:06
65    192    JULIAN MCGOVERN    Sutton Cycling Club    V+    51:14    2 laps    8:20    8:42    8:49    9:05    8:21    7:54
66    167    GAVIN COOK    Sutton CC/De Ver    V    51:37    2 laps    8:22    8:40    8:49    9:04    8:23    8:16
67    199    MARK LEEDHAM    Addiscombe CC    V+    52:14    2 laps    8:14    8:24    8:43    8:51    9:06    8:54
68    106    TOM PAINE    VC Jubilee    J    19:28        6:07    6:13    7:07

Youth
Pos    Bib    Last Name    Team    Category    Time    Gap
1    23    DANIEL TULETT    Hargroves Cycles    MA    26:00
2    1    TOBY MARTIN    Team Darenth    MA    27:47    1’47”
3    31    TOM EASLEY    Crawley Wheelers    MA    27:49    1’49”
4    21    MARTIN BLACKMAN    Sutton CC/De Ver    MA    28:44    2’44”
5    32    BEN TULETT    Hargroves Cycles    MB    29:01    3’01”
6    3    LUKE MITCHIE    Team Darenth    MB    29:11    3’11”
7    19    GEORGE FINCH    PMR@Toachim House    MA    29:19    3’19”
8    17    FREDDIE ARGENT    Herne Hill Youth CC    MA    30:03    4’03”
9    34    BORU PRATT MCCULLOGH    VC Londres    MA    30:33    4’33”
10    20    NOAH CHARLTON    VC Deal    MB    30:42    4’42”
11    28    MATTHEW MCGOVERN    Sutton Cycling Club    MA    26:37    1 lap
12    10    TOBY COOK    Sutton Cycling Club    MA    26:44    1 lap
13    30    TITOUAN BARTHELEMY    HHYCC    MB    26:47    1 lap
14    42    THOMAS IVES    Sutton Cycling Club    MB    26:52    1 lap
15    22    JACOB VAUGHAN    Team Corridori    MA    27:39    1 lap
16    25    GEORGE SLOAN    VC Jubilee    MB    28:22    1 lap
17    16    ARLO LUDEWICK    VC Londres    MB    28:25    1 lap
18    11    FREDDIE DAVY    Redhill CC    MB    28:35    1 lap
19    29    ISAAC WRIGHT    Preston Park Youth CC    MA    28:59    1 lap
20    7    ALFIE PARKINSON    Herne Hill Youth CC    MA    29:29    1 lap
21    5    EMILY ASHWOOD    Sutton Cycling Club    FB    29:44    1 lap
22    6    PATRICK FAINT    Team Darenth    MA    30:04    1 lap
23    36    THOMAS NEVILLE    Sutton Cycling Club    MA    30:43    1 lap
24    12    AMY SMITH    VC Jubilee    FA    31:19    1 lap
25    15    OLIVER RODGERS    VC Jubilee    MB    32:06    1 lap
26    8    DOMINIC COOK    Sutton Cycling Club    MB    26:14    2 laps
27    40    BETHANY LEWIS    Palmer Park Velo    FB    27:13    2 laps
28    39    MAX HINDLEY    Herne Hill Youth CC    MA    27:43    2 laps
29    41    GEORGE SALES    Redhill CC    MB    28:21    2 laps
30    45    FINLAY JENNER    VC Londres    MB    28:39    2 laps
31    38    JAMAL ZAHIRI    VC Jubilee    MB    30:05    2 laps
32    44    LEO HAYTER    VC Londres    MB    31:46    2 laps
33    43    AMELIA COOMBES    Herne Hill Youth CC    FB    6:02

Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)

