Round 5 – Sun 23rd Oct

Round five of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Herne Hill Velodrome, London. promoted by Herne Hill Youth CC.

img_8560

purple

Videos: https://cyclesport.london/londonse-cross-5-herne-hill-london-201617/

Pictures:
John’s – https://cyclephotos.smugmug.com/Cyclo-Cross/201617-Cyclefit-LondonSouth-Ea
Dave’s – http://www.davehaywardphotos.com/Cycling/CycloCross

Results queries via – http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/contact/

purple

Senior/Junior Men

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 107 HOLMES matt Arctic-Tacx RT Sen M 59:58 4:45 5:31 5:30 5:29 5:29 5:24 5:32 5:29 5:34 5:36 5:40
2 102 DENNIS Jonathan Hackney GT Sen M 1:00:51 0’54” 4:44 5:36 5:25 5:34 5:35 5:33 5:36 5:42 5:42 5:41 5:43
3 651 HURLOCK dexter lebosh Sen M 1:01:47 1’49” 4:59 5:35 5:36 5:32 5:36 5:51 5:42 5:43 5:40 5:41 5:52
4 385 PHILLIPS Neil Kibosh Racing Sen M 1:02:25 2’27” 4:58 5:39 5:37 6:07 5:46 5:45 5:45 5:39 5:43 5:47 5:38
5 340 REES David Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:02:53 2’56” 5:00 5:37 5:53 5:45 5:42 5:48 5:49 5:49 5:48 5:50 5:51
6 442 CASSIDY Hayden VC Londres Jun M 1:03:02 3’05” 5:00 5:34 5:34 5:45 5:44 6:00 5:55 5:55 5:49 5:57 5:48
7 159 CHECKETTS Freddie Sen M 1:04:22 4’25” 5:15 5:48 5:47 5:49 5:50 5:45 5:58 5:59 6:00 6:01 6:11
8 4 WOOD Hayden Sen M 1:04:26 4’28” 5:00 5:52 5:52 5:50 6:07 6:19 5:51 5:58 5:55 5:53 5:48
9 509 SUMPTON Matt Dulwich Paragon Unknown 1:04:37 4’39” 5:29 5:29 5:49 5:55 5:56 5:49 6:03 6:01 6:01 6:04 6:04
10 339 LADBROOK Mike Team Corridori Sen M 1:04:50 4’53” 5:00 5:55 5:48 5:52 6:28 5:50 5:59 6:02 5:56 6:00 6:00
11 511 HOUGH Patrick Lewes Wanderers Sen M 1:05:06 5’09” 5:51 6:23 5:51 5:53 5:55 5:52 5:51 5:51 5:51 5:55 5:55
12 448 BAINES Jesse Sen M 1:05:15 5’17” 5:30 5:53 5:58 5:59 5:59 5:58 5:59 6:02 5:55 6:03 5:58
13 65 KANE Steve Brighton Excelsior CC Sen M 1:05:30 5’32” 5:08 5:56 5:57 5:58 6:05 6:10 5:59 6:06 6:00 6:05 6:06
14 574 RECORD Gary ACTiV Cycles Folkstone Sen M 1:05:40 5’42” 5:02 6:00 6:00 6:03 6:05 6:05 6:06 6:02 6:07 6:09 6:00
15 178 DEAR James Crawley Wheelers V40 M 59:59 -1 lap 5:22 6:03 6:06 6:00 6:07 6:05 6:07 6:03 6:06 6:00
16 527 IBBETT Josh HuntBikeWheels.com Sen M 1:00:02 -1 lap 5:23 5:59 6:34 6:05 6:03 5:59 6:00 5:58 6:01 5:59
17 610 BERNASCONI Federico Hackney GT Sen M 1:00:03 -1 lap 5:40 6:09 6:06 5:59 6:06 6:00 6:02 6:03 6:02 5:57
18 403 GLADSTONE Hugo VC Londres Sen M 1:00:06 -1 lap 5:25 5:59 6:04 5:58 6:06 6:06 6:06 6:08 6:14 6:00
19 476 SEAR David Sen M 1:00:14 -1 lap 5:53 5:58 6:07 6:07 6:03 5:56 6:01 6:16 5:57 5:56
