Allainz Logo
South East & East Championship - Sun 4th Dec
Round 8 - Sun 20th Nov
Calendar

Round 9 – Sun 27th Nov

Round nine of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Leeds Castle, Kent. Promoted by Dulwich Paragon. Dave's Pictures -…

Post By admin

Round nine of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Leeds Castle, Kent. Promoted by Dulwich Paragon.

purple

leeds16a

Dave’s Pictures – http://www.davehaywardphotos.com/Cycling/CycloCross

Video: Episode 9 of ‘This is Cross Today by Alex Griffith Crowe – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xhaTwjoSc44&feature=youtu.be

Results : All results revised December 7 any queries  via – http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/contact/

purple

Senior/junior Men

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 107 HOLMES matt Arctic-Tacx RT Sen M 54:55 6:16 5:50 5:59 6:06 6:05 6:06 6:10 6:13 6:10
2 165 LENNEY Phil BowlPhish Racing Sen M 56:10 1’16” 6:43 6:08 6:10 6:15 6:15 6:08 6:07 6:08 6:16
3 509 SUMPTON Matt Dulwich Paragon Sen M 56:18 1’23” 6:47 6:16 6:06 6:12 6:13 6:08 6:13 6:12 6:12
4 203 MORRISON Chris Pearson Cycling Club Sen M 56:58 2’04” 6:34 6:04 6:10 6:14 6:14 6:16 6:32 6:29 6:25
5 527 IBBETT Josh HuntBikeWheels.com Sen M 57:30 2’36” 6:59 6:13 6:15 6:12 6:23 6:27 6:27 6:27 6:08
6 182 SMART Thomas VC Deal Sen M 57:48 2’53” 6:37 6:15 6:10 6:22 6:22 6:27 6:35 6:33 6:28
7 470 JOY Craig Bowlphish Racing Sen M 58:34 3’40” 7:06 6:17 6:24 6:26 6:29 6:18 6:31 6:34 6:30
8 340 REES David Dulwich Paragon Sen M 58:48 3’53” 6:36 6:06 7:46 6:24 6:13 6:17 6:22 6:29 6:35
9 124 SINCLAIR Wilf Pearson Cycles Sen M 58:59 4’05” 6:46 6:18 6:24 6:31 6:31 6:33 6:40 6:40 6:35
10 207 WHITTINGTON Glen Southborough & District Wheelers Sen M 59:09 4’15” 7:04 6:34 6:23 6:30 6:28 6:34 6:31 6:39 6:25
11 4 WOOD Hayden Sen M 59:33 4’39” 6:41 6:24 6:25 6:36 6:36 6:44 6:43 6:42 6:42
12 65 KANE Steve Brighton Excelsior CC Sen M 59:40 4’46” 7:10 6:22 6:39 6:49 6:33 6:35 6:31 6:29 6:33
13 339 LADBROOK Mike Team Corridori Sen M 59:55 5’00” 7:00 6:30 6:32 6:31 6:38 6:41 6:49 6:39 6:36
14 800 PARTRIDGE Stefan Sen M 1:00:00 5’06” 7:10 6:23 6:28 6:30 6:27 6:32 6:38 7:10 6:42
15 184 BURNETT Thomas Velo Club Londres Jun M 1:00:07 5’13” 6:37 6:19 6:30 6:51 6:33 6:44 6:35 6:55 7:03
16 724 BLAZEJOVSKY vojtech PMR@Toachim House Sen M 1:00:39 5’44” 7:30 6:34 6:42 6:37 6:38 6:33 6:48 6:44 6:32
17 719 REVILL-DARTON Steve Sunday Echappée Sen M 1:01:27 6’33” 7:02 6:32 6:38 6:48 6:36 6:43 6:46 6:44 7:37
18 801 FIELD Mark Sen M 1:01:41 6’47” 7:27 6:44 6:41 6:40 6:46 6:48 6:53 6:52 6:50
19 442 CASSIDY Hayden VC Londres Jun M 1:01:49 6’54” 6:42 6:25 6:40 6:46 6:53 6:43 7:19 7:24 6:59
20 173 WRIGHT Isaac Team ASL360 Jun M 54:54 -1 lap 7:12 6:39 6:46 6:53 6:56 6:53 6:57 6:39
21 281 LYNN Stuart Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 54:55 -1 lap 7:16 6:37 6:44 6:49 6:48 6:49 6:56 6:57
22 647 LAWS Matthew Dulwich Paragon Sen M 54:58 -1 lap 7:42 6:35 6:41 6:43 6:50 6:47 6:52 6:47
23 695 SNOWBALL Andrew Vc Londres Sen M 55:03 -1 lap 7:18 6:34 6:37 6:45 6:48 6:52 7:07 7:02
24 799 BISHOP Ben Charlotteville CC Jun M 55:20 -1 lap 7:50 6:50 6:41 6:53 6:48 6:50 6:47 6:41
25 714 BLOMELEY Alex The 5th Floor Sen M 55:25 -1 lap 7:43 6:41 6:46 6:46 6:56 7:03 6:53 6:37
26 44 DAVIES Eddie Dulwich Paragon CC Jun M 55:26 -1 lap 7:09 6:41 6:42 6:48 7:00 7:04 7:11 6:50
27 236 ROGERS Oliver VC Jubilee Jun M 56:07 -1 lap 7:12 6:41 6:45 6:44 7:13 7:15 7:17 7:00
28 448 BAINES Jesse Sen M 56:18 -1 lap 7:20 6:52 6:57 7:09 7:07 7:06 6:58 6:49
29 788 PRETORIUS jean-claude petorious bikes Sen M 56:51 -1 lap 7:17 6:52 6:54 7:03 6:58 7:23 7:10 7:13
30 670 COCKRILL John Abellio SFA Sen M 57:00 -1 lap 8:00 6:50 7:01 7:00 7:26 6:51 7:08 6:44
31 212 WILLIAMS Shaun Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M 57:02 -1 lap 8:11 7:11 6:55 6:59 7:04 7:01 6:56 6:46
32 409 DUNK William Sunday Echappée Sen M 57:40 -1 lap 7:38 6:42 6:54 7:03 7:25 7:25 7:18 7:14
33 521 MALONE James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 58:01 -1 lap 7:49 7:01 7:05 7:07 7:17 7:17 7:16 7:09
34 247 COYLE Lawrence VC Jubilee Jun M 58:13 -1 lap 7:21 7:02 7:05 7:13 7:17 7:29 7:27 7:20
35 345 SALES George Sutton CC Jun M 58:24 -1 lap 7:22 6:58 7:08 7:24 7:20 7:30 7:31 7:12
36 255 ASTON John Generation Press CC Sen M 58:42 -1 lap 7:35 7:01 7:06 7:17 7:33 7:24 7:28 7:18
37 12 CHEESEMAN James Crawley wheelers Sen M 59:14 -1 lap 8:05 7:05 7:19 7:38 7:25 7:20 7:19 7:02
38 167 PEARCE Jonathan Grappa CC Sen M 59:29 -1 lap 8:23 7:23 7:17 7:23 7:18 7:15 7:19 7:12
