Allainz Logo
Round 10 - Sun 11th Dec
Round 9 - Sun 27th Nov
Calendar

South East & East Championship – Sun 4th Dec

The Eastern and South East Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships - The de-facto battle of the leagues!!! Held on December 4 2016 at Cyclopark, Gravesend, Kent and promoted…

Post By admin

The Eastern and South East Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships – The de-facto battle of the leagues!!!

Held on December 4 2016 at Cyclopark, Gravesend, Kent and promoted by Cyclopark.

sereg2016

Up and over the soon to be iconic ‘big dipper’ as Michael Butler races to victory in the senior men’s race

purple

A great day of racing with huge fields and a course that tested all!

Dave’s Pictures – http://www.davehaywardphotos.com/Cycling/CycloCross
A few snaps from John – https://cyclephotos.smugmug.com/Cyclo-Cross/Eastern-and-South-East/

Videos
https://cyclesport.london/eastern-and-south-east-regional-cyclo-cross-championships-2016/
Alex’s ‘This is CycloCross Today’ Champs special – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCFp-PmH2Z0&t=1s

RESULT QUERIES via  – http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/contact/

purple

Senior Men (revised December 8)

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 510   Michael Butler Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT Sen M 59:26 6:02 6:43 6:43 6:30 6:45 6:40 6:41 6:40 6:42
2 951 Alex Paton Madison Genesis Sen M 1:00:16 0’50” 6:02 6:43 6:43 6:41 6:45 6:44 6:42 6:40 7:16
3 990 Grant Martain Elmy RT Sen M 1:00:53 1’28” 6:25 6:22 6:47 6:51 6:43 6:55 6:58 7:08 6:45
4 959 Joe Hickerton Eden Veranda Racing Sen M 1:01:00 1’34” 6:12 6:46 6:46 6:48 6:57 6:52 6:53 6:58 6:50
5 963 Lloyd Chapman Richardson-Trek RT Sen M 1:01:01 1’36” 6:12 6:46 6:46 6:48 6:58 6:50 6:55 6:56 6:51
6 958 James Madgwick Sen M 1:01:34 2’09” 6:03 6:50 6:50 7:30 6:58 6:44 6:47 6:47 7:05
7 107 matt holmes Arctic-TACX RT Sen M 1:02:03 2’37” 6:02 6:50 6:50 6:57 7:10 7:06 7:02 7:10 6:56
8 40 Matthew Noble Specialized Racing Sen M 1:02:12 2’46” 6:12 6:56 6:56 7:03 7:00 6:59 7:03 7:00 7:01
9 165 Phil Lenney BowlPhish Racing Sen M 1:03:52 4’27” 6:09 7:11 7:11 7:26 7:06 7:08 7:08 7:11 7:22
10 340 David Rees Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:04:02 4’36” 6:17 7:11 7:11 7:08 7:15 7:08 7:11 7:18 7:21
11 102 Jonathan Dennis Kibosh Racing Sen M 1:04:09 4’43” 6:18 7:34 7:34 7:06 7:04 7:09 7:10 7:14 7:00
12 969 Ryan Smith hrowen- Maserati Sen M 1:04:53 5’28” 6:33 7:38 7:38 6:47 7:11 7:06 7:12 7:14 7:32
13 953 Chris McGovern T1Diabetes.info Sen M 1:04:59 5’34” 6:19 7:18 7:18 7:21 7:20 7:19 7:21 7:28 7:17
14 719 Steve Revill-Darton Sunday Echappée Sen M 1:05:02 5’37” 6:25 7:25 7:25 7:18 7:17 7:27 7:16 7:20 7:10
15 4 Hayden Wood Cambridge Fixed Sen M 1:05:09 5’43” 6:17 7:17 7:17 7:20 7:24 7:20 7:36 7:21 7:16
16 339 Mike Ladbrook Team Corridori Sen M 1:05:12 5’46” 6:34 7:22 7:22 7:15 7:17 7:28 7:26 7:26 7:02
17 276 Josh Wakeling Adalta RT Sen M 1:05:23 5’58” 6:20 7:16 7:16 7:19 7:24 7:27 7:40 7:17 7:23
18 724 vojtech blazejovsky PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE Sen M 1:06:02 6’36” 6:12 7:27 7:27 7:27 7:17 7:28 7:27 7:35 7:43
19 124 Wilf Sinclair Pearson Cycles Sen M 1:06:05 6’39” 6:26 7:25 7:25 7:25 7:19 7:25 7:33 7:44 7:23
20 159 Freddie Checketts Sen M 1:06:05 6’40” 6:33 7:22 7:22 7:28 7:19 7:22 7:32 7:45 7:23
21 65 Steve Kane Brighton Excelsior Sen M 1:06:25 6’59” 6:33 7:31 7:31 7:31 7:32 7:29 7:25 7:29 7:24
22 977 William Warre Cycle Lab Sen M 1:06:35 7’10” 6:35 7:23 7:17 7:18 7:16 7:35 8:04 7:33 7:33
23 207 Glen Whittington Southborough & District Wheelers Sen M 59:46 -1 lap 6:51 7:34 7:34 7:36 7:41 7:28 7:39 7:23
24 788 Jean-Claude Pretorius Pretorious Bikes Sen M 1:00:04 -1 lap 6:43 7:30 7:30 7:33 7:23 7:45 7:59 7:42
25 714 Alex Blomeley The 5th Floor Men Sen M 1:00:10 -1 lap 6:33 7:40 7:40 7:38 7:42 7:46 7:50 7:22
26 186 Ben Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO Sen M 1:00:13 -1 lap 6:37 7:24 7:17 7:27 7:44 8:21 7:52 7:32
27 964 matt carter InterBike V40 M 1:01:22 -1 lap 6:42 7:38 7:38 7:42 7:46 7:46 7:58 8:13