20 589 AINGER Andy sunday echappée Sen M 1:00:38 -1 lap 6:11 5:57 6:04 6:02 6:07 6:05 6:02 6:05 6:07 5:57
21 277 DRAIN James Gemini Sen M 1:00:48 -1 lap 5:24 5:52 6:13 6:07 6:10 6:00 5:59 6:19 6:37 6:06
22 261 PERRY Toby Thanet RCC Jun M 1:01:01 -1 lap 5:20 6:02 6:12 6:10 6:17 6:13 6:15 6:15 6:14 6:04
23 373 PAYNE James Sen M 1:01:21 -1 lap 5:23 6:00 6:13 6:11 6:08 6:13 6:06 6:19 6:26 6:22
24 210 METCALFE George Team Darenth Jun M 1:01:53 -1 lap 5:15 6:07 6:08 6:16 6:20 6:17 6:15 6:28 6:28 6:19
25 255 ASTON John Generation Press CC Sen M 1:01:53 -1 lap 5:49 5:49 6:15 6:16 6:17 6:23 6:15 6:18 6:19 6:14
26 575 LEACH James Imperial Racing Team Sen M 1:02:15 -1 lap 5:44 6:01 6:12 6:10 6:09 6:21 6:31 6:24 6:23 6:19
27 584 BUCHAN Antony Sen M 1:02:22 -1 lap 6:18 6:29 6:18 6:11 6:13 6:15 6:14 6:12 6:08 6:05
28 402 PARRY Rob Crystal Palace Triathletes Sen M 1:02:29 -1 lap 5:36 6:03 6:04 6:11 6:36 6:26 6:28 6:27 6:27 6:12
29 582 WOOTTON Tom Sen M 1:02:31 -1 lap 6:19 6:26 6:18 6:14 6:11 6:13 6:15 6:12 6:15 6:06
30 600 COOPER Daniel Regents Park Rouleurs Sen M 1:02:43 -1 lap 5:59 6:08 6:15 6:15 6:23 6:21 6:26 6:21 6:22 6:14
31 173 WRIGHT Isaac Team ASL360 Jun M 1:02:55 -1 lap 6:09 6:25 6:08 6:16 6:13 6:16 6:14 6:26 6:26 6:20
32 409 DUNK William Sunday Echappée Sen M 1:03:12 -1 lap 6:18 6:30 6:14 6:13 6:10 6:19 6:29 6:19 6:17 6:23
33 345 SALES George Sutton CC Jun M 1:03:18 -1 lap 5:22 6:00 6:02 6:20 6:18 6:27 6:43 6:43 6:43 6:38
34 450 PARKES Adam Romance Sen M 1:03:33 -1 lap 6:17 6:35 6:36 6:36 6:17 6:20 6:24 6:01 6:01 6:27
35 650 ST-AMOUR peter Sen M 1:03:35 -1 lap 6:24 6:31 6:27 6:26 6:23 6:16 6:17 6:18 6:18 6:15
36 594 MORTON Paul PMR@ToachimHouse Sen M 1:03:44 -1 lap 6:15 6:26 6:25 6:21 6:24 6:21 6:27 6:27 6:24 6:14
37 521 MALONE James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:03:48 -1 lap 5:58 6:19 6:25 6:26 6:33 6:26 6:19 6:33 6:19 6:30
38 392 CORLETT James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:03:55 -1 lap 5:38 6:26 6:29 6:31 6:26 6:32 6:23 6:27 6:34 6:27
39 618 FEUERSINGER Andreas Pearson CC Sen M 1:03:56 -1 lap 6:34 6:23 6:23 6:12 6:36 6:26 6:18 6:16 6:20 6:28
40 621 STYLES Benson Sen M 1:03:57 -1 lap 6:21 6:29 6:20 6:23 6:23 6:21 6:28 6:24 6:23 6:26
41 595 DAVEY Sam Sen M 1:04:21 -1 lap 6:45 6:29 6:29 6:26 6:25 6:27 6:23 6:21 6:19 6:18
42 104 BAKER Rupert London Dynamo Sen M 1:04:30 -1 lap 5:53 6:17 6:22 6:27 6:52 6:33 6:35 7:21 6:05 6:05
43 653 PHILLIPS glynn Sen M 1:04:31 -1 lap 6:20 6:33 6:20 6:23 6:31 6:23 6:29 6:20 6:42 6:30
44 644 WYLIE alan Sen M 1:04:34 -1 lap 6:42 6:30 6:24 6:24 6:18 6:34 6:25 6:28 6:26 6:21
