Kinesis London/SE League Round 4 – Happy Valley Results

Round four of the Kinesis UK London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Happy Valley, Brighton on 1 October 2017 promoted by Preston Park Youth CC.

Pictures
Glyn V40/Jun – https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=oa.1323561001104228&type=1
Glyn Women/V50 Men – https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=oa.1323563947770600&type=1
Glyn Seniors – https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=oa.1323566504437011&type=1

RESULTS = all queries via: http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/contact/

SENIOR MEN

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 335 BRIGGS Alec TEKKERZ Sen M 57:24 4:13 6:34 6:34 6:37 6:46 6:43 6:45 6:41 6:31
2 2 DENNIS Jonathan Kibosh Sen M 57:28 0’03” 4:18 6:32 6:32 6:36 6:44 6:42 6:45 6:43 6:34
3 48 FLURY James richardson trek Sen M 58:50 1’25” 4:11 6:34 6:34 6:41 7:05 6:55 6:57 6:58 6:54
4 183 TAYLOR Andy CandN Cycles RT Sen M 59:10 1’45” 4:12 6:38 6:38 6:47 6:54 6:51 7:04 6:56 7:11
5 55 JONES Josh Independent Sen M 59:15 1’51” 4:41 6:45 6:53 6:51 6:48 6:49 6:47 6:50 6:49
6 210 GLOWINSKI Philip VC Londres Sen M 1:00:04 2’39” 4:15 6:48 6:48 6:59 6:57 7:02 6:57 7:06 7:10
7 75 SINCLAIR Wilf VC Londres Sen M 1:00:29 3’04” 4:29 6:45 6:50 7:06 6:55 7:02 7:21 7:10 6:51
8 412 MOESLI Edward Independent Sen M 1:00:31 3’07” 4:42 6:56 6:57 6:58 6:56 7:02 7:05 6:59 6:56
9 50 HARGREAVES Tom NUUN-SIGMA SPORT LONDON RACE TEAM! Sen M 1:01:41 4’16” 4:32 7:12 7:03 7:13 7:09 7:02 7:07 7:09 7:13
10 7 WOOD Hayden Independent Sen M 1:01:59 4’35” 4:53 6:57 7:07 7:07 7:07 7:02 7:15 7:14 7:18
11 69 REES David Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:02:34 5’09” 5:09 7:05 7:02 7:07 7:09 7:12 7:09 7:18 7:22
12 43 DUNNE Jack Sussex Revolution VC Sen M 1:03:29 6’04” 4:40 7:04 7:04 7:23 7:19 7:41 7:31 7:15 7:31
13 47 FENTON Oliver South Downs Bikes/Casco Pet Sen M 1:03:47 6’23” 4:44 7:09 7:18 7:19 7:35 7:24 7:20 7:27 7:31
14 254 LEACH James Imperial Racing Team Sen M 1:04:17 6’53” 4:35 7:08 7:18 7:25 7:26 7:39 7:25 7:44 7:37
15 285 BAKER Rupert Independent Sen M 1:04:56 7’31” 4:36 7:16 7:29 7:29 7:33 7:44 7:42 7:33 7:33
16 78 STEWART Henry Clapham Chasers Sen M 1:04:58 7’33” 5:57 5:57 7:33 7:34 7:35 7:29 7:37 7:38 7:38
17 277 LAWS Matthew Dulwich Paragon Sen M 57:30 -1 lap 5:51 5:51 7:33 7:34 7:33 7:42 7:44 7:42
18 459 HOLLINGSWORTH Paul CHAINGANG Sen M 57:37 -1 lap 4:50 7:14 7:27 7:38 7:33 7:41 7:41 7:34
19 57 LYNN Stuart Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 57:41 -1 lap 4:40 7:19 7:38 7:38 7:24 7:41 7:45 7:37
20 253 BURNETT Tom VC Londres Sen M 57:46 -1 lap 4:23 7:17 7:38 7:54 7:31 7:47 7:40 7:37
21 36 CLARK Ed Fat Creations Sen M 57:59 -1 lap 4:38 7:23 7:23 7:30 7:40 7:49 7:52 7:43
22 344 LINK Peter Independent Sen M 58:08 -1 lap 5:11 7:22 7:29 7:30 7:35 7:36 7:38 7:47
23 352 WHITTAKER mark GS Invicta Sen M 58:25 -1 lap 5:18 7:22 7:24 7:34 7:28 7:36 7:41 8:02
24 46 EMSLEY Mark Crawley Wheelers Sen M 58:26 -1 lap 5:13 7:25 7:28 7:38 7:18 7:35 7:55 7:53
25 30 BARNARD Paul southdowns bikes Sen M 58:27 -1 lap 4:49 7:18 7:28 7:35 7:49 7:40 7:45 8:02
26 61 MELO Rudy The 5th Floor Cc Sen M 58:41 -1 lap 4:59 7:31 7:39 7:41 7:44 7:41 7:42 7:45
27 58 MACHIN Ryan Independent Sen M 58:43 -1 lap 5:14 7:40 7:28 7:39 7:35 7:48 7:44 7:35
28 330 TAYLOR Will Independent Sen M 58:48 -1 lap 5:16 7:34 7:30 7:36 7:39 7:46 7:50 7:37
29 39 DAY Mark Generation Press CC Sen M 58:59 -1 lap 4:52 7:29 7:33 7:41 7:52 7:45 8:01 7:47
30 269 CONTRINO Mic Independent Sen M 59:03 -1 lap 4:53 7:31 7:32 7:45 7:51 7:57 7:52 7:43
31 411 VALENTE Tom Independent Sen M 59:28 -1 lap 5:19 7:33 7:40 7:44 7:52 7:52 7:49 7:39
32 42 DUNN Neil Pretorius Bikes Sen M 59:38 -1 lap 4:48 7:40 7:43 7:53 7:58 7:46 7:56 7:55
33 337 BOLYAROV Stanimir Hunt Bike Wheels Sen M 1:00:01 -1 lap 5:07 7:29 7:47 7:45 7:45 8:05 7:52 8:10