39 644 WYLIE Alan Sen M 59:42 -1 lap 8:18 7:09 7:04 7:12 8:05 7:23 7:21 7:09
40 116 MAGUIRE Richard Generation Press CC Sen M 59:47 -1 lap 7:49 7:15 7:23 7:31 7:35 7:28 7:36 7:09
41 441 HERLIHY Nick Sen M 1:00:00 -1 lap 8:02 7:20 7:23 7:31 7:24 7:36 7:33 7:11
42 594 MORTON Paul PMR@ToachimHouse Sen M 1:00:08 -1 lap 8:25 7:23 7:18 7:26 7:22 7:31 7:30 7:14
43 607 CHARLESWORTH simon Abellio-SFA Racing Team V50 M 1:00:09 -1 lap 8:11 7:18 7:23 7:25 7:29 7:33 7:28 7:21
44 242 INMAN Matthew Sen M 1:00:28 -1 lap 8:38 7:16 7:26 7:39 7:30 7:28 7:13 7:18
45 335 STEWART Henry Sen M 1:00:41 -1 lap 8:07 7:21 7:20 7:31 7:35 7:41 7:33 7:34
46 512 MULLIGAN Joseph VC Londres Jun M 1:00:52 -1 lap 7:47 7:16 7:35 7:48 7:22 8:05 7:38 7:21
47 392 CORLETT James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:00:54 -1 lap 8:04 7:27 7:25 7:31 7:44 7:37 7:40 7:26
48 576 MOTTA Federico NVAYRK Terrone UK Sen M 1:01:19 -1 lap 8:21 7:16 7:27 7:27 7:35 7:41 7:44 7:48
49 796 KIMBLE Chaz Sen M 1:01:20 -1 lap 8:27 7:22 7:25 7:30 7:53 7:49 7:45 7:10
50 683 RAWLINGS Ben Fred Williams Cycles Sen M 1:01:35 -1 lap 8:53 7:29 7:23 7:22 7:44 7:27 7:42 7:34
51 468 TINDELL John Sen M 1:01:53 -1 lap 8:27 7:19 7:18 7:38 7:46 7:58 7:47 7:40
52 377 TIDYMAN John Southborough and District Wheelers Sen M 1:02:06 -1 lap 8:17 7:24 7:36 7:47 7:57 7:49 7:50 7:27
53 661 MACHIN Ryan Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:02:07 -1 lap 8:20 7:38 7:30 7:48 7:43 7:44 8:00 7:23
54 106 CRISPIN Stephen Penge Cycle Club Sen M 1:02:09 -1 lap 8:47 7:24 7:40 7:36 7:32 7:43 7:51 7:37
55 347 VARGA Istvan Sen M 1:02:41 -1 lap 8:14 7:36 7:34 8:00 7:52 7:57 7:39 7:49
56 402 PARRY Rob Crystal Palace Triathletes Sen M 54:55 -2 laps 8:02 7:12 7:29 7:43 7:57 8:18 8:14
57 349 ALLEN Richard Weald Tri Club Sen M 54:58 -2 laps 8:06 7:32 7:30 7:44 8:16 7:53 7:57
58 650 ST-AMOUR Peter V40 M 55:05 -2 laps 8:22 7:23 7:31 7:32 7:27 9:25 7:25
59 288 SHARPE Jon G!RO Prestige Sen M 55:12 -2 laps 8:27 7:29 7:31 7:36 7:46 8:03 8:20
60 239 BROWN Phil FDJ Cadence Sen M 55:17 -2 laps 8:30 7:36 7:52 7:49 7:53 7:49 7:48
61 240 WEALE Dan adalta cc Sen M 55:17 -2 laps 8:05 7:43 7:45 7:58 8:01 8:10 7:35
62 789 COLEMAN Luke Quick Release Sen M 55:18 -2 laps 8:51 7:42 7:50 7:53 7:46 7:40 7:35
63 24 KING Justin Crawley Wheelers Sen M 55:20 -2 laps 8:25 7:35 7:45 7:53 8:02 8:04 7:37
64 21 CROWE Russell Abellio SFA  RT V50 M 55:36 -2 laps 8:37 7:35 7:49 8:02 7:52 7:57 7:45
65 580 DORKINGS Sam GS Avanti Sen M 55:44 -2 laps 8:55 7:40 7:46 8:02 7:45 7:45 7:51
66 278 SWATTON Craig Crawley Wheelers Sen M 56:14 -2 laps 8:39 7:42 7:58 7:55 8:19 7:57 7:44
67 100 ROBSON Pete Sen M 56:15 -2 laps 8:47 7:57 7:56 8:05 8:12 7:45 7:33
68 381 HALL Christopher Ripcor Sen M 56:17 -2 laps 9:00 8:01 8:08 7:48 7:57 7:48 7:35
69 218 GRAY Oliver Generation Press CC Sen M 56:40 -2 laps 8:50 7:44 7:52 8:08 8:08 8:03 7:55
70 423 PREECE Cameron Southborough & District Wheelers Jun M 57:12 -2 laps 8:47 7:48 8:09 8:10 8:16 8:22 7:40
71 717 WALDECKER Axel Sen M 58:27 -2 laps 8:38 8:16 8:24 8:26 8:21 8:26 7:55
72 692 HILL Alex Sen M 59:47 -2 laps 9:11 8:07 8:13 8:33 8:49 8:40 8:13
73 731 BRACKEN Dean Grappa ashford Sen M 1:00:00 -2 laps 9:09 8:21 8:26 8:31 8:36 8:34 8:22
74 975 1:00:06 -2 laps 9:19 8:18 8:42 8:16 8:35 8:33 8:23
75 550 DUNSTAN Chris BECC Jun M 1:00:28 -2 laps 9:53 8:01 8:10 8:10 8:32 8:52 8:51
76 382 HALLOWAY simon Paceline RT Sen M 1:00:29 -2 laps 9:29 8:07 8:19 8:21 8:59 9:06 8:08
77 404 MCKAY Anthony Pearson CC Sen M 1:01:05 -2 laps 9:18 8:08 8:35 8:52 8:43 8:35 8:54
78 608 WHITWORTH Robert Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:01:19 -2 laps 9:29 8:29 8:41 8:42 8:38 8:44 8:35
79 577 WILLIS Toby Panagua Sen M 1:01:25 -2 laps 9:37 8:27 8:27 8:32 8:55 8:52 8:35
80 217 EVERALL Edmund Bigfoot CC Sen M 1:01:31 -2 laps 9:36 8:20 8:41 8:32 8:45 8:53 8:44
81 797 PILCHER lee sheepy velo Sen M 1:01:34 -2 laps 9:37 8:34 8:33 8:40 8:48 8:50 8:32
82 798 CHARLESWORTH justin sfacc Sen M 1:02:06 -2 laps 9:33 8:34 8:36 8:39 8:53 8:50 9:00
83 795 LARIVIERE Justin Sen M 1:03:09 -2 laps 8:48 8:25 8:48 8:47 9:03 9:08 10:11
84 249 HARRIS Jamie Wigmore C.C. Sen M 55:00 -3 laps 9:33 8:35 8:40 9:19 9:24 9:28
85 368 WHITEHEAD Paul Sen M 59:37 -3 laps 9:56 9:13 9:44 10:08 10:24 10:12
86 380 HARRIS Philip San Fairy Ann CC V50 M 1:03:12 -3 laps 10:32 10:02 10:54 10:26 10:52 10:27
87 751 CARMODY Patrick sussex nomads Sen M 1:02:57 -4 laps 11:57 12:33 13:00 13:48 11:39
88 739 CLARK Dan UOBCC Sen M 23:57 -6 laps 8:18 7:18 8:20
89 750 MELO Rudy The 5th Floor CC Sen M 16:57 -7 laps 8:59 7:57
90 33 LEVETT Luke Dulwich Paragon Jun M 8:16 -8 laps 8:16