45 241 LOCAL James Hoste TAAP Storck Sen M 1:04:51 -1 lap 6:17 6:56 6:37 6:31 6:27 6:26 6:27 6:25 6:29 6:16
46 169 CHEATLE Max VC Londres Jun M 1:04:56 -1 lap 6:08 6:33 6:27 6:27 6:37 6:36 6:35 6:37 6:34 6:22
47 647 LAWS mattew paragon Sen M 1:04:58 -1 lap 6:32 6:23 6:24 6:25 6:25 6:28 6:32 6:40 6:37 6:31
48 33 LEVETT Luke Dulwich Paragon Jun M 1:04:59 -1 lap 5:32 6:27 6:36 6:35 6:40 6:35 6:41 6:42 6:44 6:26
49 523 PEPPO Kyle Sen M 1:05:11 -1 lap 6:14 6:30 6:23 6:25 6:32 6:34 6:38 6:42 6:38 6:35
50 601 EDWARDS Mark Islington CC Sen M 1:05:31 -1 lap 6:14 6:28 6:20 6:30 6:39 6:41 6:35 6:45 6:45 6:33
51 174 IOANNIDES Alex Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:05:38 -1 lap 5:47 6:27 6:31 6:38 6:39 6:47 6:44 6:44 6:48 6:34
52 335 STEWART Henry Sen M 1:05:47 -1 lap 6:03 6:34 6:39 6:37 6:34 6:36 6:39 6:47 6:42 6:37
53 103 CORNISH Chris Rock-a-hula Racing Sen M 1:05:49 -1 lap 6:09 6:36 6:30 6:31 6:33 6:45 6:39 6:45 6:47 6:34
54 643 STREDWICK howard lfgss Sen M 1:06:01 -1 lap 6:39 6:36 6:35 6:36 6:37 6:38 6:36 6:35 6:36 6:33
55 240 WEALE Dan adalta cc Sen M 1:06:11 -1 lap 6:13 6:38 6:38 6:41 6:44 6:43 6:41 6:40 6:42 6:32
56 347 VARGA Istvan Sen M 1:06:11 -1 lap 6:02 6:42 6:46 6:43 6:39 6:41 6:44 6:41 6:40 6:31
57 349 ALLEN Richard Weald Tri Club Sen M 1:06:22 -1 lap 6:53 6:41 6:38 6:40 6:34 6:39 6:34 6:31 6:33 6:37
58 237 WOODS Chris Sen M 1:06:38 -1 lap 6:08 6:36 6:35 6:37 6:44 6:44 6:48 6:48 6:48 6:49
59 377 TIDYMAN John Southborough and District Wheelers Sen M 1:06:46 -1 lap 5:39 6:22 6:40 6:44 6:44 6:51 6:53 6:53 7:11 6:50
60 579 SOLDAN James Sen M 1:00:17 -2 laps 6:23 6:39 6:36 6:36 6:37 6:44 6:58 6:53 6:52
61 588 STEAD Brendon Twickenham CC Sen M 1:00:31 -2 laps 6:31 6:39 6:49 6:52 7:01 6:43 6:41 6:45 6:29
62 648 SKILTON richard Sen M 1:00:32 -2 laps 6:48 6:44 6:45 6:37 6:35 6:47 6:54 6:56 6:26
63 12 CHEESEMAN James Crawley wheelers Sen M 1:00:38 -2 laps 6:22 6:37 6:37 7:00 6:53 6:57 6:47 6:39 6:45
64 559 RIALL James London Dynamo Sen M 1:00:47 -2 laps 6:31 6:55 6:55 6:55 6:44 6:45 6:46 6:43 6:34
65 155 WRIGHT Ben Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:00:52 -2 laps 6:10 7:24 6:47 6:49 6:49 6:46 6:49 6:50 6:28
66 554 ROBB James Islington CC Sen M 1:00:57 -2 laps 6:25 6:39 6:37 6:45 6:56 6:50 6:55 6:56 6:55
67 381 HALL Christopher Ripcor Sen M 1:01:06 -2 laps 6:11 6:42 6:45 6:46 6:55 6:57 6:59 6:56 6:56
68 654 ELLIS phil Sen M 1:01:36 -2 laps 7:06 6:43 6:42 6:40 6:53 6:59 6:56 6:51 6:48
69 478 SOSSO Gabriele Cesare Crystal Palace Triathletes Sen M 1:02:00 -2 laps 7:25 6:44 6:45 6:45 7:02 6:47 6:48 6:55 6:49