34 261 KIRKIN George Imperial RT Sen M 1:00:14 -1 lap 5:05 7:40 7:41 7:42 7:49 7:56 8:13 8:08
35 338 LEWIS Simon Independent Sen M 1:00:16 -1 lap 5:02 7:29 7:48 8:06 7:57 8:17 7:59 7:38
36 45 EDEN Simon No Velo cc Sen M 1:00:26 -1 lap 5:03 7:34 7:47 7:51 7:59 8:07 8:06 7:58
37 369 NIPPARD Andrew Pearson CC Sen M 1:00:27 -1 lap 5:26 7:57 7:50 7:57 7:44 7:47 7:56 7:50
38 413 TINDELL John BECC Sen M 1:00:41 -1 lap 5:36 7:45 7:49 7:53 7:48 8:00 7:57 7:54
39 87 WILLIS Toby Panagua CC Sen M 1:00:45 -1 lap 5:31 7:43 7:41 7:48 7:58 7:56 7:59 8:09
40 54 INMAN Matthew East London Velo Sen M 1:00:55 -1 lap 5:12 7:51 8:32 8:00 7:37 7:54 7:52 7:56
41 71 RUFFER Giles Brighton mitre cc Sen M 1:01:06 -1 lap 5:12 7:41 7:33 8:02 7:55 7:59 8:08 8:36
42 83 VARGA Istvan Independent Sen M 1:01:16 -1 lap 5:15 7:48 7:56 7:54 7:59 8:03 8:12 8:09
43 283 CRISPIN Stephen Penge Cycle Club Sen M 1:01:26 -1 lap 6:54 6:54 7:50 8:03 8:02 7:52 7:57 7:54
44 52 HEWITT Paul Generation Press CC Sen M 1:01:28 -1 lap 4:55 7:34 8:01 8:15 8:10 8:12 8:17 8:03
45 336 DE PAOLA Stefano Independent Sen M 1:01:42 -1 lap 5:17 7:52 8:24 8:13 7:52 8:20 7:57 7:47
46 80 SWATTON Craig Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:01:54 -1 lap 5:01 7:47 8:00 8:12 8:17 8:13 8:11 8:14
47 242 1:01:58 -1 lap 5:10 7:49 8:11 8:10 8:09 8:08 8:10 8:09
48 85 WEALE Dan Adalta cc Sen M 1:02:17 -1 lap 5:06 7:54 7:56 8:10 8:26 8:12 8:19 8:14
49 92 WRIGHT Ben Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:02:27 -1 lap 4:51 8:05 8:17 8:05 8:13 8:17 8:18 8:20
50 91 WOODS Chris Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:02:38 -1 lap 5:20 7:56 8:04 8:09 8:15 8:20 8:13 8:21
51 346 FISHER Dan Independent Sen M 1:02:45 -1 lap 5:47 8:20 8:02 8:10 8:12 8:02 8:00 8:13
52 410 BROWN Elliot Eastbourne Rovers CC Sen M 1:02:46 -1 lap 5:32 8:12 8:15 8:05 8:07 8:04 8:19 8:11
53 35 CHEESEMAN James Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:03:36 -1 lap 5:21 8:34 8:10 8:05 8:12 8:16 7:59 8:58
54 464 KING Justin Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:03:57 -1 lap 5:27 8:07 8:09 8:12 8:16 8:19 8:39 8:48
55 327 CRIBB Tom SFA cc Sen M 1:04:15 -1 lap 5:37 8:13 7:59 8:12 8:20 8:33 8:52 8:29
56 72 SCARSBROOK Oskar Hackney GT Sen M 1:04:53 -1 lap 7:10 7:10 8:18 8:13 8:23 8:35 8:41 8:24
57 34 CHECKETTS Freddie RCC Sen M 47:56 -2 laps 4:26 6:47 6:59 7:07 7:31 7:31 7:37
58 32 BRETT Damian Independent Sen M 57:26 -2 laps 6:45 6:45 8:33 8:50 8:48 9:14 8:32
59 118 LOBO Arun Independent Sen M 57:52 -2 laps 6:56 6:56 8:44 8:44 8:37 8:34 9:19
60 62 PAYNTER Robert URDT Sen M 58:11 -2 laps 7:14 7:14 8:29 8:45 8:56 8:42 8:51
61 108 B ROSELL Jorge Velosport CC Sen M 59:42 -2 laps 5:58 8:57 8:36 8:48 8:50 9:06 9:28
62 329 GYSELYNCK James Velo Club Vittoria Sen M 1:00:30 -2 laps 5:45 8:53 8:59 9:01 9:24 9:29 9:00
63 68 PEMBERTON Tom New Malden Veloe Sen M 1:00:49 -2 laps 5:44 8:55 9:06 9:34 9:28 9:10 8:52
64 345 ROSS Matt Independent Sen M 1:01:12 -2 laps 5:59 9:05 9:06 9:15 9:20 9:20 9:07
65 258 LEONARD Tim Penge CC Sen M 1:01:14 -2 laps 5:48 9:04 9:11 9:12 9:12 9:36 9:10
66 339 HARRISON Tom Independent Sen M 1:01:56 -2 laps 5:55 9:05 9:06 9:16 9:21 9:18 9:54
67 341 COLLINGTON Liam Independent Sen M 1:04:09 -2 laps 6:16 9:14 9:28 9:49 9:55 9:54 9:32
68 331 SELMES DANIEL HASTINGS & ST. LEONARDS Sen M 1:06:21 -2 laps 6:00 9:33 9:24 10:25 10:45 10:15 9:59
69 256 AVISON Chris Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:06:32 -2 laps 5:52 9:50 10:08 10:08 9:56 11:01 9:36
70 363 FOXON Chris Brighton Tri Club Sen M 49:36 -3 laps 5:44 8:40 8:45 8:46 8:56 8:46
71 328 VOCE Ananda RCC Sen M 38:14 -5 laps 6:29 10:07 10:11 11:25
72 340 HOUGH Patrick Lewes Wanderers CC Sen M 17:49 -6 laps 4:22 6:49 6:39

ALL WOMEN AND VETERAN MEN 50+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 231 POLLINTINE Andy Dulwich Paragon V50 M 38:36 4:30 6:45 6:46 6:48 6:50 6:56