28 954 Dan Hayman Specialized Racing Sen M 1:01:42 -1 lap 6:53 7:43 7:43 7:34 7:43 8:07 8:20 7:38
29 961 Jorge Manso London Dynamo Sen M 1:01:44 -1 lap 7:10 7:45 7:45 7:39 7:44 8:00 8:00 7:41
30 521 James Malone Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:01:50 -1 lap 6:54 7:48 7:42 8:15 7:46 7:46 7:52 7:47
31 695 Andrew Snowball VC Londres Sen M 1:02:18 -1 lap 7:17 7:53 7:53 7:52 7:53 7:46 7:54 7:51
32 967 Peter Link Medway Velo Sen M 1:02:22 -1 lap 6:57 7:51 7:51 7:53 7:58 8:00 7:55 7:57
33 968 Rob Milton Push cycles / hackney gt Sen M 1:02:56 -1 lap 7:00 7:52 7:52 8:01 7:58 8:01 8:06 8:07
34 670 john cockrill abellio sfa Sen M 1:03:28 -1 lap 7:16 8:02 8:02 7:57 8:01 8:03 8:01 8:06
35 235 Nick Coley Evans Cycles RT Sen M 1:03:59 -1 lap 7:11 8:04 8:04 8:13 8:14 8:10 8:10 7:52
36 167 Jonathan Pearce Club Grappa Sen M 1:04:09 -1 lap 7:41 8:06 8:06 7:58 8:16 8:03 7:57 8:02
37 957 Graham Steven Sen M 1:04:09 -1 lap 7:10 8:03 8:03 8:03 8:17 8:19 8:13 8:02
38 116 Richard Maguire Generation Press CC Sen M 1:04:16 -1 lap 7:11 8:09 8:09 8:12 8:09 8:17 8:15 7:56
39 650 Peter St-Amour Between clubs V40 M 1:04:27 -1 lap 7:23 8:09 8:09 8:09 8:17 8:08 8:11 7:59
40 962 Justin Chase Cambridge CC V40 M 1:04:33 -1 lap 7:30 8:16 8:16 8:09 8:11 8:06 8:04 8:01
41 966 Nicholas Wood BowlPhish BONTRAGER Racing Sen M 1:04:34 -1 lap 7:25 8:06 8:06 8:08 8:06 8:29 8:10 8:04
42 789 Luke Coleman Quick Release Cycling Club Sen M 1:04:34 -1 lap 7:27 8:06 8:06 8:14 8:27 8:04 8:12 7:59
43 647 Matthew Laws Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:04:51 -1 lap 6:50 7:55 7:55 8:26 8:33 8:38 8:10 8:23
44 277 James Drain Gemini Sen M 1:04:51 -1 lap 6:42 8:00 7:36 7:36 7:54 8:13 8:51 9:59
45 594 Paul Morton PMR@ToachimHouse Sen M 1:05:01 -1 lap 7:23 8:14 8:14 8:16 8:15 8:06 8:18 8:15
46 976 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury cc Sen M 1:05:13 -1 lap 7:53 7:53 7:53 8:15 8:27 8:21 8:21 8:12
47 644 Alan Wylie Sen M 1:05:34 -1 lap 7:28 8:12 8:12 8:16 8:16 8:22 8:22 8:27
48 552 Tom Bradbury Team Corridori Sen M 1:06:18 -1 lap 7:26 8:14 8:14 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:20 9:20
49 952 Chris atkins Specialized Racing Sen M 1:06:31 -1 lap 7:02 8:07 8:07 8:15 8:00 8:11 9:05 9:44
50 955 Fran Rizzuti T1Diabetes.info Sen M 1:06:59 -1 lap 8:02 7:39 8:26 8:19 8:19 8:43 8:49 8:41
51 297 Mads Peterson CC London Sen M 1:07:23 -1 lap 7:40 8:26 8:26 8:30 8:29 8:34 8:37 8:40
52 349 Richard Allen Weald Tri Club Sen M 1:07:47 -1 lap 7:26 8:36 8:36 8:36 8:38 8:30 8:48 8:37
53 281 Stuart Lynn Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:07:49 -1 lap 6:42 7:38 7:54 7:38 10:14 9:08 9:17 9:17
54 113 Jules Birks VC Londres Sen M 51:49 -2 laps 6:25 7:38 7:38 7:34 7:19 7:32 7:42
55 239 Phil Brown FDJ Cadence Sen M 59:59 -2 laps 7:33 8:31 8:30 8:34 8:48 8:46 9:16
56 240 Dan Weale Adalta cc Sen M 1:00:44 -2 laps 7:22 8:24 8:24 8:41 8:33 10:05 9:16
57 658 Daniel Knight GPCC Sen M 1:00:46 -2 laps 7:16 8:07 8:15 8:32 9:29 9:25 9:43
58 106 Stephen Crispin Penge Cycle Club Sen M 1:00:59 -2 laps 7:41 8:41 8:41 8:52 9:00 8:58 9:06
59 105 oli don Rock-a-Hula Racing Sen M 1:01:03 -2 laps 7:43 8:58 8:58 9:02 8:57 8:54 8:31
60 956 Gareth Smith Sen M 1:01:04 -2 laps 8:34 8:34 8:34 9:10 8:43 8:51 8:38
61 965 Matt Fearn Medway Velo Sen M 1:04:33 -2 laps 7:53 8:59 8:59 9:27 9:46 9:40 9:48
62 551 Jack Hambleton Clapham Chasers Sen M 1:08:43 -2 laps 8:42 10:21 10:03 9:45 10:10 9:25 10:16
63 385 Neil Phillips Kibosh Racing Sen M 42:12 -3 laps 6:12 7:14 7:14 7:06 7:17 7:09
64 664 Andrew Nippard Pearson CC Sen M 59:31 -3 laps 7:53 8:32 8:32 9:06 10:06 15:21
65 390 Daniel Betts Southborough District & Wheelers Sen M 1:07:31 -3 laps 8:50 11:56 11:56 11:42 11:33 11:34
66 972 Stephen James Renvale RT – Cannondalespares. com Sen M 34:52 -4 laps 6:12 7:04 7:04 7:10 7:21
67 242 Matthew Inman Sen M 31:05 -5 laps 6:53 8:04 8:04 8:04
68 218 Oliver Gray Generation Press CC Sen M 32:55 -5 laps 7:21 8:28 8:28 8:37
69 950 Albert Townley Sen M 24:42 -6 laps 7:33 8:31 8:37
70 482 Jon Lyons GS Invicta V50 M 59:57 -6 laps 21:57 26:55 11:05

purple
208

Looking down the ‘big dipper’

purple

All Women and Veteran Men 50+ (revised December 8)