purple
leeds16b

purple

All Women and Veteran Men 50+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 51 WELSH Nick Unattached V50 M 41:29 7:27 6:36 6:53 6:50 6:48 6:56
2 134 PARSONS Jez brighton excesior V50 M 41:51 0’21” 7:18 6:43 6:48 6:57 7:04 7:01
3 88 WILEY Don Handsling Racing V50 M 42:05 0’35” 7:12 6:50 7:18 7:05 6:54 6:46
4 482 LYONS Jon G.S.Invicta – ELO – Herberts Cycles V50 M 42:25 0’56” 7:39 6:52 7:06 7:01 6:51 6:57
5 126 DAVY Nick C and N Cycles RT V50 M 42:51 1’22” 7:41 6:57 7:01 7:03 7:04 7:05
6 74 POLLINTINE Andy Dulwich Paragon V50 M 43:16 1’47” 7:43 7:07 7:02 7:03 7:06 7:15
7 252 EVANS stuart crawley wheelers V50 M 43:55 2’26” 7:52 7:18 7:04 7:27 6:59 7:16
8 214 HORTA-HOPKINS Paul Handsling Racing V50 M 44:25 2’56” 7:42 7:06 7:14 7:31 7:23 7:28
9 25 FOX Dougie Crawley Wheelers V50 M 44:34 3’04” 7:45 7:47 7:07 7:20 7:19 7:16
10 364 SELTZER Andy In-Gear RT V50 M 44:37 3’08” 8:23 7:04 7:15 7:19 7:24 7:13
11 32 LANGRIDGE Nigel Crawley Wheelers V50 M 45:28 3’58” 7:51 7:17 7:31 7:21 7:34 7:53
12 192 GIBBS Paul Pearson CC V50 M 45:59 4’29” 7:59 7:27 7:35 7:37 7:40 7:41
13 161 FLURY roger vicious velo V50 M 46:52 5’23” 8:04 7:29 7:46 7:47 7:57 7:48
14 151 BERRIDGE Graham Pearson CC V50 M 47:10 5’41” 8:16 7:38 7:49 7:49 7:53 7:46
15 674 HORD Glenn V50 M 47:30 6’01” 8:10 7:37 7:58 7:55 7:58 7:53
16 334 GLOWINSKI Marek VC Londres V50 M 48:04 6’35” 8:19 7:49 8:03 8:00 8:04 7:49
17 149 STEELE David Velopace/Eastbourne Rovers V50 M 48:05 6’35” 8:46 7:58 7:51 7:56 7:54 7:40
18 400 PERKINS Kevin Seeds CC V50 M 48:08 6’38” 9:06 7:50 7:47 7:49 7:54 7:42
19 408 MARDELL Robert V50 M 48:43 7’13” 8:45 7:41 8:00 8:23 7:58 7:54
20 66 NUTTER Geoff HHYCC V50 M 48:47 7’18” 8:44 8:06 7:54 8:03 8:03 7:58
21 465 COPELAND Stephen Horsham Cycling V50 M 48:56 7’26” 9:01 7:58 8:04 8:09 8:09 7:35
22 9 MOREAU Adeline 5th floor Sen F 48:58 7’28” 10:14 7:37 7:53 7:52 7:48 7:34
23 356 DAY Matthew Addiscombe V50 M 49:20 7’51” 9:02 7:58 8:05 8:05 8:09 8:01
24 294 HILL Alan Kingsnorth International Wheelers V50 M 49:31 8’02” 8:46 8:02 8:07 8:16 8:09 8:12
25 792 42:05 -1 lap 8:44 8:44 8:08 8:28 8:00
26 540 PALFREY Ian C&N V50 M 42:05 -1 lap 9:07 8:12 8:14 8:22 8:10
27 2 MCRAE Jo Look Mum No Hands! Sen F 42:06 -1 lap 10:18 7:56 7:52 8:04 7:57
28 386 BARTLETT Tony team corridori V50 M 42:09 -1 lap 8:47 8:13 8:19 8:22 8:28
29 85 GREER Paul Southborough Wheelers V50 M 42:15 -1 lap 8:40 8:03 8:12 8:33 8:49
30 463 WHITE Paul ADDISCOMBE V50 M 42:27 -1 lap 8:37 8:37 8:14 8:44 8:16
31 522 DOHERTY Aoife The 5th Floor Sen F 42:33 -1 lap 10:24 7:50 8:10 8:15 7:54
32 289 SOMMERVILLE Peter N/A V50 M 43:04 -1 lap 8:54 8:41 8:30 8:33 8:26
33 787 NOLAN Eryn 5th floor Sen F 43:08 -1 lap 11:01 7:58 8:24 8:01 7:43
34 684 DOLEJSOVA Petra The 5th Floor Sen F 43:19 -1 lap 11:10 8:09 7:53 8:13 7:54
35 387 BOOTH Joe Dulwich Paragon CC V50 M 43:46 -1 lap 9:27 8:23 8:33 8:52 8:31
36 164 LENNY Paul Pearson cc V50 M 44:09 -1 lap 9:14 8:36 8:42 8:54 8:42