2 214 HIGGS George Crawley Wheelers V50 M 38:44 0’08” 4:24 6:47 6:49 6:51 7:00 6:53
3 238 WILEY Don Handsling Racing V50 M 38:46 0’11” 4:25 6:48 6:45 6:48 6:48 7:13
4 227 PARSONS Jez Independent V50 M 38:54 0’19” 6:02 6:02 6:02 7:02 6:56 6:51
5 206 EVANS stuart Crawley Wheelers V50 M 39:15 0’39” 5:34 5:34 6:51 7:15 7:03 6:58
6 202 DAVY Nick C & N CYCLES RT V50 M 39:16 0’40” 4:32 6:53 6:58 6:58 6:59 6:56
7 51 WELSH Nick Crawley Wheelers V50 M 39:23 0’48” 4:33 6:52 6:57 6:58 7:03 7:01
8 233 SCHWIER Duncan Rapha CC V50 M 39:33 0’58” 5:41 5:41 6:58 7:02 7:03 7:07
9 342 LYONS Adrian GS Invicta / Eyelevel Optical / Herberts V50 M 39:52 1’17” 4:23 6:57 7:08 7:09 7:08 7:08
10 220 KINNON Stuart GS.Invicta / ELO / Herberts Cycles V50 M 40:02 1’26” 4:51 6:53 7:03 7:01 7:06 7:08
11 397 BURT Jo Independent V50 M 40:10 1’34” 4:39 6:54 7:09 7:11 7:12 7:05
12 212 HAYES Pat Hub Velo V50 M 40:12 1’36” 4:35 7:02 7:02 7:12 7:15 7:06
13 434 PENTNEY Graham Mad cow racing/Greenwich tritons V50 M 40:30 1’54” 4:29 7:00 7:16 7:24 7:15 7:06
14 309 WILLIAMS Shaun Abellio SFA V50 M 40:31 1’55” 4:35 7:07 7:15 7:09 7:15 7:09
15 200 CODRINGTON Charles Dulwich Paragon V50 M 41:10 2’35” 4:46 7:08 7:12 7:23 7:23 7:19
16 350 BELL Simon 4TPlus Velo Club V50 M 41:43 3’07” 4:47 7:05 7:18 7:38 7:25 7:31
17 370 WALL Julian Cyclefit RT V50 M 41:45 3’09” 4:50 7:20 7:18 7:27 7:30 7:20
18 355 CHARLESWORTH simon Abellio-SFA RT V50 M 41:53 3’17” 4:45 7:23 7:21 7:28 7:32 7:24
19 201 CROWE Russell Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M 41:58 3’22” 4:51 7:27 7:33 7:27 7:18 7:21
20 1 HEYWOOD-MAHE Louise Les Filles RT / Queen of the Mountains Sen F 41:04 3’28” 4:28 7:12 7:20 7:13 7:23 7:29
21 372 LANGRIDGE Nigel Crawley Wheelers V50 M 42:26 3’50” 4:49 7:18 8:00 7:31 7:22 7:26
22 228 PERKINS Kevin Seeds CC V50 M 42:29 3’54” 5:01 7:27 7:27 7:30 7:32 7:32
23 348 REUTER Caroline London Phoenix V40 F 41:34 3’58” 4:32 7:22 7:23 7:26 7:25 7:27
24 248 PLATTS Adam VC Londres V50 M 42:56 4’20” 4:41 7:11 7:33 7:51 7:49 7:50
25 500 BLACKMORE Stephen Team Darenth V50 M 43:09 4’34” 4:54 7:29 7:40 7:45 7:40 7:43
26 207 FLURY roger ViCiOUS VELO V50 M 43:26 4’50” 4:48 7:33 7:43 7:50 7:50 7:43
27 449 HEYWOOD-MAHE Charlotte Les Filles RT / Queen of the Mountains Sen F 42:41 5’06” 4:40 7:30 7:26 7:40 7:40 7:45
28 222 LEWEY Richard Crystal Palace Triathletes V50 M 43:54 5’19” 5:04 7:36 7:48 7:53 7:51 7:41
29 362 EVANS Matt Southborough & District Wheelers V50 M 43:57 5’22” 5:24 7:51 7:41 7:44 7:38 7:39
30 195 ATKINSON Paul Independent V50 M 44:12 5’36” 5:21 7:43 7:43 7:51 7:49 7:45
31 424 WHITE Paul addiscombe V50 M 44:27 5’52” 5:04 7:47 7:46 7:59 8:03 7:48
32 215 HILL Alan Kingsnorth International Wheelers V50 M 44:40 6’04” 5:09 7:38 7:53 8:06 7:56 7:57
33 487 ASHWOOD Emily WXC World Racing Jun F 43:49 6’13” 4:42 7:35 7:45 7:55 7:59 7:53
34 394 NEVILLE Paul Sutton CC V50 M 44:50 6’14” 4:58 7:46 7:57 8:01 8:07 8:00
35 209 GOSWELL Trevor Eastbourne Rovers V50 M 44:52 6’16” 5:07 7:48 7:53 8:02 8:05 7:55
36 197 BURGESS Stephen Lewes Wanderers Cycling Club V50 M 45:05 6’29” 5:08 8:01 7:56 7:58 8:00 8:00
37 403 ORR James Independent V50 M 45:08 6’32” 5:17 7:41 7:46 8:05 8:09 8:10
38 452 DALE Rob Woolwich cc V50 M 45:22 6’47” 4:57 7:46 7:55 8:07 8:25 8:13
39 225 O’BRIEN Martin Brighton mitre cc V50 M 45:27 6’51” 4:53 7:49 8:11 8:09 8:04 8:21
40 24 PHELPS Sarah Crawley Wheelers Sen F 44:38 7’02” 4:55 7:46 7:54 8:01 8:03 7:59
41 373 ONEILL Martin Brighton Mitre V50 M 45:40 7’05” 5:16 8:03 8:01 8:06 8:07 8:07
42 226 PALFREY Ian C&N V50 M 46:09 7’34” 5:12 8:11 8:11 8:15 8:10 8:11
43 356 BOOTH Joe Dulwich Paragon CC V50 M 46:25 7’50” 5:15 8:03 8:14 8:14 8:23 8:17
44 3 HAYES Connie LIv AWOL Jun F 45:29 7’54” 4:45 7:50 8:06 8:15 8:21 8:12
45 217 HUNTER Mark Independent V50 M 46:47 8’11” 5:17 7:56 8:14 8:40 8:21 8:19
46 18 BROCKINGTON Megan Crawley Wheelers Sen F 45:50 8’14” 4:58 7:52 8:06 8:20 8:19 8:16