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 863   Jimmy Piper   V50 M 36:19 6:29 7:30 7:28 7:21 7:31
2 888 Tim Costello GS Vecchi V50 M 36:35 0’17” 6:29 7:30 7:29 7:28 7:39
3 848 Richard Muchmore Crest CC V50 M 37:40 1’22” 7:11 7:45 7:37 7:36 7:33
4 482 Jon Lyons GS Invicta V50 M 37:41 1’22” 6:45 7:42 7:39 7:59 7:36
5 877 Phil Boarer Blazing Saddles V50 M 37:55 1’37” 6:48 7:43 7:49 7:48 7:47
6 853 Dave Copland Ipswich BC V50 M 37:57 1’38” 7:03 7:45 7:42 7:42 7:44
7 134 Jez Parsons brighton excelsior V50 M 37:59 1’40” 6:51 7:45 7:48 7:48 7:46
8 884 stephen mahon East London Velo V50 M 38:14 1’55” 6:42 7:55 7:53 7:55 7:49
9 882 Simon Hime St Ives CC V50 M 38:30 2’12” 6:48 7:52 7:51 7:50 8:09
10 876 Peter Stiff Traversbikes.com V50 M 38:59 2’40” 6:56 7:58 8:03 8:05 7:57
11 212 Shaun Williams Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M 39:13 2’54” 7:01 7:57 8:14 8:07 7:55
12 870 Neil Simpson London Phoenix V50 M 39:16 2’57” 7:01 7:53 8:09 8:10 8:03
13 861 Ian Robson IPSWICH BC V50 M 39:19 3’00” 7:05 8:13 8:02 8:02 7:57
14 81 Pat Hayes Hub Velo V50 M 39:23 3’05” 7:09 8:08 8:07 8:05 7:54
15 883 Stephen de Boltz St Ives CC V50 M 39:25 3’06” 7:06 8:04 8:18 7:59 7:59
16 857 Geoff Bores Ford CC V50 M 39:25 3’07” 7:16 8:10 7:58 8:05 7:56
17 847 Bruce Mackie Hackney GT V50 M 39:26 3’07” 7:12 8:09 8:09 8:04 7:52
18 878 philip peacock Blazing Saddles V50 M 40:19 4’01” 7:11 8:13 8:15 8:18 8:22
19 436 Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon V50 M 40:44 4’26” 7:29 8:19 8:21 8:18 8:17
20 214 Paul Horta-Hopkins Handsling Racing V50 M 41:01 4’43” 7:42 7:42 8:47 8:25 8:25
21 607 simon charlesworth Abellio-SFA Racing Team V50 M 41:15 4’57” 7:21 8:21 8:33 8:38 8:22
22 871 Paul Driver London Phoenix V50 M 41:25 5’06” 7:48 8:18 8:33 8:31 8:14
23 851 craig stevens Ciclos Uno V50 M 41:28 5’10” 7:25 8:36 8:38 8:29 8:20
24 865 John McDowall North Road cc V50 M 41:34 5’15” 7:42 8:14 8:19 8:59 8:19
25 895   Elspeth Grace Welwyn Wheelers Jun F 41:43 5’24” 9:47 7:57 8:07 7:57 7:55
26 192 Paul Gibbs Pearson CC V50 M 41:54 5’35” 7:49 8:30 8:31 8:38 8:26
27 364 Andy Seltzer In-Gear R.T. Veterans V50 M 41:56 5’37” 7:42 8:31 8:37 8:41 8:25
28 77 Stephen Blackmore Herne Hill youth cc V50 M 42:00 5’41” 8:00 8:31 8:38 8:27 8:23
29 856 Garry Houghton V50 M 42:10 5’51” 8:09 8:37 8:33 8:28 8:22
30 708 Simon Tottle Festival RC V50 M 42:11 5’52” 7:57 8:32 8:37 8:36 8:29
31 170 Pete Lawrence Club Grappa V50 M 42:26 6’08” 7:35 8:37 8:45 8:45 8:45
32 263   Louise Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Sen F 42:45 6’27” 9:34 8:20 8:42 8:07 8:02
33 873 Peter Daniels CC London V50 M 42:47 6’29” 7:48 8:36 8:45 8:53 8:45
34 149 David Steele Eastbourne Rovers V50 M 42:53 6’35” 7:57 8:38 8:50 8:52 8:36
35 400 Kevin Perkins Seeds CC V50 M 42:58 6’39” 8:19 8:57 8:33 8:33 8:36
36 880 Robert Bloxham Mad Cow Racing V50 M 43:11 6’53” 7:47 8:45 8:54 9:01 8:44
37 283 Emily Ashwood WXC World Racing Jun F 43:24 7’05” 9:55 8:34 8:21 8:10 8:23
38 897   Helen Pattinson Cycling Club Hackney V40 F 43:42 7’23” 10:03 8:30 8:27 8:26 8:16
39 874 Peter Hall Colchester Rovers CC V50 M 43:43 7’25” 8:00 8:47 9:01 9:00 8:55
40 903 Katy Simcock Sen F 44:00 7’42” 10:01 8:29 8:30 8:35 8:25
41 188 Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS Velo Sen F 44:17 7’59” 10:01 8:33 8:37 8:38 8:28
42 91 Caroline Reuter HHYCC V40 F 44:17 7’59” 10:19 8:33 8:40 8:25 8:19
43 866 Mark Wyer Cycle Club Ashwell V50 M 44:25 8’06” 8:29 8:58 9:02 8:51 9:06
44 875 Peter Ruffhead Arctic – Tacx RT V50 M 44:37 8’18” 8:01 9:08 9:11 9:18 9:00
45 943 stephen emery 100 kilo club V40 M 44:41 8’23” 8:05 9:12 9:10 9:05 9:09
46 85 Paul Greer Southborough District Wheelers V50 M 44:46 8’28” 8:22 8:58 9:13 9:09 9:06
47 9 Adeline Moreau 5th Floor CC Sen F 44:51 8’32” 10:03 8:42 8:42 8:50 8:33
48 852 Daniel Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell V50 M 44:53 8’34” 8:16 9:10 9:21 9:07 8:57
49 294 Alan Hill Kingsnorth International Wheelers V50 M 45:01 8’43” 8:16 9:17 9:19 9:10 8:59
50 872 Paul Willis CC London V50 M 45:06 8’47” 8:29 9:12 9:09 9:11 9:05
51 66 Geoff Nutter HHYCC V50 M 45:07 8’49” 8:33 9:07 9:16 9:06 9:06
52 334 marek glowinski VC Londres V50 M 45:10 8’51” 7:58 9:33 9:33 9:12 8:53
53 886 Steve Woods Fenland Clarion CC V50 M 35:36 -1 lap 9:37 8:36 8:38 8:46
54 983 John Dash v50 M 36:22 -1 lap 8:24 9:21 9:18 9:18
55 386 Tony Bartlett team corridori V50 M 36:22 -1 lap 8:26 9:19 9:17 9:20