37 568 MORTON Tom PMR@ToachimHouse V50 M 44:17 -1 lap 9:11 8:09 8:16 8:57 9:44
38 139 BEALE jamie ingear quickvit trainsharp V50 M 44:31 -1 lap 9:40 8:37 8:49 8:51 8:35
39 108 HODGE Beth Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 44:31 -1 lap 10:54 8:21 8:27 8:18 8:32
40 397 ATKINSON Paul seeds cc V50 M 44:38 -1 lap 9:46 8:28 8:52 8:52 8:41
41 208 SCARBORO Brian ColourTech V50 M 45:10 -1 lap 9:29 8:47 8:57 8:56 9:02
42 260 PERRY Jo-Anne PMR@Toachim House V50 F 45:22 -1 lap 11:06 8:29 8:39 8:47 8:21
43 586 CAMPBELL Olivia Dulwich Paragon Sen F 45:27 -1 lap 11:50 8:32 8:30 8:21 8:15
44 565 HAMILTON-LOVE Jacintha Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 45:55 -1 lap 11:33 8:23 8:42 8:40 8:38
45 620 GAYLER Naomi Addiscombe CC Sen F 46:04 -1 lap 11:44 8:28 8:33 8:46 8:32
46 791 MELVILLE Megan Sen F 46:06 -1 lap 11:59 8:28 8:40 8:29 8:31
47 312 BRAMELD Karin Pearson CC V40 F 46:15 -1 lap 11:44 8:33 8:43 8:41 8:33
48 143 PHELPS Sarah Brighton Mitre CC Sen F 46:16 -1 lap 11:15 9:00 8:35 8:40 8:46
49 755 DALE rob woolwich V50 M 47:00 -1 lap 9:27 8:54 9:19 9:41 9:40
50 437 JENKINS Pip Southborough & District Wheelers Sen F 47:00 -1 lap 11:55 8:45 8:44 8:53 8:43
51 530 MONTGOMERY Mary Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 47:34 -1 lap 11:39 8:49 9:10 9:04 8:52
52 150 ARMSTRONG Abigail Eastbourne Rovers V50 F 48:39 -1 lap 12:10 9:05 9:06 9:16 9:02
53 641 GREEN Paul Hornchurch CC V50 M 48:45 -1 lap 10:03 9:26 9:51 9:52 9:32
54 279 WILKEY Laura Crawley Wheelers Sen F 49:11 -1 lap 11:57 9:12 9:24 9:26 9:12
55 561 FLEISCHMANN RJ V50 M 49:13 -1 lap 10:22 9:32 9:57 9:37 9:45
56 794 HORNSBY Emma Jane VC de Londres Sen F 50:01 -1 lap 12:27 9:22 9:23 9:31 9:17
57 36 ORR Liz Kent Velo Girls V50 F 50:54 -1 lap 12:25 9:28 9:36 9:42 9:44
58 398 MCGOVERN Julian Sutton CC V50 M 40:35 -2 laps 10:10 9:42 10:07 10:37
59 485 HERBERT Bethan N/A Sen F 41:34 -2 laps 11:48 9:49 10:04 9:53
60 793 FORSTER michelle   V40 F 42:09 -2 laps 13:04 9:25 9:42 9:57
61 762 GORDON Libby Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 43:39 -2 laps 12:52 10:18 10:01 10:28
62 790 DAVID Maria Manchester Wheelers V40 F 43:41 -2 laps 13:29 10:29 10:05 9:39
63 707 RICHARDSON Claire Sigma Sport WRT Sen F 44:06 -2 laps 12:44 10:12 10:40 10:30
64 7 PETRIE Jane Crawley Wheelers V40 F 45:40 -2 laps 13:21 10:54 10:59 10:26
65 746 LEUNG Siuling Kent Velo Girls Sen F 46:11 -2 laps 13:24 10:48 10:56 11:03
66 720 LANCASTER Annaliese Sen F 47:35 -2 laps 14:39 11:17 10:54 10:45
67 388 THOMAS Amy C & N Cycles RT Sen F 48:19 -2 laps 14:15 11:25 11:33 11:06
68 780 JOHN Ruth St Southbourogh Sen F 51:42 -2 laps 15:01 12:17 12:24 12:00
69 138 EAMES Peter Eastbourne Rovers cc V50 M 52:12 -2 laps 12:47 13:06 13:25 12:54
70 425 SUTER Simon Addiscombe CC V50 M 26:04 -3 laps 9:04 8:20 8:41
71 170 LAWRENCE Pete Club Grappa V50 M 16:18 -4 laps 8:25 7:53
72 212 WILLIAMS Shaun Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M -6 laps
73 783 PAINE michael podgepury V50 M -6 laps