47 429 BARTLETT Tony Corridori V50 M 47:14 8’39” 5:18 8:04 8:07 8:32 8:30 8:43
48 229 PHILLIPS Oliver Brighton Mitre V50 M 38:57 -1 lap 5:06 8:19 8:13 8:20 9:00
49 204 EATON Andy Eastbourne Rovers CC V50 M 39:26 -1 lap 5:30 8:20 8:28 8:28 8:39
50 94 BRAMELD KARIN .. V40 F 38:31 -1 lap 5:13 8:00 8:19 8:30 8:29
51 27 WILKEY Laura Crawley Wheelers Sen F 38:34 -1 lap 4:59 8:13 8:26 8:29 8:28
52 367 WEBB Olivia Eastbourne Rovers V40 F 38:40 -1 lap 6:01 8:22 8:07 8:08 8:03
53 361 MCMENAMIN steve Crawley Wheelers V50 M 40:03 -1 lap 5:27 8:19 8:52 8:41 8:43
54 430 40:05 -1 lap 6:11 8:14 8:29 8:33 8:37
55 473 LENNY Paul Pearson CC V50 M 40:07 -1 lap 5:26 8:35 8:42 8:44 8:41
56 95 EVAMY Sally Independent V40 F 39:19 -1 lap 5:12 8:31 8:32 8:33 8:30
57 353 WILKINSON Lesley Independent V50 F 39:32 -1 lap 5:32 8:25 8:27 8:35 8:33
58 232 SCARBORO Brian ColourTech RT V50 M 40:35 -1 lap 4:31 9:21 8:43 8:56 9:04
59 99 WEBB Helen Sussex Nomads CC V40 F 40:50 -1 lap 5:25 8:42 8:48 8:56 8:59
60 404 ORR Liz Kent Velo Girls CC V50 F 41:17 -1 lap 5:34 8:41 8:56 9:02 9:04
61 368 CHASIN Julie Independent V40 F 41:57 -1 lap 6:07 9:07 8:50 8:55 8:59
62 371 HAYES Nicky Crawley Wheelers Sen F 41:59 -1 lap 5:57 8:55 9:08 8:56 9:03
63 194 PAGE Denise Crawley Wheelers V50 F 43:02 -1 lap 5:46 9:11 9:18 9:26 9:20
64 447 PETRIE Jane Crawley Wheelers V40 F 43:34 -1 lap 6:04 9:22 9:17 9:31 9:20
65 365 FOX Suzanne Crawley Wheelers Sen F 43:55 -1 lap 5:36 9:09 10:03 9:42 9:24
66 357 HOUGH Chris Independent V50 M 46:59 -1 lap 6:09 9:50 10:08 10:26 10:25
67 479 THOMAS Amy C & N CYCLES RT Sen F 47:36 -1 lap 6:08 9:57 10:25 10:51 10:15
68 343 CORD Heather Crawley Wheelers V50 F 40:40 -2 laps 6:52 11:03 11:09 11:36
69 384 LANG Julie Crawley Wheelers Sen F 42:15 -2 laps 6:40 11:31 11:27 12:36
70 237 11:13 -4 laps 4:28 6:45
71 260 4:26 -5 laps 4:26

JUNIOR MEN AND VETERAN MEN 40+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 44 DAVIES Eddie Dulwich Paragon CC Jun M 43:32 4:02 6:19 6:32 6:38 6:45 6:38 6:40
2 134 GIBSON Stephen 4T+ Velo V40 M 44:16 0’43” 5:06 6:24 6:25 6:31 6:34 6:37 6:39
3 475 FRASER Ed PB Cycle Coaching RT V40 M 44:38 1’06” 5:10 6:26 6:27 6:33 6:40 6:44 6:39
4 11 CASSIDY Hayden Velo Club Londres Jun M 44:55 1’22” 4:02 6:44 7:37 6:42 6:43 6:37 6:30
5 8 COYLE Lawrence VC Jubilee Jun M 45:19 1’46” 4:11 6:36 6:49 6:48 6:46 7:03 7:05
6 131 FOWKES Roger West Drayton MTB V40 M 45:42 2’10” 5:12 6:35 6:43 6:42 6:54 6:52 6:44
7 474 WADDINGTON James Velosport/X-Bionic V40 M 45:50 2’17” 5:47 6:46 6:37 6:39 6:39 6:38 6:43
8 286 SPIES Stuart CHAINGANG Racing Team V40 M 45:50 2’18” 5:25 6:48 6:43 6:43 6:42 6:46 6:43
9 187 WATSON-SMITH Andy Pretorius Bikes V40 M 46:18 2’45” 5:19 6:38 6:51 6:45 6:53 6:53 6:57
10 246 AMIN Kamran Independent Jun M 46:29 2’57” 4:15 6:41 6:51 7:00 7:20 7:15 7:08
11 179 SHORT Russell CHAINGANG Racing Team V40 M 46:33 3’00” 5:25 6:48 6:44 6:43 6:59 7:02 6:52
12 6 BAKRANIA Kishan Team Darenth Jun M 46:34 3’02” 4:16 6:49 6:51 6:51 7:01 7:10 7:36
13 489 PAINTER Samuel Wigmore CC Jun M 46:44 3’12” 4:15 6:56 6:59 7:22 7:16 7:03 6:53
14 386 ZAMAN Irfan Panagua CC Jun M 46:44 3’12” 4:16 6:52 7:00 7:06 7:14 7:14 7:03
15 379 BRAID Dan Sigma Sport V40 M 46:49 3’17” 5:23 6:50 6:55 6:53 6:58 6:56 6:55
16 126 DEAR James Crawley Wheelers V40 M 46:53 3’21” 5:13 6:40 6:47 6:55 6:59 7:06 7:12
17 136 GRAY Mark CHAINGANG V40 M 46:56 3’23” 5:44 6:49 6:52 6:51 7:01 6:52 6:48
18 352 WHITTAKER mark GS Invicta V40 M 47:01 3’29” 5:38 6:54 6:46 6:54 6:56 6:56 6:57
19 102 AMICUCCI-BROWN Mark Evans Cycles Race Team V40 M 47:07 3’34” 5:24 7:10 6:52 6:59 6:53 6:55 6:53
20 145 JOHNSTON Tim Southborough Wheelers V40 M 47:09 3’36” 5:38 6:58 6:56 6:56 6:51 6:59 6:50
21 120 CLIFFORD Frazer Pivot Boompods Racing V40 M 47:10 3’38” 5:24 6:54 6:56 6:57 6:58 7:00 7:01
22 188 WILLARD Joe PB Cycle Coacing Race Team V40 M 47:21 3’48” 5:28 6:56 7:03 6:59 6:55 7:04 6:55