56 2 Jo McRae Look Mum No Hands! Sen F 36:33 -1 lap 10:02 8:45 8:49 8:56
57 864 John Malcolm Athlon sport V50 M 36:35 -1 lap 8:16 9:22 9:30 9:27
58 558 Harry Moore Hub Velo V50 M 36:43 -1 lap 8:32 9:17 9:31 9:23
59 862 Jason Warre IPSWICH BC V50 M 36:56 -1 lap 8:44 9:29 9:24 9:20
60 266 Charlotte Heywood-Mahe Twickenham CC Sen F 37:02 -1 lap 10:04 8:49 9:01 9:09
61 200 David Crowe COLOUR-TECH RT V50 M 37:07 -1 lap 8:15 9:27 9:41 9:43
62 900 Joanna Smith Adalta CC Sen F 37:20 -1 lap 10:30 9:07 8:58 8:45
63 869 Neil Irons CCHackney V50 M 37:22 -1 lap 8:42 9:32 9:49 9:19
64 397 Paul atkinson Seeds CC V50 M 37:23 -1 lap 9:03 9:27 9:29 9:24
65 845 Alan French V50 M 37:28 -1 lap 8:48 9:39 9:38 9:23
66 901 Joanne Newstead V40 F 37:29 -1 lap 10:40 9:01 9:02 8:46
67 787 Eryn Nolan Pretorius Bikes Sen F 37:40 -1 lap 10:41 9:09 9:01 8:50
68 354 Steven Metcalfe Team Darenth V50 M 37:42 -1 lap 8:55 9:19 9:45 9:42
69 208 Brian Scarboro COLOUR TECH  RT V50 M 37:48 -1 lap 8:41 9:31 9:43 9:52
70 164 Paul Lenny Pearson cc V50 M 37:51 -1 lap 8:21 9:44 9:50 9:56
71 907 Sherilyn Powell Chelmer CC Sen F 37:58 -1 lap 10:39 9:02 9:07 9:09
72 568 Tom Morton Pmr@toachimhouse V50 M 37:58 -1 lap 8:56 9:35 9:59 9:28
73 905 Louise Foley Chelmer CC Sen F 38:14 -1 lap 10:46 9:04 9:24 9:00
74 573 peter douglas Finsbury Park CC V50 M 38:14 -1 lap 9:10 9:43 9:42 9:39
75 892 Christine Robson VC Londres Sen F 38:32 -1 lap 10:56 9:10 9:42 8:43
76 891 Caroline Goward Welwyn Wheelers V40 F 38:34 -1 lap 10:41 9:24 9:21 9:08
77 904   Lindsay Clarke   V50 F 38:35 -1 lap 10:45 9:11 9:16 9:23
78 522 Aoife Doherty The 5th Floor CC Sen F 38:38 -1 lap 10:52 9:14 9:32 9:00
79 549 Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark V40 F 39:22 -1 lap 10:59 9:30 9:37 9:17
80 684 Petra Dolejsova The 5th Floor Sen F 39:30 -1 lap 11:04 9:31 9:35 9:20
81 855 David Martin V50 M 39:46 -1 lap 8:54 9:57 10:05 10:51
82 889 Tom Lloyd CC Hackney V50 M 39:55 -1 lap 9:24 10:04 10:21 10:06
83 867 Martin Gill Cycle Club Ashwell V50 M 40:03 -1 lap 9:12 10:26 10:21 10:04
84 260 Jo-Anne Perry PMR @toachim house V50 F 40:21 -1 lap 11:07 9:55 9:51 9:28
85 908 Sue McIntyre Flitch Bikes V50 F 40:33 -1 lap 11:16 9:43 9:53 9:40
86 596 Dalila Lecky Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 40:41 -1 lap 11:07 9:47 9:53 9:53
87 586 Olivia Campbell Dulwich Paragon Sen F 41:04 -1 lap 11:18 9:57 9:55 9:53
88 854 David Griggs Ipswich BC V50 M 41:19 -1 lap 9:21 10:31 10:51 10:37
89 794 Emma Jane Hornsby VC Londres Sen F 41:37 -1 lap 11:12 10:24 10:22 9:39
90 82 Connie hayes Hub Velo Jun F 41:38 -1 lap 11:03 10:13 10:12 10:10
91 849 Clive Tricker Crest CC V50 M 41:48 -1 lap 9:27 10:41 10:57 10:43
92 620 Naomi Gayler Addiscombe CC Sen F 41:50 -1 lap 11:38 10:13 10:06 9:52
93 885 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC V50 M 41:51 -1 lap 9:35 11:00 10:43 10:32
94 887 Terry Whalley V50 M 42:27 -1 lap 9:37 10:49 11:03 10:58
95 530 Mary Montgomery DPCC Sen F 42:36 -1 lap 11:41 10:37 10:16 10:02
96 279 Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers Sen F 42:47 -1 lap 12:09 10:28 10:13 9:56
97 898 Jane de Boltz Adalta CC V50 F 43:27 -1 lap 12:09 10:25 10:29 10:23
98 150 Abigail Armstrong Eastbourne Rovers V50 F 43:31 -1 lap 12:02 10:39 10:28 10:23
99 437 Pip Jenkins SDW Sen F 43:59 -1 lap 11:59 10:41 10:52 10:28
100 790 Maria David Manchester Wheelers V40 F 44:25 -1 lap 12:16 10:46 11:02 10:21
101 36 Liz Orr Kent Velo Girls V50 F 44:28 -1 lap 12:27 10:45 10:44 10:32
102 912 Victoria STRILA PMR @ Toachim Sen F 44:57 -1 lap 12:16 11:12 10:57 10:32
103 906 Rosie Wallace Flitch Bikes Jun F 45:02 -1 lap 12:30 10:49 10:45 10:58
104 913 Wendy Atkinson V40 F 45:11 -1 lap 12:42 11:12 10:50 10:28
105 858 Tracey Griggs V40 F 45:57 -1 lap 12:23 11:22 11:06 11:06
106 899 Jessica Feeney Davies Cycling Club Hackney Jun F 36:03 -2 laps 12:20 11:37 12:06
107 910 Suzi Wise VC Venta V40 F 36:24 -2 laps 12:38 12:01 11:45
108 988 Eleanor Lloyd SigmaSport.co.uk Sen F 36:33 -2 laps 12:41 11:59 11:53
109 793 Michelle Forster GB Cycles V40 F 37:33 -2 laps 13:11 12:11 12:12
110 175 Hazel Barnes VCL Sen F 38:06 -2 laps 13:24 12:42 12:00
111 88 Don Wiley Handsling Racing V50 M 14:25 -3 laps 6:43 7:42
112 21 Russell Crowe Abellio SFA  RT V50 M 16:59 -3 laps 8:00 8:59
113 383 clare ross 5th Floor CC Sen F 18:53 -3 laps 10:12 8:40
114 51 Nick Welsh GS Invicta V50 M 7:00 -4 laps 7:00
115 868 Michael Bowen V50 M -5 laps