purple
Veteran Men 40+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 84 GIBSON Stephen 4T+ Velo V40 M 40:00 7:04 6:28 6:34 6:43 6:35 6:36
2 328 HARRIS Ryan Acuto V40 M 40:18 0’19” 7:16 6:38 6:35 6:41 6:42 6:27
3 179 CLIFFORD Frazer Pivot Boompods V40 M 40:23 0’24” 7:24 6:37 6:42 6:33 6:39 6:29
4 78 SHORT Russell www.chaingang.me V40 M 40:38 0’38” 7:21 6:36 6:38 6:50 6:45 6:27
5 80 BRAID Dan Team Corridori V40 M 40:42 0’43” 7:22 6:46 6:30 6:47 6:43 6:33
6 119 WATSON-SMITH Andy Pretorius Bikes V40 M 41:12 1’13” 7:37 6:43 6:42 6:45 6:45 6:40
7 31 SMITH Mark Crawley Wheelers V40 M 41:14 1’14” 7:28 6:45 6:42 6:47 6:50 6:41
8 13 NISBETT Stu Crawley Wheelers V40 M 41:40 1’40” 7:41 6:52 6:50 6:50 6:42 6:45
9 332 SPIES Stuart Chaingang V40 M 41:44 1’45” 7:25 6:59 6:56 6:58 6:46 6:40
10 140 HIGGS George Crawley Wheelers V40 M 41:52 1’52” 7:35 6:58 6:50 6:49 6:55 6:44
11 17 SHOTTER Jezz V40 M 42:18 2’18” 7:46 7:00 6:56 6:59 6:53 6:44
12 534 JOHNSTON Tim Southborough and District Wheelers V40 M 42:25 2’26” 7:49 6:51 6:51 6:56 7:04 6:54
13 323 WILSON James Cyclefit RT V40 M 42:40 2’41” 7:39 7:13 6:56 7:00 6:58 6:55
14 246 HAMBLING Steve BowlPhish Racing V40 M 42:49 2’50” 7:47 6:58 7:16 7:07 6:56 6:45
15 142 PATEMAN Daniel Paceline RT V40 M 42:52 2’53” 7:49 7:04 6:57 7:01 7:06 6:55
16 466 GRAY Mark London Dynamo V40 M 43:17 3’17” 8:02 6:55 6:58 7:10 7:12 6:59
17 434 BAINES Daniel Norwood Paragon V40 M 43:37 3’38” 7:34 7:34 7:02 7:08 7:09 7:09
18 598 BRANNAN ben Look mum no hands! V40 M 43:47 3’48” 8:04 7:14 7:03 7:16 7:11 6:59
19 270 POWERS Andrew C S Grupetto V40 M 43:53 3’53” 7:53 7:06 7:21 7:24 7:06 7:03
20 471 BEXLEY Dylan Dulwich CC V40 M 43:58 3’58” 8:28 7:14 6:59 7:10 7:08 7:00
21 431 EVERINGTON Nick V40 M 44:15 4’15” 8:10 7:18 7:11 7:11 7:17 7:08
22 250 PITTOCK Damian C and N Cycles RT V40 M 44:28 4’29” 7:58 7:12 7:12 7:29 7:23 7:15
23 369 OXBERRY David La Vie en Velo V40 M 44:31 4’32” 8:22 7:23 7:13 7:20 7:13 7:00
24 358 ROBINSON Rupert Crawley Wheelers V40 M 44:48 4’48” 8:02 7:20 7:18 7:23 7:24 7:21
25 391 WILLARD Joe V40 M 44:55 4’56” 8:14 7:23 7:34 7:16 7:21 7:07
26 290 GREY Anthony Crawley Wheelers V40 M 44:58 4’58” 8:13 7:17 7:19 7:33 7:25 7:11
27 526 BROOKING Paul V40 M 45:00 5’01” 9:06 7:24 7:06 7:15 7:10 7:00
28 532 COWAN Matt Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team V40 M 45:06 5’06” 8:16 7:23 7:23 7:24 7:21 7:18
29 736 ROCHE Karl Sutton CC V40 M 45:15 5’15” 8:37 7:24 7:14 7:21 7:21 7:19
30 35 MOYLAN Brendan V40 M 45:17 5’18” 8:07 7:39 7:31 7:21 7:25 7:14
31 430 OWEN John London Dynamo V40 M 45:19 5’20” 8:21 7:22 7:29 7:31 7:16 7:20
32 70 DIPRINCIPE Daniel Kingston Wheelers V40 M 45:20 5’21” 8:12 7:21 7:24 7:24 7:28 7:31
33 256 BAKOVIC Srdjan Sutton CC V40 M 45:39 5’39” 8:29 7:24 7:23 7:29 7:31 7:23
34 56 ALLEN Rob Handsling RT V40 M 45:51 5’51” 8:55 7:16 7:16 7:20 7:32 7:31
35 585 PEARSON Alex Woolwich CC V40 M 45:51 5’52” 8:35 7:19 7:36 7:22 7:39 7:20
36 197 KIRBY Phil VCL V40 M 45:58 5’58” 8:24 7:24 7:22 7:29 7:45 7:35
37 735 HERSEY phil V40 M 46:21 6’22” 8:38 7:36 7:21 7:51 7:30 7:25
38 19 LEMONIUS John Singular Cycles V40 M 46:34 6’34” 8:23 7:31 7:38 7:48 7:46 7:28
39 310 GOODMAN Mark RM Cycles V40 M 46:49 6’50” 8:53 7:53 7:31 7:40 7:25 7:27
40 784 HUDSON paul sprockets V40 M 47:17 7’17” 8:40 7:48 7:43 7:52 7:40 7:33
41 8 GRUNFIELD Rob gs avanti V40 M 47:20 7’20” 8:22 7:51 7:49 7:49 7:44 7:44
42 640 VANCE Michael Dulwich Paragon V40 M 47:29 7’29” 8:44 7:59 7:42 7:47 7:46 7:31
43 183 WILSON Dominic V40 M 47:30 7’31” 8:56 7:32 7:38 7:53 7:50 7:41
44 191 STOCKLEY simon Addiscombe CC V40 M 40:00 -1 lap 9:05 7:47 7:51 7:42 7:35
45 48 COUPS Ashley Wimbledon Windmilers V40 M 40:02 -1 lap 8:47 7:56 7:55 7:48 7:35
46 781 40:14 -1 lap 8:22 8:22 7:52 7:47 7:50