23 13 PREECE Cameron Southborough and District Wheelers Jun M 47:25 3’53” 4:25 7:00 7:06 7:19 7:15 7:09 7:11
24 484 HERSEY phil Eagle Road Club V40 M 47:28 3’55” 5:32 6:51 6:55 6:59 7:05 7:05 7:00
25 393 BAINES Daniel Independent V40 M 47:35 4’02” 5:38 7:03 6:52 6:58 7:01 7:08 6:54
26 249 CORDNER John Independent V40 M 47:35 4’03” 5:36 7:02 6:57 7:03 7:05 7:01 6:50
27 107 BEXLEY Dylan Dulwich Paragon V40 M 47:44 4’11” 5:29 6:52 7:08 7:08 7:09 7:04 6:53
28 482 47:59 4’26” 6:55 5:55 7:02 6:47 7:14 7:04 7:02
29 180 SMITH Mark Crawley Wheelers V40 M 47:59 4’27” 5:56 6:54 6:59 7:04 6:58 7:04 7:04
30 498 BUCHAN Antony Independent V40 M 48:22 4’50” 5:43 6:59 7:00 7:07 7:05 7:14 7:13
31 492 MEERAN Hanif Independent V40 M 48:39 5’07” 5:28 7:03 7:02 7:09 7:13 7:24 7:21
32 496 YULE Alan Crawley Wheelers V40 M 48:44 5’11” 5:33 7:02 7:02 7:08 7:13 7:24 7:20
33 14 ROGERS Oliver VC Jubilee Jun M 48:58 5’25” 4:18 7:08 7:07 7:18 7:31 7:54 7:43
34 114 BURKINSHAW Jason Blazing Saddles V40 M 48:59 5’26” 5:35 7:08 7:14 7:17 7:21 7:20 7:02
35 189 WILSON Paul Brighton Excelsior CC V40 M 48:59 5’27” 5:46 7:02 7:03 7:14 7:18 7:22 7:15
36 184 THOMAS Richard Pearson CC V40 M 49:03 5’30” 5:58 7:04 7:12 7:14 7:16 7:13 7:05
37 154 MAWHINNEY Duncan Blazing Saddles Cycles V40 M 49:14 5’42” 5:54 7:04 7:20 7:23 7:11 7:16 7:05
38 124 COWAN Matt Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team V40 M 49:27 5’55” 5:58 7:03 7:13 7:15 7:17 7:26 7:14
39 443 SHIELDS marcus Ayr roads cc V40 M 49:27 5’55” 5:40 7:07 7:14 7:13 7:28 7:22 7:24
40 164 PELHAM Rob Lewes Wanderers CC V40 M 49:28 5’55” 6:03 7:05 7:05 7:28 7:20 7:20 7:06
41 247 CHURCHILL Jack Independent Jun M 49:36 6’03” 4:31 7:21 7:29 7:53 7:38 7:31 7:12
42 488 POWERS Andrew C S Grupetto V40 M 49:52 6’19” 5:52 7:18 7:21 7:21 7:22 7:20 7:18
43 105 BARKER Anthony Crawley Wheelers V40 M 49:57 6’24” 6:09 7:10 7:25 7:23 7:24 7:15 7:10
44 111 BROTHERS Dave Four4th Lights V40 M 50:03 6’31” 5:53 7:10 7:24 7:25 7:23 7:32 7:17
45 138 GREY Anthony Crawley Wheelers V40 M 50:12 6’39” 6:03 7:16 7:24 7:21 7:24 7:19 7:23
46 173 ROCHE Karl Sutton CC / C&N Cycles V40 M 50:15 6’43” 6:10 7:18 7:18 7:20 7:25 7:26 7:18
47 291 REUTER Max London Phoenix V40 M 50:25 6’53” 5:32 7:13 7:23 7:36 7:36 7:35 7:31
48 101 AMEY Alex ViCiOUS VELO V40 M 50:39 7’07” 5:58 7:06 7:25 7:30 7:31 7:38 7:31
49 396 DUNSTAN Chris Independent Jun M 50:57 7’24” 4:27 7:44 7:48 7:46 7:41 7:43 7:48
50 333 BOND Paul Ellmore Factory Racing V40 M 51:03 7’30” 6:13 7:21 7:25 7:26 7:35 7:30 7:33
51 157 MOYLAN Brendan Les Chiens Enrages V40 M 43:40 -1 lap 5:49 7:30 7:42 7:40 7:34 7:25
52 133 G Rob GS Avanti V40 M 43:41 -1 lap 6:14 7:20 7:31 7:33 7:28 7:33
53 135 GOODMAN Mark RM Cycles V40 M 43:45 -1 lap 6:12 7:25 7:27 7:36 7:30 7:34
54 123 COUPS Ashley Les Chiens Enrages V40 M 43:48 -1 lap 6:21 7:41 7:24 7:29 7:27 7:26
55 359 THOMAS Calum Independent V40 M 44:18 -1 lap 6:09 7:30 7:41 7:39 7:42 7:37
56 351 STEPHENS Mike Epsom CC V40 M 44:26 -1 lap 6:13 7:42 7:32 7:50 7:35 7:34
57 146 KIRBY Phil VC de Londres V40 M 44:26 -1 lap 6:15 7:36 7:34 7:38 7:44 7:39
58 289 HARRISON Tim Independent V40 M 44:27 -1 lap 6:31 7:40 7:37 7:31 7:33 7:33
59 177 SHARLAND Jeremy Independent V40 M 44:28 -1 lap 5:57 7:33 7:44 7:45 7:46 7:43
60 167 PHILPOTT Peter Independent V40 M 44:28 -1 lap 6:26 7:38 7:43 7:36 7:34 7:31
61 191 WILSON Dominic Kingston Wheelers V40 M 44:34 -1 lap 6:25 7:46 7:44 7:41 7:31 7:27
62 476 EVERGTON Nick C & N Cycles V40 M 44:37 -1 lap 6:00 7:29 7:44 7:48 7:53 7:43
63 162 OWEN John CHAINGANG V40 M 44:50 -1 lap 6:22 7:39 7:47 7:45 7:44 7:33
64 470 MILLER Simon Southborough Wheelers V40 M 44:57 -1 lap 6:08 7:40 7:52 7:49 7:51 7:38
65 349 STONE James Brighton Excelcior cc V40 M 45:02 -1 lap 6:44 7:57 7:35 7:39 7:36 7:32
66 178 SHARPE Jon G!RO Prestige V40 M 45:06 -1 lap 5:55 7:33 7:45 7:50 8:05 7:58
67 150 LEDGER Rob Southborough and District Wheelers V40 M 45:08 -1 lap 6:23 7:43 7:56 7:44 7:50 7:31