199

purple

Junior Men and Veteran Men 40+ (revised December 8)

Pos Bib First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 915 Dougal Toms Iceni Velo Jun M 41:03 5:56 6:53 6:54 7:07 7:09
2 921 Will Cooper Jun M 42:13 1’10” 6:25 7:07 7:18 7:07 7:04
3 919 Kieran Jarvis Jun M 42:39 1’36” 6:21 7:11 7:19 7:11 7:07
4 914 Cameron Hurst Jun M 43:15 2’13” 6:28 7:21 7:08 7:21 7:26
5 44 Eddie Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Jun M 43:52 2’50” 6:28 7:23 7:23 7:36 7:37
6 194 Andy Taylor C&N cycles RT V40 M 44:05 3’03” 8:18 7:02 7:02 7:06 7:05
7 942 Shaun Aldous East London Velo V40 M 44:05 3’03” 8:29 7:11 7:04 7:06 7:08
8 918 Jake Darragh Jun M 44:23 3’20” 6:42 7:18 7:15 7:43 7:49
9 941 Roger Maidment East London Velo V40 M 44:30 3’27” 8:29 7:16 7:11 7:11 7:17
10 129 Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team V40 M 44:35 3’32” 8:49 7:05 7:13 7:18 7:05
11 938 mike mooney Cycling Club Hackney V40 M 44:38 3’35” 8:28 7:12 7:26 7:19 7:09
12 97 Ed Fraser PB Cycle Coaching RT V40 M 44:44 3’41” 8:35 7:19 7:15 7:17 7:11
13 360 James Waddington Dulwich Paragon V40 M 45:12 4’10” 8:53 7:23 7:15 7:17 7:15
14 261 Toby Perry Thanet RCC Jun M 45:18 4’16” 6:28 7:34 7:56 8:08 7:46
15 916 Frank Moore Jun M 45:19 4’16” 6:30 7:31 7:56 7:49 7:59
16 147 Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO V40 M 45:32 4’30” 8:34 7:20 7:14 7:25 7:28
17 184 thomas burnett Velo club londres Jun M 45:46 4’44” 6:35 7:39 7:43 7:58 7:58
18 332 Stuart Spies CHAINGANG V40 M 46:08 5’06” 8:51 7:27 7:34 7:22 7:22
19 173 Isaac Wright Team ASL 360 Jun M 46:15 5’12” 7:09 7:44 7:51 7:54 7:51
20 210 George Metcalfe Team Darenth Jun M 46:39 5’36” 7:00 7:55 8:01 8:04 7:54
21 930 Greg Simcock V40 M 46:47 5’44” 8:29 7:57 7:44 7:39 7:43
22 923 Damian Robertson London Phoenix V40 M 46:49 5’46” 8:40 7:32 7:34 7:30 7:52
23 433 russell Jones Hackney GT V40 M 47:03 6’01” 8:59 7:34 7:29 7:29 7:31
24 323 James Wilson Cyclefit RT V40 M 47:04 6’01” 9:01 7:32 7:37 7:37 7:46
25 236 Oliver Rogers VC Jubilee Jun M 47:08 6’05” 7:10 7:58 7:56 7:59 8:09
26 68 Alan Yule Crawley wheelers V40 M 47:10 6’08” 8:58 7:35 7:38 7:38 7:49
27 119 Andy Watson-Smith Pretorius Bikes V40 M 47:36 6’33” 9:19 7:42 7:31 7:41 7:44
28 140 George Higgs Crawley Wheelers V40 M 47:39 6’36” 8:54 7:39 7:36 7:39 7:43
29 471 Dylan Bexley Dulwich CC V40 M 47:40 6’37” 9:19 7:41 7:36 7:46 7:43
30 434 Daniel Baines Norwood Paragon V40 M 47:57 6’54” 9:20 7:46 7:40 7:45 7:44
31 948 Bryan Holland North Road CC V40 M 48:10 7’08” 9:17 7:43 7:46 7:46 7:54
32 13 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers V40 M 48:20 7’17” 8:58 7:52 7:48 8:04 7:47
33 917 Hugh Johnson Jun M 48:22 7’19” 7:07 8:03 8:03 8:20 8:13
34 369 David Oxberry La Vie en Velo V40 M 48:27 7’25” 8:57 7:48 8:27 8:08 7:26
35 291 Max Reuter London Phoenix V40 M 48:34 7’32” 8:54 7:40 7:48 8:32 7:53
36 598 ben brannan Look mum no hands V40 M 48:40 7’38” 9:23 7:58 7:51 7:54 7:42
37 922 Andy Hurst VC Revolution V40 M 48:41 7’39” 9:42 7:41 7:49 7:51 7:41
38 247 Lawrence Coyle VC Jubilee Jun M 48:49 7’47” 7:10 7:58 8:02 8:34 8:45
39 920 Logan de Monchaux-Irons Jun M 49:05 8’03” 7:06 8:03 8:04 8:34 8:39
40 933 keith randle V40 M 49:12 8’09” 9:05 7:47 7:49 7:59 7:55
41 18 Jason Burkinshaw Blazing Saddles V40 M 41:06 -1 lap 9:22 7:59 7:51 7:53 8:01
42 250 Damian Pittock C and N Cycles RT V40 M 41:10 -1 lap 9:17 7:49 8:00 7:59 8:05
43 345 George Sales Sutton CC Jun M 41:10 -1 lap 7:09 8:23 8:32 8:46 8:21
44 945 Tony Marriott London Phoenix CC V40 M 41:34 -1 lap 9:41 7:51 7:52 8:03 8:07
45 270 Andrew Powers C S Grupetto V40 M 41:42 -1 lap 9:50 8:00 7:56 7:55 8:00