47 487 MARTIN Stewart V40 M 40:29 -1 lap 9:12 8:05 7:46 7:50 7:36
48 76 RIMMER Duncan V40 M 40:36 -1 lap 8:49 7:57 7:54 7:59 7:57
49 115 HEWITT Paul GPCC V40 M 41:03 -1 lap 9:15 7:43 8:18 7:54 7:53
50 46 GOUGH Matthew Charlotteville CC V40 M 41:03 -1 lap 9:26 7:50 8:01 8:15 7:32
51 407 DURAN Dan Crystal Palace Triathletes V40 M 41:31 -1 lap 8:47 8:47 8:04 8:04 7:49
52 782 HARDING lee 4t plus V40 M 41:33 -1 lap 8:51 8:18 8:17 7:57 8:10
53 578 DAY Sam CS Grupetto V40 M 41:42 -1 lap 9:31 8:00 8:07 8:03 8:01
54 79 PETERS Timothy Horsham Cycling V40 M 41:47 -1 lap 8:46 8:13 8:16 8:28 8:04
55 432 REED Paul LFB V40 M 42:00 -1 lap 8:59 8:17 8:08 8:23 8:13
56 52 SONES Rob Crawley Wheelers V40 M 42:14 -1 lap 9:26 8:21 8:03 8:24 8:01
57 47 CLARKE Simon GS Avanti V40 M 42:34 -1 lap 9:26 8:22 8:21 8:27 7:59
58 545 WESTON Anthony V40 M 42:42 -1 lap 9:27 8:22 8:26 8:20 8:07
59 136 HAYNES Darren Lewes Wanderers V40 M 42:51 -1 lap 9:20 8:29 8:18 8:45 7:58
60 264 FAGG Daniel Brighton Mitre V40 M 42:52 -1 lap 9:44 8:13 8:21 8:27 8:08
61 488 FINK Marcus V40 M 42:53 -1 lap 9:35 8:23 8:13 8:31 8:11
62 410 MARLEE Damian CS Grupetto V40 M 43:13 -1 lap 9:04 7:40 8:08 9:11 9:11
63 536 BERLIN tony V40 M 43:14 -1 lap 9:49 8:18 8:30 8:18 8:19
64 535 STEPHENS Mike Epsom CC V40 M 43:26 -1 lap 10:03 8:21 8:22 8:32 8:08
65 204 RAE-BYFORD Lee Crawley Wheelers V40 M 43:31 -1 lap 9:23 8:20 8:39 8:46 8:22
66 401 TATE Greg Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 43:59 -1 lap 9:34 8:32 8:38 8:43 8:31
67 321 NORMAN Paul Brighton Mitre V40 M 44:22 -1 lap 9:10 8:46 8:36 8:57 8:53
68 520 BARRIE Mike Beeston CC V40 M 44:22 -1 lap 10:06 8:42 8:50 8:38 8:07
69 73 SANDELL Bruce Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 44:31 -1 lap 9:54 8:23 9:01 8:38 8:35
70 14 PEATE Stephen Bigfoot CC V40 M 44:31 -1 lap 10:02 8:34 8:56 8:39 8:20
71 637 MAHER Jonathan Dulwich Paragon V40 M 44:32 -1 lap 9:34 8:35 8:51 8:52 8:40
72 682 HARRIS Arron VC DEAL V40 M 44:35 -1 lap 9:46 8:08 8:19 8:40 9:41
73 394 COHEN Paget Lewes Wanderers CC V40 M 44:49 -1 lap 10:25 8:35 8:43 8:43 8:23
74 160 ROBINSON Stephen V40 M 44:58 -1 lap 9:25 8:29 8:36 9:30 8:57
75 562 FOOTE Matt Kingston Wheelers CC V40 M 45:16 -1 lap 9:03 9:03 9:06 9:02 9:03
76 304 KINGSLAND Robert VC Deal V40 M 45:19 -1 lap 10:08 8:38 8:54 9:07 8:31
77 284 ASHWOOD Brian Sutton CC V40 M 45:27 -1 lap 9:50 8:02 8:13 10:26 8:55
78 43 BISHOP David Wigmore cc V40 M 45:30 -1 lap 9:24 9:04 9:02 9:06 8:54
79 531 HARRISON David C AND N CYCLES RT V40 M 45:30 -1 lap 10:02 8:48 8:55 9:15 8:30
80 219 BENFIELD Matt Bigfoot CC V40 M 45:45 -1 lap 10:12 8:45 8:52 9:08 8:48
81 726 WHITE Marc GRAPPA V40 M 45:53 -1 lap 10:00 8:51 8:59 9:19 8:45
82 785 JUSTIN dan V40 M 46:13 -1 lap 10:11 9:01 9:03 9:00 8:57
83 162 HARTREY Michael Kingston Wheelers CC V40 M 46:24 -1 lap 9:55 8:50 8:53 9:29 9:16
84 72 AUSTEN Nick Tunbridge Wells Tri V40 M 46:41 -1 lap 10:36 8:57 9:14 9:04 8:50
85 287 LITTLE Joseph Pearson cc V40 M 47:55 -1 lap 10:06 9:19 9:35 9:53 9:01
86 158 DONJON Sebastien Crawley Wheelers V40 M 48:15 -1 lap 10:36 9:23 9:31 9:33 9:13
87 758 KENNING david thanet V40 M 48:49 -1 lap 10:18 9:12 9:44 10:01 9:33
88 759 MINELI diego V40 M 49:01 -1 lap 10:10 9:02 9:27 10:16 10:06
89 275 JOHN Seb St Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 40:05 -2 laps 10:38 9:29 9:43 10:15
90 258 LEWER Kieran Crawley wheelers V40 M 41:02 -2 laps 10:56 9:30 10:20 10:16
91 721 QUINN Jeremy London Fire brigade V40 M 45:13 -2 laps 11:09 10:14 11:49 12:01
92 49 CIRAULO Marco PMCC V40 M 28:33 -3 laps 10:00 9:03 9:29
93 699 HAYES Richard V40 M 30:39 -3 laps 11:08 9:27 10:04
94 786 MUNDAY paul medway V40 M 29:30 -4 laps 20:02 9:29
95 225 COOPER Mark Sigma Sport V40 M 40:10 -4 laps 19:48 20:22