70 117 NEVILLE Thomas Sutton CC Jun M 1:02:12 -2 laps 5:58 6:58 7:13 6:54 7:18 7:01 6:54 7:01 6:56
71 566 MAUN James V40 M 1:02:51 -2 laps 7:07 6:57 6:51 6:52 6:59 7:30 6:56 6:50 6:50
72 100 ROBSON Pete Sen M 1:02:59 -2 laps 6:48 7:01 7:03 7:01 7:06 7:08 7:02 6:52 6:58
73 98 COOKSON Gordon Islington CC Sen M 1:03:02 -2 laps 7:02 6:56 7:03 7:00 7:07 7:04 7:01 6:56 6:52
74 649 TAYLOR adam twickenham cc Sen M 1:03:44 -2 laps 7:02 6:59 6:56 7:02 6:58 7:06 7:02 7:19 7:20
75 168 CHEATLE Jonny VC Londres V40 M 1:04:02 -2 laps 6:45 6:59 6:58 6:57 6:58 6:57 8:06 7:18 7:03
76 441 HERLIHY Nick Sen M 1:05:56 -2 laps 5:31 6:10 15:39 6:30 6:22 6:28 6:37 6:20 6:20
77 189 NICHOLLS Jimmi Attacus Cycling Sen M 1:07:10 -2 laps 8:02 7:25 7:44 7:36 7:27 7:16 7:18 7:10 7:14
78 576 MOTTA Federico NVAYRK Terrone UK Sen M 52:34 -3 laps 6:35 6:35 6:32 6:04 6:35 6:35 6:37 7:00
79 577 WILLIS Toby Panaglia Sen M 1:00:10 -3 laps 7:39 7:27 7:22 7:22 7:21 7:38 7:55 7:26
80 580 DORKINGS Sam GS Avanti Sen M 1:00:19 -3 laps 7:52 7:38 7:30 7:35 7:30 7:23 7:31 7:20
81 404 MCKAY Anthony Pearson CC Sen M 1:00:50 -3 laps 7:01 9:55 7:14 7:17 7:21 7:11 7:22 7:29
82 278 SWATTON Craig Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:01:02 -3 laps 6:06 12:14 7:05 6:57 7:02 7:39 7:00 6:59
83 439 BONNEFON Nicolas Addiscombe CC Sen M 1:01:54 -3 laps 7:24 7:53 7:25 7:22 7:29 9:11 7:28 7:42
84 378 CONIGLIO Rob Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:02:29 -3 laps 8:00 7:33 7:36 7:43 7:33 8:10 8:05 7:50
85 608 WHITWORTH Robert Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:04:02 -3 laps 7:38 7:35 7:56 8:04 8:15 8:31 8:10 7:54
86 599 BRIGHT Luke Sen M 1:06:49 -3 laps 7:59 7:52 8:06 8:34 9:01 8:32 8:16 8:29
87 617 GROOT Ben de Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:08:01 -3 laps 7:58 7:56 7:55 9:16 8:32 8:51 9:02 8:32
88 602 MCNEILL Phil Sunday Echappee Sen M 38:07 -5 laps 6:08 6:29 6:10 6:15 6:11 6:55
89 124 SINCLAIR Wilf Pearson Cycles Sen M 30:24 -6 laps 5:00 5:46 5:49 5:53 7:57
90 472 B ROSELL Jorge Velosport CC Sen M 36:28 -6 laps 6:56 7:00 7:08 7:31 7:53
91 167 PEARCE Jonathan Grappa CC Sen M 24:02 -7 laps 5:28 6:12 6:10 6:12
92 182 SMART Thomas VC Deal Sen M 19:27 -8 laps 4:50 5:44 8:53
93 242 INMAN Matthew Sen M 19:39 -8 laps 6:12 6:23 7:04
94 615 NAKAYAMA Jumpei Kingston Wheelers CC Sen M 21:03 -8 laps 7:34 6:43 6:46
95 569 WILMER Alex London Dynamo Sen M 13:57 -9 laps 6:49 7:07
96 105 DON oli Rock-a-hula Racing Sen M 14:11 -9 laps 7:04 7:08
97 652 CLIFFORD edward rcc Sen M 6:47 -10 laps 6:47
98 646 TOBIN colm brixton Sen M 12:52 -10 laps 12:52