46 736 Karl Roche Sutton CC V40 M 41:49 -1 lap 9:46 8:10 8:09 8:03 7:41
47 934 Kevin Carter Hackney GT V40 M 41:55 -1 lap 9:50 8:06 8:06 8:07 7:48
48 16 Duncan Mawhinney Blazing Saddles V40 M 42:00 -1 lap 9:22 8:18 8:22 8:07 7:52
49 391 Joe Willard Weald tri club V40 M 42:16 -1 lap 9:36 8:16 8:11 8:10 8:03
50 939 Ray Barnett King’s Lynn CC V40 M 42:16 -1 lap 9:17 8:05 8:13 8:18 8:23
51 784 Paul Hudson Sprockets uk com V40 M 42:23 -1 lap 9:23 8:20 8:20 8:14 8:05
52 423 Cameron Preece Southborough and District Wheelers Jun M 42:26 -1 lap 7:16 8:31 8:45 8:58 8:58
53 197 Phil Kirby VCL V40 M 42:53 -1 lap 9:31 8:16 8:18 8:25 8:22
54 115 Paul Hewitt Generation Press CC V40 M 43:06 -1 lap 9:41 8:21 8:27 8:29 8:07
55 925 David West V40 M 43:07 -1 lap 9:48 8:26 8:19 8:19 8:14
56 532 Matt Cowan Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team V40 M 43:22 -1 lap 9:30 8:54 8:23 8:28 8:07
57 727 Gary Milton BLAZING SADDLES CYCLES V40 M 43:26 -1 lap 10:09 8:24 8:39 7:56 8:17
58 324 Tony Vickers Pearson CC V40 M 43:37 -1 lap 9:18 8:22 8:42 8:36 8:39
59 674 Glenn Hord ViCiOUS VELO V40 M 43:42 -1 lap 10:15 8:22 8:19 8:20 8:27
60 947 Benjamin Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club V40 M 44:08 -1 lap 9:42 8:35 9:16 8:36 8:00
61 71 Danny Halpin LFGSS V40 M 44:11 -1 lap 10:23 8:32 8:30 8:36 8:11
62 931 James Hill V40 M 44:12 -1 lap 9:53 8:31 8:36 8:36 8:36
63 946 trevor ormes hcc V40 M 44:22 -1 lap 9:59 8:26 8:32 8:40 8:46
64 935 Lee Rowling V40 M 44:26 -1 lap 9:45 8:36 8:34 8:40 8:51
65 183 Dominic Wilson V40 M 44:34 -1 lap 9:23 9:23 8:34 8:35 8:39
66 735 phil hersey Eagle road club V40 M 45:04 -1 lap 9:47 8:16 10:30 8:14 8:18
67 924 David Staff V40 M 45:08 -1 lap 10:01 8:40 8:43 8:39 9:05
68 991 Nick Smith St Ives CC V40 M 45:20 -1 lap 10:24 8:48 8:53 8:39 8:37
69 553 Chris Jones Bynea CC V40 M 45:20 -1 lap 10:15 8:40 8:45 8:55 8:46
70 940 Richard Hall King’s Lynn CC V40 M 45:29 -1 lap 10:07 8:54 8:51 8:52 8:44
71 58 Barry Harvey Blazing Saddles V40 M 45:32 -1 lap 10:09 8:59 8:53 8:58 8:34
72 685 Phil Bendall 4t+ Velo V40 M 45:55 -1 lap 10:25 8:43 8:56 9:02 8:48
73 337 Matthew Levett Brixton cycles V40 M 46:15 -1 lap 10:09 9:01 9:02 9:03 9:00
74 284 Brian Ashwood Sutton CC V40 M 46:22 -1 lap 10:14 8:51 8:55 8:56 9:24
75 48 Ashley Coups Wimbledon Windmilers V40 M 46:48 -1 lap 10:16 9:12 9:08 9:15 8:57
76 287 Joseph Little Pearson CC V40 M 47:19 -1 lap 10:27 9:10 9:26 9:20 8:56
77 73 Bruce Sandell Southborough Wheelers V40 M 47:23 -1 lap 10:36 9:11 9:15 9:11 9:10
78 937 Michael Travers V40 M 48:25 -1 lap 10:26 9:07 9:39 9:26 9:48
79 304 Robert Kingsland VC Deal V40 M 48:52 -1 lap 10:31 9:27 9:27 9:54 9:33
80 798 Justin Charlesworth SFACC V40 M 49:23 -1 lap 10:53 9:39 9:48 9:38 9:24
81 41 Joe Richardson Hackney gt V40 M 49:59 -1 lap 10:56 9:57 9:47 9:44 9:35
82 637 Jonathan Maher Dulwich Paragon CC V40 M 49:59 -1 lap 10:04 8:55 9:05 9:18 12:37
83 158 Sebastien Donjon Crawley Wheelers V40 M 41:36 -2 laps 11:11 9:57 10:15 10:14
84 927 Gareth Pritchard V40 M 42:11 -2 laps 11:11 10:01 10:14 10:46
85 929 Gary Boyd V40 M 43:19 -2 laps 10:52 10:17 10:57 11:13
86 512 Joseph Mulligan VC Londres Jun M 23:09 -3 laps 6:47 7:58 8:25
87 944 Steven Drew London Phoenix CC V40 M 25:09 -3 laps 9:17 7:54 7:58
88 926 Edward Bright V40 M 46:36 -3 laps 14:36 16:34 15:26
89 227 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC V40 M 16:34 -4 laps 8:59 7:35
90 33 Luke Levett Dulwich Paragon Jun M 16:40 -4 laps 7:30 9:10
91 148 Stuart McCorkell Pearson CC V40 M 17:27 -4 laps 9:28 7:59
92 660 Wayne Crombie East London Velo V40 M 8:49 -5 laps 8:49

purple
Youth
 (revised December 8)