68 376 FLATAU Simon Charlotteville CC V40 M 45:13 -1 lap 6:07 8:09 7:36 7:50 7:46 7:45
69 130 FORD Adam Eastbourne Rovers CC V40 M 45:28 -1 lap 6:14 7:38 7:43 7:59 7:54 7:59
70 104 BAKOVIC Srdjan Sutton CC/ C and N Cycles V40 M 45:30 -1 lap 6:45 8:13 7:43 7:34 7:46 7:30
71 358 SPELLER Tim Racing Snakes V40 M 45:43 -1 lap 6:14 7:55 7:48 7:59 7:55 7:51
72 121 COHEN Paget Lewes Wanderers CC V40 M 45:44 -1 lap 6:53 8:04 7:44 7:45 7:41 7:37
73 115 CALLINAN Paul CHAINGANG V40 M 45:49 -1 lap 6:34 8:03 7:47 7:51 7:48 7:45
74 142 HAYNES Darren Lewes Wanderers V40 M 45:49 -1 lap 6:27 7:53 7:50 7:58 8:00 7:40
75 166 PETERS Timothy Horsham Cycling V40 M 45:55 -1 lap 6:30 7:52 7:59 7:50 7:51 7:51
76 172 ROBSON Pete Independent V40 M 45:56 -1 lap 6:21 8:05 7:50 7:57 7:54 7:49
77 116 CARPENTER Andrew Sutton Cycling Club / C&N Cycles V40 M 46:13 -1 lap 6:43 7:59 7:59 7:58 7:51 7:43
78 458 HAINES Aaron Dulwich Paragon CC V40 M 46:20 -1 lap 6:46 8:07 7:55 7:59 7:52 7:41
79 119 CLARKE Simon GS Avanti V40 M 46:24 -1 lap 6:31 7:54 7:53 7:57 7:56 8:13
80 176 SANDELL Bruce Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 46:49 -1 lap 6:31 8:04 7:55 8:08 8:06 8:05
81 390 CHATFIELD Mark Crawley Wheelers V40 M 46:53 -1 lap 6:19 7:54 7:59 8:04 8:17 8:20
82 391 VICKERS Tony Pearson CC V40 M 47:08 -1 lap 6:36 8:03 8:10 8:12 8:04 8:04
83 472 LITTLE Joe Pearson CC V40 M 47:08 -1 lap 6:35 8:09 8:03 8:12 8:07 8:04
84 347 SHIPLEY Stephen Independent V40 M 47:11 -1 lap 6:56 8:16 8:04 7:58 7:59 7:57
85 137 GREEN Alex Dulwich Paragon CC V40 M 47:15 -1 lap 6:51 8:10 7:56 7:56 7:57 8:24
86 182 TATE Greg Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 47:18 -1 lap 6:32 8:35 8:06 7:53 8:06 8:06
87 109 BISHOP David Wigmore CC V40 M 47:19 -1 lap 6:41 8:19 8:11 8:13 8:05 7:50
88 185 THORNE-JONES Russell Crawley Wheelers V40 M 47:20 -1 lap 6:40 8:00 8:05 8:06 8:16 8:13
89 354 STEVENS Oliver Independent V40 M 47:24 -1 lap 6:41 8:00 8:04 8:32 8:07 7:59
90 171 ROBINSON Rupert Crawley Wheelers V40 M 47:41 -1 lap 6:08 8:22 8:36 8:39 8:07 7:49
91 290 JONES Gary Independent V40 M 47:45 -1 lap 6:35 8:02 9:33 7:55 8:07 7:33
92 128 FAGG Daniel Brighton Mitre V40 M 47:48 -1 lap 6:39 8:24 8:13 8:15 8:04 8:13
93 448 MAC TAGGART Scott Independent V40 M 48:00 -1 lap 6:46 8:23 8:13 8:19 8:20 7:59
94 313 HIBBERD Tim Independent V40 M 48:48 -1 lap 6:47 8:31 8:19 8:25 8:33 8:12
95 160 NORMAN Paul Brighton mitre cc V40 M 49:51 -1 lap 6:43 7:49 9:04 8:37 8:52 8:47
96 33 LEVETT Luke Dulwich Paragon Jun M 49:55 -1 lap 4:52 8:13 8:38 8:29 9:35 10:08
97 465 MCKAY Anthony Pearson CC V40 M 50:02 -1 lap 6:57 8:45 8:28 8:39 8:43 8:30
98 364 BURKITT Nick Independent V40 M 50:09 -1 lap 7:12 8:41 8:43 8:39 8:35 8:20
99 423 ALEXANDER Martin Independent V40 M 50:26 -1 lap 6:50 8:45 8:37 8:39 8:54 8:41
100 122 COLLETT Jon Lewes Wanderers V40 M 51:24 -1 lap 6:39 8:43 8:56 9:08 8:56 9:01
101 360 DAVIES Tim Westerley CC V40 M 51:36 -1 lap 7:14 8:46 8:33 8:38 9:03 9:22
102 332 52:21 -1 lap 7:19 8:54 8:54 8:54 8:54 9:26
103 159 NISBETT Stu Crawley Wheelers V40 M 33:31 -2 laps 5:25 7:00 7:02 7:02 7:02
104 300 CLAGUE Chris London Phoenix V40 M 40:57 -2 laps 6:21 8:07 8:01 9:28 8:59
105 334 KENNING David Thanet RC V40 M 43:38 -2 laps 6:53 9:04 9:01 9:19 9:22
106 299 DONJON Sebastien Crawley Wheelers V40 M 45:51 -2 laps 7:12 9:22 9:32 10:01 9:43
107 483 GRANT Donald Southborough and District Wheelers V40 M 47:00 -2 laps 7:11 9:40 9:41 10:28 10:01
108 303 CRAMPTON Mark Independent V40 M 32:53 -3 laps 7:00 8:49 8:33 8:32
109 148 LANG Simon Crawley Wheelers V40 M 33:36 -3 laps 6:55 8:39 8:42 9:20
110 250 ST JOHN Sebastian Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 25:14 -4 laps 6:49 8:59 9:25

YOUTH

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 73 PUGHE-MORGAN Tom Preston Park Youth CC YA M 31:34 4:17 7:07 6:30 6:49 6:50