purple
Youth

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 45 BISHOP Sam Charlotteville CC YA M 29:04 7:43 7:01 7:02 7:17
2 262 BAKRANIA Kishan Team Darenth YA M 29:46 0’42” 8:18 7:05 7:07 7:15
3 301 DEMUTH Bill VC Jubilee YA M 29:48 0’44” 7:31 7:19 7:28 7:28
4 563 ZAMAN Irfan Bigfoot CC YA M 30:14 1’10” 7:55 7:20 7:29 7:29
5 146 WALKER Zoe Sutton cc YA M 30:54 1’50” 7:52 7:25 7:53 7:42
6 971 WOLLASTON Oliver YA M 31:45 2’41” 8:15 7:37 7:49 8:02
7 486 MARTIN Joseph YA M 31:47 2’43” 8:32 7:30 7:47 7:56
8 426 IVES Thomas Sutton CC YA M 31:58 2’54” 7:57 7:51 7:56 8:12
9 135 PARSONS ferdie vc jubilee YB M 32:22 3’18” 8:46 7:38 7:52 8:04
10 282 ASHWOOD LUKE Sutton Cycling Club YA M 32:48 3’44” 8:20 8:20 8:02 8:05
11 756 WHITE robbie woolwich YA M 33:08 4’04” 8:38 7:39 7:52 8:59
12 42 RIDGE Patrick Sutton CC YB M 33:11 4’07” 8:36 8:09 8:14 8:11
13 145 HARVEY Alex YB M 33:17 4’13” 8:44 8:02 8:05 8:24
14 60 HAZELL Luke Team Darenth YB M 34:12 5’08” 8:54 8:13 8:31 8:31
15 153 KINGSLAND Luke VC Deal YA M 34:42 5’38” 8:43 8:59 8:13 8:47
16 634 DAVEY Cubaidh Paragon YA M 35:05 6’01” 9:01 8:29 8:46 8:48
17 67 WILKES Toni Kent Velo Race Team YA F 35:34 6’30” 9:11 8:41 8:54 8:48
18 316 PRENELLE Luke Lee Valley Youth CC YB M 36:24 7’20” 9:09 8:31 9:16 9:26
19 272 BELL DOMINIC Sutton cycling club YB M 36:31 7’27” 9:51 9:04 8:57 8:38
20 286 SUMMERS Milo Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 36:48 7’44” 9:33 8:54 9:09 9:11
21 428 MCGHEE Sam Sutton CC YB M 37:10 8’06” 8:51 8:52 9:44 9:41
22 367 STEWART Ben Bedgebury Forest CC YA M 37:15 8’11” 9:34 8:50 9:29 9:19
23 983 HILL Jack TRC YB M 37:42 8’38” 9:39 9:05 9:32 9:25
24 172 BURGE Polly Kent Velo RT YA F 38:27 9’23” 9:59 9:17 9:38 9:31
25 198 KIRBY Dan Sutton CC YB M 29:07 -1 lap 10:18 9:12 9:35
26 753 ROBINSON flynn thanet YB M 29:33 -1 lap 10:09 9:40 9:43
27 686 BRIGHT Christian Sutton CC YA M 29:35 -1 lap 9:31 9:37 10:26
28 22 OWEN Harry Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 29:56 -1 lap 10:20 9:51 9:45
29 628 WARD Michael Herne Hill Youth CC YA M 29:59 -1 lap 10:14 9:53 9:52
30 498 FLATAU Ben Charlotteville YB M 30:21 -1 lap 10:28 9:51 10:01
31 295 DAVIES Alice Sutton CC YA F 31:03 -1 lap 10:52 9:46 10:24
32 405 JENSEN Poppy   YB F 31:39 -1 lap 11:18 10:04 10:16
33 296 DAVIES Thomas Sutton CC YB M 31:50 -1 lap 11:05 10:01 10:43
34 748 HILL Luke VC Deal YA M 31:52 -1 lap 10:09 11:08 10:35
35 311 JUNKER Amber YB F 32:11 -1 lap 11:06 10:34 10:30
36 309 WILSHIRE Robert Sutton CC YB M 32:26 -1 lap 11:13 10:42 10:29
37 163 HARTREY Jack Kingston Junior Cycle Club YB M 32:59 -1 lap 11:27 10:34 10:57
38 420 LINES Emily Team Darenth YB F 33:35 -1 lap 11:08 10:51 11:35
39 269 GRUNFELD Albert YB M 33:43 -1 lap 11:26 10:46 11:30
40 754 DALE samule woolwich YA M 34:26 -1 lap 12:05 10:52 11:28
41 53 PENGCHAISRI Chayaton Crawley Wheelers YB M 36:27 -1 lap 11:28 11:41 13:17
42 11 LAWSON Max Dulwich Paragon CC YA M 15:20 7:50 7:30
43 38 STILL Cameron Sutton CC YB M 18:22 9:24 8:58
44 374 GOLLIKER Joshua PPYCC YB M 12:08 12:08
45 757 RICHARDS hannah wigmore YB F 14:29 14:29

purple
Under 10

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 1 AMEY Oscar Team Darenth U10 M 10:25 3:20 3:25 3:39
2 4 COOK Lughaidh Thanet RC U10 M 10:48 0’23” 3:21 3:35 3:52
3 44 MCGREEVY Jude Team Darenth U10 M 11:48 1’23” 3:46 3:57 4:04
4 46 FLATAU Will Charlotteville U10 M 12:03 1’38” 3:43 4:14 4:05
5 6 ROBINSON Max Thanet RC U10 m 12:14 1’49” 3:53 4:13 4:06
6 29 HOLMES Max Team Darenth U10 M 12:16 1’51” 3:50 4:12 4:12
7 18 ROCHE Zoe Sutton Cycling Club U10 f 12:19 1’54” 4:02 4:16 4:00
8 7 LLOYD Anna LVYCC U10 F 12:25 2’00” 4:02 4:14 4:07
9 3 BAKRANIA Tulsi Team Darenth U10 F 12:25 2’00” 3:57 4:28 3:59
10 49 GOODMAN Finlay Bedgebury Boars U10 M 14:01 3’36” 4:18 4:56 4:46
11 8 CARPENTER Joe Sutton CC U8M 14:19 3’54” 4:37 4:51 4:50
12 13 STEWART Enzo HHYCC U10 M 14:22 3’57” 4:44 4:53 4:44
13 34 SMITH Max Crawley Wheelers U10 M 14:32 4’07” 4:55 4:49 4:47
14 27 HAZELL Holly Team Darenth U10 F 14:59 4’34” 4:51 5:07 5:00
15 15 HART Luke Thanet RC U10 m 15:05 4’40” 4:42 4:58 5:24
16 38 COLLINS Joe Wigmore CC U10 m 15:12 4’47” 4:43 5:09 5:19
17 16 SANDELL Theo Southborough U10 M 10:15 5:04 5:11
18 39 SMITH Scott Bedgebury Boars U10 M 10:17 5:00 5:17
19 14 BAKER Kerys Team Darenth U10 F 10:37 -1 lap 5:12 5:25
20 41 MCGHEE Ewan Sutton CC U10 M 10:38 -1 lap 5:07 5:30
21 24 COLWELL James Wigmore CC U10 m 10:43 -1 lap 5:02 5:40
22 35 HAYES Nancy HHYCC U10 F 10:45 -1 lap 5:18 5:26
23 17 SCRIMINGER Jamie Southborough U10 M 10:53 -1 lap 5:16 5:37
24 20 CHARLES Lauren Charlotteville Rascals U10 f 10:56 -1 lap 5:26 5:29
25 2 SMITH Noah Team Darenth U8 M 10:59 -1 lap 5:30 5:29
26 47 BAKOVIC Ciara Sutton CC U10 F 11:06 -1 lap 5:28 5:37
27 26 WILLIS Orla Bigfoot CC U8F 11:13 -1 lap 5:33 5:39
28 42 WESTON Nate U10 M 11:15 -1 lap 5:41 5:33
29 33 KING Jostin Crawley Wheelers U10 F 11:35 -1 lap 5:38 5:56
30 25 ARNOLD Lola Team Darenth U10 f 11:45 -1 lap 6:05 5:39
31 50 GOODMAN Oliver Bedgebury Boars U8 M 12:02 -1 lap 5:51 6:11
32 36 HAYES Rory HHYCC U10 M 12:05 -1 lap 6:01 6:04
33 32 KING Jenson Crawley Wheelers U10 M 12:10 -1 lap 6:05 6:05
34 5 COOK Thorsten Thanet RC U10 M 12:21 -1 lap 5:52 6:29
35 30 BASSETT Sam Wigmore CC U8 M 12:24 -1 lap 5:54 6:30
36 45 OXBERRY Edie U10 F 12:35 -1 lap 6:08 6:26
37 48 ROBINSON William Sutton Cycling Club U8m 13:08 -1 lap 6:17 6:50
38 10 CARPENTER Peter Sutton CC U10 M 3:29 3:29
39 51 LORD Ilana VC Deal U10 F 5:24 5:24
40 23 BOND Eleanor Wigmore CC U12 f 8:09 8:09
41 61 11:14 -2 laps 11:14