Pos Bib First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 970 Ben Tulett Beeline Bicycles YA M 27:08 6:12 6:58 7:00 6:59
2 984 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers YA M 28:14 1’05” 6:47 6:47 7:20 7:19
3 807 Adam Lightfoot YA M 28:35 1’27” 6:24 7:28 7:13 7:30
4 982 Kamran Amin vc jubilee YA M 29:17 2’08” 6:24 7:28 7:33 7:51
5 812 Freddie Grover YA M 29:52 2’43” 6:50 7:32 7:50 7:40
6 749 Noah Charlton Bowlphish BONTRAGER Racing YA M 29:55 2’46” 6:42 7:45 7:51 7:37
7 813 Jack Parrish YA M 30:05 2’56” 6:53 7:38 7:48 7:46
8 351 Samuel Painter Wigmore CC YA M 30:09 3’00” 6:42 7:40 7:52 7:54
9 821 Tom Martin 0 YA M 30:14 3’06” 6:51 7:46 7:40 7:57
10 45 Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC YA M 30:25 3’16” 6:50 7:47 7:55 7:52
11 835 Joe Kiely   YB M 30:58 3’49” 8:03 7:22 7:37 7:56
12 820 Toby Anderton 0 YA M 31:09 4’01” 6:51 8:08 8:03 8:07
13 262 Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth YA M 31:10 4’02” 7:10 7:57 7:56 8:07
14 987 Archie Peet Team Milton Keynes YA M 31:23 4’14” 7:25 8:09 7:59 7:51
15 814 Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers YA M 31:26 4’17” 7:20 8:09 8:02 7:54
16 301 Bill Demuth VC Jubilee YA M 31:35 4’27” 7:05 8:03 7:56 8:31
17 810 Dexter Mansel-Thomas YA M 31:57 4’48” 7:10 8:18 8:18 8:11
18 986 Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill youth cc YB M 32:04 4’56” 8:31 7:49 7:53 7:52
19 816 Max Bolton YA M 32:24 5’16” 7:24 8:26 8:29 8:05
20 819 Sam Bardill YA M 32:32 5’24” 7:15 8:29 8:35 8:13
21 844 Tom Sharples YB M 32:33 5’24” 8:31 7:59 8:08 7:55
22 211 Matthew williams Abellio SFA Racing Team YA M 32:34 5’26” 7:20 8:28 8:33 8:13
23 114 Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club YB M 32:45 5’36” 8:33 8:05 8:04 8:03
24 818 Oliver Partner YA M 32:49 5’41” 7:22 8:28 8:47 8:12
25 153 Luke Kingsland VC Deal YA M 33:01 5’53” 7:31 8:26 8:41 8:23
26 833 Euan Woodliffe YB M 33:07 5’59” 8:33 8:07 8:10 8:17
27 282 LUKE Ashwood Sutton Cycling Club YA M 33:27 6’18” 7:26 8:27 8:43 8:51
28 817 Nathan Gibson YA M 33:38 6’30” 7:19 8:34 8:56 8:49
29 811 Fred Gill YA M 33:42 6’34” 7:25 9:36 8:43 7:58
30 11 Max Lawson Dulwich Paragon YA M 33:52 6’44” 7:26 8:49 9:01 8:37
31 830 Alex Dale YB M 34:35 7’27” 8:51 8:37 8:37 8:30
32 426 Thomas Ives Sutton CC YA M 34:40 7’32” 7:09 9:36 8:17 9:38
33 145 Alex Harvey VC Jubilee YB M 35:10 8’02” 9:09 8:25 8:32 9:04
34 316 Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth CC YB M 35:10 8’02” 9:03 8:44 9:04 8:19
35 60 Luke Hazell Team Darenth YB M 35:12 8’03” 9:13 8:42 8:44 8:33
36 99 Jules Reuter HHYCC YB M 35:21 8’12” 9:12 8:34 8:51 8:44
37 428 Sam McGhee Sutton CC YB M 35:34 8’25” 9:09 8:56 8:56 8:33
38 841 Sam Daniels YB M 35:41 8’33” 9:19 8:47 8:54 8:42
39 38 Cameron Still Sutton CC YB M 35:43 8’34” 9:24 8:42 8:50 8:46
40 135 ferdie Parsons vc jubilee YB M 35:47 8’39” 9:18 8:43 8:57 8:49
41 809 Conor Dash YA M 35:58 8’49” 7:47 9:18 9:44 9:09
42 815 Kai Watts Cycling club hackney YA M 35:59 8’51” 7:47 9:17 9:44 9:11
43 209 Thomas Metcalfe Team Darenth YB M 36:01 8’53” 9:19 8:38 9:05 9:00
44 831 Angus Lawrence YB M 36:06 8’58” 9:10 8:42 9:01 9:14
45 686 Christian Bright Sutton CC YA M 27:13 -1 lap 7:45 9:39 9:48
46 379 Charlotte-Louise Mcgreevy   YB F 27:22 -1 lap 10:33 8:26 8:23
47 832 Daniel Hall YB M 27:31 -1 lap 9:25 8:54 9:11
48 804 Lauren Higham   YA F 27:55 -1 lap 10:28 8:25 9:02
49 803 Harley Pell YA F 28:30 -1 lap 10:48 8:45 8:57
50 837 Mack Mooney YB M 28:45 -1 lap 9:57 9:27 9:21
51 836 Josh Bowyer YB M 28:51 -1 lap 10:05 9:19 9:27
52 367 Ben Stewart Bedgebury Forest CC YA M 28:51 -1 lap 8:02 10:42 10:07
53 760 Jack Hill TRC YA M 28:53 -1 lap 9:50 9:33 9:30
54 67 Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team YA F 29:06 -1 lap 10:44 9:09 9:14
55 272 Dominic BELL Sutton CC YB M 29:27 -1 lap 10:14 9:35 9:38
56 805 Poppy Pattinson YA F 29:34 -1 lap 11:12 9:17 9:05
57 753 Flynn Robinson Thanet RC YB M 29:42 -1 lap 9:59 10:02 9:41
58 429 Megan MacMahon WXC World Racing YA F 29:47 -1 lap 11:06 9:26 9:15
59 824 Bethany Barnett YB F 29:57 -1 lap 11:27 9:22 9:08
60 822 Anoushka Minale YB F 30:01 -1 lap 11:27 9:22 9:12
61 198 Dan Kirby Sutton CC YB M 30:28 -1 lap 10:05 9:57 10:26
62 286 Milo Summers Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 30:34 -1 lap 10:23 10:02 10:09
63 172 Polly Burge Kent Velo RT YA F 30:58 -1 lap 11:12 9:41 10:06
64 829 Alessandro Sella YB M 31:03 -1 lap 10:16 10:21 10:27
65 22 Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 31:21 -1 lap 10:15 10:37 10:28
66 823 Beatrice Pauley YB F 31:27 -1 lap 11:27 10:13 9:47
67 94 Eva Callinan london dynamo YB F 31:52 -1 lap 11:27 10:13 10:13
68 826 Eleanor Bolton YB F 32:08 -1 lap 11:58 10:15 9:55
69 806 aaron Stone YA M 32:26 -1 lap 11:51 10:15 10:20
70 309 Robert Wilshire Sutton CC YB M 32:31 -1 lap 10:46 10:35 11:10
71 624 Hannah Mitchell Team Darenth YB F 32:51 -1 lap 12:13 10:19 10:19
72 53 Chayaton Pengchaisri Crawley Wheelers YB M 33:07 -1 lap 11:05 11:07 10:56
73 827 Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers YB F 33:39 -1 lap 12:14 10:38 10:47
74 311 Amber Junker YB F 33:49 -1 lap 12:27 10:47 10:35
75 802 Charlie Dash YA F 35:54 -1 lap 12:28 11:13 12:12
76 842 Stanley Boyd YB M 36:01 -1 lap 11:21 12:13 12:28
77 420 Emily Lines Team Darenth YB F 36:03 -1 lap 12:52 11:41 11:30
78 42 Patrick Ridge Sutton CC YB M 17:56 -2 laps 9:09 8:47
79 839 Oliver Griggs YB M -4 laps