2 133 NEWMAN Frederick Preston Park Youth CC YA M 32:06 0’32” 4:31 6:54 6:46 6:59 6:56
3 80 BLACKMORE Joseph Team Darenth YA M 32:17 0’42” 5:44 5:44 6:56 6:56 6:56
4 135 RIDGE Patrick Sutton CC / C&N Cycles YA M 32:54 1’20” 5:45 5:45 7:02 7:10 7:12
5 38 33:11 1’37” 4:40 7:08 7:02 7:13 7:07
6 36 HAZELL Luke Team Darenth YA M 33:14 1’40” 4:49 7:01 7:07 7:14 7:02
7 28 DEMUTH Bill VC Jubilee YA M 33:18 1’43” 5:53 5:53 7:13 7:04 7:15
8 99 REUTER Jules Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 33:30 1’55” 4:38 7:04 7:08 7:16 7:24
9 54 PRENELLE Luke Lee Valley Youth CC YA M 33:44 2’10” 4:30 7:09 7:17 7:24 7:24
10 18 PARSON ferdie VC Jubilee YB M 33:48 2’13” 4:46 7:10 7:16 7:22 7:13
11 3 DJELIL Yani Team Darenth CC YB M 33:50 2’16” 4:48 7:10 7:14 7:22 7:17
12 62 CHURCHILL Adam PPYCC YA M 34:31 2’57” 4:52 7:14 7:21 7:36 7:28
13 132 PITTOCK George Thanet RC YA M 35:10 3’36” 4:55 7:28 7:27 7:40 7:41
14 8 LLOYD Daniel Lee Valley Youth CC YB M 35:20 3’46” 5:02 7:26 7:37 7:37 7:38
15 40 KIRBY Dan Sutton YA M 35:22 3’47” 4:56 7:33 7:35 7:37 7:41
16 48 MCGREEVY Charlotte LIv AWOL YA F 35:36 4’01” 4:59 7:28 7:35 7:45 7:49
17 9 HARVEY Alex VC Jubilee YB M 35:51 4’16” 4:57 7:35 7:50 7:50 7:39
18 7 FOWKES George West Drayton MTB YB M 36:02 4’28” 5:12 7:38 7:31 7:50 7:52
19 4 BAKRANIA Shrish Team Darenth YB M 36:17 4’42” 5:12 7:36 7:45 7:55 7:49
20 65 PLATTS Stanley VC Londres YA M 36:34 4’59” 5:04 7:51 7:55 7:56 7:48
21 19 STILL Cameron V C Londres YB M 36:36 5’01” 5:11 7:48 7:53 7:52 7:51
22 67 BALLINGER Joshua PPYCC YA M 37:20 5’45” 5:15 7:44 7:57 8:17 8:08
23 12 BISSON Ben Vcl YB M 37:22 5’48” 5:06 7:55 8:03 8:13 8:05
24 27 ASHWOOD Luke Sutton Cycling Club YA M 37:41 6’07” 5:00 7:50 8:08 8:13 8:31
25 50 CALLINAN Eva Hillingdon slipstreamers YA F 37:50 6’16” 5:16 8:01 8:15 7:54 8:24
26 81 INGLIS Ellen Kent Velo Kids YA F 38:16 6’41” 5:34 8:11 8:12 8:13 8:06
27 82 GEORGE Nathan Independent YA M 38:22 6’47” 5:28 8:04 8:23 8:33 7:54
28 104 MACMAHON Megan Wxcworldracing YA F 38:24 6’49” 5:10 7:46 8:19 8:10 8:59
29 106 SUMMERS Milo HHYCC YB M 38:44 7’09” 5:21 8:15 8:13 8:22 8:32
30 61 FLATAU Benjamin Charlotteville Rascals YB M 38:54 7’20” 5:19 8:24 8:26 8:28 8:17
31 24 JUNKER Amber Independent YB F 38:55 7’21” 5:27 8:17 8:23 8:29 8:19
32 2 BOULTON Louis VC Jubilee YB M 39:31 7’56” 5:29 8:10 8:27 8:33 8:52
33 57 WILSHIRE Robert Independent YB M 39:42 8’08” 5:46 8:45 8:18 8:12 8:42
34 37 GRUNFELD Albert 0.0 YA M 40:10 8’35” 5:18 8:39 8:49 8:43 8:42
35 71 ROCHE Phoebe Sutton CC / C&N Cycles YB F 40:21 8’46” 5:33 8:29 8:31 8:39 9:09
36 101 YULE James Crawley Wheelers YA M 30:46 -1 lap 5:48 8:19 8:28 8:12
37 78 INGLIS Hope Kent Velo Kids YB F 31:46 -1 lap 5:49 8:39 8:47 8:31
38 64 DAVIES Alice Sutton CC / C&N Cycles YA F 32:10 -1 lap 5:32 8:40 8:38 9:20
39 23 COOK Freya Thanet RC YB F 32:30 -1 lap 6:08 8:50 8:44 8:48
40 100 FISHPOOL Bryony Southborough and District Wheelers YB F 32:33 -1 lap 6:02 8:35 8:58 8:59
41 153 LINES Emily Team Darenth YB F 32:50 -1 lap 5:50 9:11 8:43 9:06
42 59 OLD Abigail Independent YB F 33:23 -1 lap 5:47 9:00 9:13 9:23
43 33 LEDGER Felix Southborough and District Wheelers YB M 33:25 -1 lap 6:00 9:11 9:28 8:44
44 53 JENSEN Maisie Hillingdon slipstreamers YB F 33:57 -1 lap 5:52 8:57 9:29 9:40
45 5 TATE Maurice Southborough & District Wheelers YB M 34:23 -1 lap 5:51 8:44 8:57 10:51
46 49 JENSEN Poppy Hillingdon slipstreamers YA F 35:31 -1 lap 5:44 9:51 9:43 10:13
47 134 PURCHAS Todd Southborough Wheelers YB M 37:15 -1 lap 6:24 10:07 10:01 10:43
48 105 HEWITT Georgia Generation Press CC YA F 37:55 -1 lap 6:26 10:00 10:34 10:55
49 55 DAVIES William VCJubilee YB M 39:22 -1 lap 6:21 10:14 10:42 12:05
50 90 WALKER Jamie Independent YA M 18:20 -2 laps 4:33 6:54 6:52
51 102 FOX Jodie Sutton CC YB F 31:32 -2 laps 7:13 11:35 12:43
52 178 GREY William Independent YB M 32:04 -2 laps 7:16 12:19 12:28
53 56 HOLDEN Samantha Crawley Wheelers YA F 33:19 -2 laps 7:49 12:14 13:16