purple

Under 12

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 1 AMEY Alfie Team Darenth U12 M 11:36 1:42 3:15 3:21 3:17
2 8 POTTS Max Team Darenth U12 m 11:41 0’05” 1:44 3:20 3:20 3:15
3 26 DJELIL Yani Team Darenth U12 M 11:46 0’10” 1:46 3:20 3:23 3:16
4 38 PRENELLE Owen LVYCC U12 M 12:08 0’32” 1:54 3:20 3:27 3:25
5 24 BISSON Ben Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12 M 12:15 0’39” 1:50 3:26 3:27 3:30
6 5 LLOYD Daniel San Fairy Ann CC U12 M 12:31 0’55” 1:55 3:24 3:28 3:42
7 2 BAKRANIA Shrish Team Darenth U12 M 12:40 1’04” 1:53 3:24 3:25 3:55
8 9 CHARLES Edward Charlotteville U12 M 12:44 1’08” 1:57 3:38 3:37 3:31
9 7 GIBSON Luke Club Cyclopark U12 M 12:52 1’16” 2:08 3:37 3:39 3:26
10 11 ROCHE Phoebe Sutton Cycling Club U12 F 12:54 1’18” 2:09 3:38 3:39 3:26
11 6 LLOYD Carys LVYCC U12 F 13:01 1’25” 2:02 3:40 3:41 3:37
12 31 HARVEY George VC Jubilee U12 M 13:25 1’49” 2:14 3:45 3:50 3:34
13 19 CAPAMAGIAN Max Woolwich CC U12 M 13:43 2’07” 2:13 3:52 3:49 3:48
14 39 SMITH Elliot Sutton CC U12 M 14:13 2’37” 2:11 3:55 4:01 4:04
15 3 WOLLASTON Lucy HHYCC U12 F 14:44 3’08” 2:26 4:10 4:00 4:06
16 10 HART Charelle Thanet RC U12 F 14:50 3’14” 2:10 4:20 4:09 4:10
17 14 BOULTON Raphael Herne Hill Youth CC U12 M 14:51 3’15” 2:27 4:08 4:09 4:06
18 32 WILLIS Skye Bigfoot CC U12 F 15:10 3’34” 2:37 4:02 4:13 4:17
19 15 WILEY Esme HHYCC U12 F 11:04 2:32 4:10 4:22
20 35 MARTIN Theo Southborough U12 M 11:57 -1 lap 2:45 4:45 4:27
21 37 BAKOVIC Aoife Sutton Cycling Club U12 F 12:23 -1 lap 2:39 4:45 4:57
22 23 TATE Maurice Southborough & DW U12 m 12:38 -1 lap 3:01 4:44 4:52
23 22 FINCH Frankie Wigmore CC U12 m 12:40 -1 lap 3:17 4:40 4:41
24 25 WRIGHT Alex Woolwich CC U12 M 12:43 -1 lap 3:16 4:50 4:36
25 20 MARSDEN Elliot CC Hackney U12 m 12:49 -1 lap 3:11 5:02 4:34
26 4 COOK Freya Thanet RC U12 F 13:06 -1 lap 3:02 4:41 5:23
27 16 HARMAN Dylan Wigmore CC U12 m 13:22 -1 lap 3:13 4:58 5:10
28 34 PATEMAN Sam Sutton CC U12 M 14:04 -1 lap 3:21 5:18 5:24
29 33 BENFIELD Joshua Bigfoot CC U12 M 16:12 -1 lap 3:36 6:58 5:36
30 40 CADBURY Bobby Woolwich CC U12 M 17:13 -1 lap 4:11 6:39 6:22
31 28 HIGGINSON Piers Team Darenth U12 M 6:01 2:03 3:57
32 17 SHORT William Wigmore CC U12 M 14:22 -2 laps 5:36 8:45
33 41 CLEGG Lily Woolwich CC U12 F 15:15 -2 laps 4:30 10:44
34 29 JENSEN Maisie Herne Hill Youth CC U12 F 2:40 2:40
35 36 DOBBINS Jake Wigmore CC U12 M 3:47 3:47
36 21 COLLINS Deana Wigmore CC U12 f 4:40 4:40

purple

leedsc

One of race organiser’s wooden products at Leeds Castle – charlie@smallbatchfurniture.co.uk

purple

Leeds Castle (what a place and you should visit it) – https://www.leeds-castle.com/

184

purple

2015/16 Results/Pictures/Videos: New venue for 2016.

purple

cyclefitlogo2015a

no comments.