Under 10
Result    No.    Rider    Club    Cat    Laps    Time
1st    22    Milo SUMMERS    Herne Hill Youth CC    MD    4
2nd    1    Cameron STILL    Sutton Cycling Club    MD    4
3rd    14    Alex HARVEY    VC Jubilee    MD    4
4th    13    Ferdie PARSON    VC Jubilee    MD    4
5th    17    Alex GLAYSHER    Sutton Cycling Club    MD    4
6th    6    Daniel LLOYD    San Fairy Ann CC    MD    4
7th    8    Gill GORDNER    Eastbourne Rovers CC    MD    4
8th    16    Eli CHARLTON    VC Deal    MD    4
9th    11    Ben FLATAN    Charlotteville    MD    4
10th    21    Mason Johnson-Steyning    Team Darenth    MD    4
11th    29    Fynn BUXTON    VC Jubilee    MD    4
12th    26    Nell LUDEWICK    Herne Hill Youth CC    FD    4
13th    9    Mylo CORDNER    Pedal Power    ME    4
14th    12    Will FLATAN    Charlotteville    ME    4
15th    27    Rupert WILLATGAHUMA    Herne Hill Youth CC    ME    4
16th    19    Felix Ledger    Southborough Whelers    MD    4
17th    15    George HARVEY    VC Jibillee    ME    4
18th    28    Bobby Dougay    Preston Park Youth CC    ME    4
19th    3    Peter CARPENTER    Sutton CC    ME    4
20th    7    Carys LLOYD    San Fairy Ann CC    FE    4
21st    20    Jude McGreevy    Team Darenth    ME    4
22nd    10    Finlay Doujon    Crawley Wheelers    ME    4
23rd    4    Adam Cook    Sutton CC/De Ver    ME    3
24th    25    Max Holmes    Artic Sram    ME    3
25th    24    Toby Brown    Unattached    MD    3
26th    5    Lucas BARCLAY    Artic Sram    MD    1    DNF
26th    18    Luke Goodwill    Preston Park Youth CC    MD    1    DNF

Under 12
Result    No.    Rider    Club    Cat    Laps    Time
1st    25    Sion MARGRAVE    Team Darenth    MC    4
2nd    9    Gabe Banner    Hillingdon Slipstreamers    MC    4
3rd    10    Jamie WALKER    Sutton CC/De Ver    MC    4
4th    2    Elliot PHILPOTT    VC Jubilee    MC    4
5th    21    Joseph BLACKMORE    Herne Hill Youth CC    MC    4
6th    24    Max LAWSON    Herne Hill Youth CC    MC    4
7th    14    Luke ASHWOOD    Sutton Cycling Club    MC    4
8th    5    Henry CORDNER    Eastbourne Rovers CC    MC    4
9th    20    Dan KIRBY    Sutton Cycling Club    MC    4
10th    1    Archie SLOAN    VC Jubilee    MC    4
11th    22    Rahul FORTESCUE TALWAR    Preston Park Youth CC    MC    4
12th    19    Sam MCGHEE    Sutton Cycling Club    MC    4
13th    13    Megan MACMAHAN    Team Darenth    FC    4
14th    15    Charlotte MCGREEVY    Team Darenth    FC    4
15th    4    Joseph MARTIN    Preston Park Youth CC    MC    4
16th    16    Caleb BROWN    Team Darenth    MC    4
17th    8    Dru DENNIS    Herne Hill Youth CC    MC    4
18th    7    Lewis GLAYSHER    Sutton Cycling Club    MC    4
19th    17    Freddy NEWMAN    Preston Park Youth CC    MC    4
20th    26    Thomas DAVIES    Sutton Cycling Club    MC    4
21st    23    Seth LUDEWICK    Herne Hill Youth CC    MC    4
22nd    27    Alice DAVIES    Sutton CC/De Ver    FC    4
23rd    28    Bertie BADHAM    Sutton Cycling Club    MC    3
24th    30    Louis Dobbin    Unattached    MB    3
25th    18    Reubon Brown    Unattached    MC    3
26th    12    James YULE    Preston Park Youth CC    MC    3

Bayeaux Website: http://whitechalkhills.cx/