54 136 MARTIN Joseph Independent YA M 11:33 -3 laps 4:54 6:39

UNDER 12s

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 360 AMEY Alfie Team Darenth U12 M 12:43 1:26 3:41 3:46 3:50
2 359 AMEY Oscar Team Darenth U12 M 12:59 0’16” 1:29 3:48 3:52 3:50
3 363 CARPENTER Peter Sutton Cycling Club / C&N Cycles U12 M 13:10 0’28” 1:30 3:51 3:55 3:54
4 358 GIBSON Luke Club Cyclopark U12 M 13:31 0’48” 1:33 3:59 4:05 3:53
5 352 POTTS Max Team Darenth U12 M 13:31 0’49” 1:29 4:00 4:01 4:01
6 367 LLOYD Carys Lee Valley Youth CC U12 F 13:47 1’05” 1:34 3:58 4:06 4:09
7 372 WILLIS Skye Panagua CC U12 F 14:04 1’22” 1:36 4:04 4:12 4:11
8 399 REUTER Clement Herne Hill Youth CC U12 M 14:11 1’28” 1:36 4:12 4:11 4:11
9 498 DONJON Finlay Crawley Wheelers U12 M 14:36 1’54” 1:38 4:10 4:34 4:14
10 500 HARVEY George VC Jubilee U12 M 14:51 2’08” 1:40 4:20 4:37 4:13
11 365 BAKRANIA Tulsi Team Darenth U12 F 15:01 2’19” 1:42 4:26 4:28 4:26
12 377 WILEY Esme HHYCC U12 F 15:09 2’26” 1:48 4:27 4:26 4:27
13 353 NEWALL Thomas Sutton CC/ C and N Cycles U12 M 15:35 2’52” 1:49 4:37 4:38 4:30
14 361 LARKIN Mak TrainSharp U12 M 15:59 3’17” 1:48 4:38 4:40 4:53
15 351 BOULTON Sebastian PPYCC U12 M 16:20 3’38” 1:50 4:57 4:42 4:52
16 375 FLATAU William Charlotteville Rascals U12 M 16:21 3’39” 1:42 4:56 4:52 4:51
17 495 PARSONS polly Independent U12 F 17:04 4’22” 1:53 5:06 5:03 5:03
18 378 FOWKES Archie Independent U12 M 17:55 5’13” 1:54 5:12 5:26 5:23
19 356 SMITH Max Crawley Wheelers U12 M 18:12 5’30” 2:02 5:20 5:18 5:32
20 444 STEWART Enzo Herne Hill Youth Cycling Club U12 M 12:58 -1 lap 2:01 5:18 5:39
21 368 CHATFIELD Ella Crawley Wheelers U12 F 13:07 -1 lap 2:01 5:33 5:33
22 354 KING Jenson Crawley Wheelers U12 M 13:08 -1 lap 2:03 5:33 5:33
23 496 TAMPLIN Ben Independent U12 M 13:10 -1 lap 2:10 5:33 5:28
24 497 BEATTIE Aidan PPYCC U12 M 13:46 -1 lap 2:05 5:27 6:14
25 499 CLARKE Oscar Independent U12 M 14:18 -1 lap 2:11 6:01 6:06
26 357 COOK Lughaidh Thanet RC U12 M 14:40 -1 lap 6:17 4:05 4:19
27 485 HANNAH Jaice Independent U12 M 14:49 -1 lap 2:03 6:10 6:36
28 370 BARKER Lucy Crawley Wheelers U12 F 16:57 -1 lap 2:21 7:11 7:25
29 443 BUCHAN oak Vcl U12 M 15:34 -3 laps 15:34
30 373 BAKOVIC Aoife Sutton CC/ C and N Cycles U12 F 15:49 -3 laps 15:49

UNDER 10s

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 209 CARPENTER Joe Sutton Cycling Club / C&N Cycles U10 M 10:57 1:45 4:32 4:40
2 216 LLOYD Anna Lee Valley Youth CC U10 F 11:00 0’02” 1:41 4:27 4:52
3 213 ROCHE Zoe Sutton CC / C&N Cycles U10 F 11:20 0’23” 1:46 4:47 4:47
4 231 HACKER Albert Independent U10 M 11:22 0’24” 1:49 4:51 4:42
5 206 GOODMAN Finlay Bedgebury Boars U10 M 11:23 0’25” 1:45 4:50 4:48
6 214 ARNOLD Lola Team Darenth U10 F 11:26 0’29” 1:47 4:48 4:52
7 208 SANDELL Theo Southborough & District Wheelers U10 M 12:00 1’03” 2:04 5:05 4:51
8 218 WILLIS Orla Panagua CC U10 F 12:03 1’06” 1:52 5:07 5:03
9 202 12:31 1’33” 3:50 3:50 4:50
10 215 HAZELL Holly Team Darenth U10 F 12:57 2’00” 1:52 5:26 5:39
11 226 BAILIE Lucas Horsham Youth U10 M 13:27 2’30” 2:03 5:43 5:41
12 219 BAKOVIC Ciara Sutton CC / C&N Cycles U10 F 13:45 2’48” 2:03 5:42 6:00
13 204 14:48 3’50” 4:14 4:14 6:20
14 239 THWAITES Ivo Independent U10 M 14:50 3’52” 2:16 6:16 6:18
15 222 LULHAM Ethan Independent U10 M 15:15 4’18” 2:27 6:47 6:01
16 207 GOODMAN Oliver Bedgebury Boars U10 M 15:28 4’30” 2:13 6:39 6:36
17 338 DONBLE Oliver Independent U10 M 16:20 5’23” 2:15 6:40 7:26
18 224 LANG Cooper Crawley Wheelers U10 M 16:51 5’53” 2:19 7:02 7:30
19 240 TWINE Alfie Independent U10 M 17:09 6’11” 2:32 7:19 7:18
20 201 17:19 6’21” 2:53 7:11 7:15
21 241 BROPHY Oliver Independent U10 M 17:26 6’28” 2:41 7:27 7:19
22 217 SMITH Alice Crawley Wheelers U10 F 11:46 -1 lap 2:56 8:49
23 227 BAILIE Ben VC Jubilee U10 M 11:55 -1 lap 3:17 8:38
24 225 LANG Jackson Crawley Wheelers U10 M 12:10 -1 lap 2:56 9:14
25 220 14:50 -2 laps 14:50


X