purple
Under 10

1st Oscar Amey Team Darenth M
2nd Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling M
3rd Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC M
4th Tulsi Bakrani Team Darenth F
5th Jude McGreevy Team Darenth M
6th Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers M
7th Max Robinson Thanet RC M
8th Zoe Roche Sutton Cycling F
9th Finlay Woodcliff Welwyn Wheelers M
10th Anna Lloyd LVYCC F
11th Lauren Mitchell Team Darenth F
12th James Scriminger Southborough Wheelers M
13th Ethan Leslie LVYCC M
14th Joe Carpenter Sutton Cycling U8 M
15th Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark F
16th Lola Arnold Team Darenth F
17th Luke Hart Thanet RC M
18th Holly Hazel Team Darenth F
19th Theo Sandell Southborough Wheelers M
20th Ashleigh Hunt CC Hackney F
21st Ewan McGhee Sutton CC M
22nd Kerys Baker Team Darenth F
23rd Bobby Douglas Finsbury Park M
24th Stanley Wilson PPYCC M
25th Oliver Clarke Kent Velo Kids M
26th Lauren Charles Charlotteville F
27th Oria Willis Bigfoot CC U8 F
28th Iwna Lord VC Deal F
29th Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates F
30th Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo U8 F
31st Annie Solks Crawley Wheelers F
32nd Harry Buckmaster HHYCC M

purple

Under 12’s
1st Alfie Amey Team Darenth M
2nd Yani Djelil Team Darenth M
3rd Max Potts M
4th Piers Higginson Team Darenth M
5th Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth M
6th Mark Lightfoot CC Ashwell M
7th Ben Bisson Hillingdon Slipstreamers M
8th Daniel Lloyd LVYCC M
9th Luke Goodwill PPYCC M
10th Owen Prenelle LVYCC M
11th Edward Charles Charlotteville M
12th Ethan Storti CC Ashwell M
13th Carys Lloyd LVYCC F
14th Conrad Couzins CC Hackney M
15th Samuel Leslie LVYCC M
16th Florence Barnett KLCC F
17th Phoebe Roche Sutton CC F
18th Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids F
19th Clement Reuter HHYCC M
20th Thulam Mlambo LVYCC M
21st Finlay Donjon Crawley Wheelers M
22nd Oliver Hunt CC Hackney M
23rd Reuben Couzins CC Hackney M
24th Esme Wiley HHYCC F
25th Robin Steer CC Hackney M
26th Ruben Mooney LVYCC M
27th Raphael Boulton HHYCC M
28th Dominic Pauley St Ives M
29th Theo Martin SDW M
30th Freya Cook Thanet RC F
31st Elliot Marsden CC Hackney M
32nd Skye Willis Bigfoot CC F
33rd Robert de Monchaux-Irons CC Hackney M
34th Beth Bennett Welwyn Wheelers F
35th Serafino Sella Hub Velo M

purple

A2/Cyclopark Feature – https://cyclesport.london/blog/a2-cyclopark/

a2cyclopark2016

purple

Website: Cyclopark- http://www.cyclopark.com/

purple

2016 Regional Champs held at Redbridge

22946118533_b907dbb05b_k

2016 Hog Hill action by Huw Williams

2016 Results and pictures: http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/2015/07/regional-championships-2015-december-6/

purple

 

 

51 comments.

51 thoughts on “South East & East Championship – Sun 4th Dec

  1. Pingback: bonus casino
  2. Pingback: Purchasing
  3. Pingback: free online movies
  4. Pingback: پنجره
  5. Pingback: Hunde skove i DK
  6. Pingback: Malouff
  7. Pingback: porno
  8. Pingback: porno gratis
  9. Pingback: videos porno
  10. Pingback: videos porno
  11. Pingback: videos porno
  12. Pingback: porno
  13. Pingback: porno
  14. Pingback: porno gratis
  15. Pingback: porno
  16. Pingback: porno
  17. Pingback: porno gratis
  18. Pingback: porno
  19. Pingback: videos porno
  20. Pingback: porno gratis
  21. Pingback: videos porno
  22. Pingback: videos porno
  23. Pingback: videos porno
  24. Pingback: CBD Oil
  25. Pingback: فروش توری
  26. Pingback: groin support

Comments are closed.