purple

Veteran Men 40+ (revised 25/10)

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 83 FOWKES Roger West Drayton MBC V40 M 39:31 4:49 5:40 5:48 5:45 5:52 5:51 5:46
2 84 GIBSON Stephen 4T+ Velo V40 M 39:48 0’17” 4:54 5:45 5:46 5:51 5:53 5:49 5:49
3 97 FRASER Ed PB Cycle Coaching RT V40 M 40:50 1’19” 5:09 6:02 6:02 5:55 5:55 5:57 5:49
4 332 SPIES Stuart Chaingang V40 M 40:53 1’23” 5:06 5:51 5:53 6:05 6:02 6:01 5:54
5 86 AMICUCCI-BROWN Mark Evans Cycles Race Team V40 M 41:33 2’02” 5:18 6:02 6:04 5:57 6:04 6:04 6:04
6 31 SMITH Mark Crawley Wheelers V40 M 41:48 2’17” 5:17 6:02 6:11 5:56 6:13 6:05 6:05
7 78 SHORT Russell www.chaingang.me V40 M 41:50 2’19” 5:10 6:01 6:04 6:05 6:13 6:08 6:08
8 179 CLIFFORD Frazer Pivot Boompods V40 M 41:51 2’20” 5:13 5:59 6:07 6:10 6:10 6:07 6:05
9 119 WATSON-SMITH Andy Pretorius Bikes V40 M 42:11 2’41” 5:37 6:05 5:58 6:02 6:12 6:10 6:07
10 389 FURNISS James Zepnat RT V40 M 42:19 2’49” 5:35 6:06 6:07 6:05 6:06 6:11 6:09
11 328 HARRIS Ryan c and n V40 M 42:49 3’18” 5:50 5:58 6:08 6:16 6:10 6:17 6:10
12 142 PATEMAN Daniel Paceline RT V40 M 42:52 3’22” 5:31 6:12 6:10 6:19 6:14 6:19 6:07
13 323 WILSON James Cyclefit RT V40 M 42:55 3’24” 5:29 6:12 6:12 6:18 6:14 6:19 6:10
14 270 POWERS Andrew C S Grupetto V40 M 42:56 3’26” 5:47 6:12 6:14 6:12 6:11 6:23 5:57
15 291 REUTER Max London Phoenix V40 M 43:17 3’47” 5:44 6:11 6:13 6:13 6:13 6:27 6:14
16 433 JONES Russell Hackney GT/Push V40 M 43:25 3’54” 5:16 6:12 6:12 6:15 6:15 7:01 6:14
17 68 YULE Alan Crawley Wheelers V40 M 43:42 4’11” 5:43 6:10 6:11 6:13 6:08 6:48 6:29
18 17 SHOTTER Jezz V40 M 43:51 4’20” 5:26 6:16 6:19 6:24 6:27 6:31 6:26
19 56 ALLEN Rob Handsling RT V40 M 44:09 4’38” 5:32 6:18 6:16 6:21 6:37 6:34 6:31
20 603 STRANG Alan Dulwich Paragon V40 M 44:17 4’46” 5:38 6:14 6:23 6:31 6:35 6:32 6:23
21 19 LEMONIUS John Singular Cycles V40 M 44:44 5’13” 5:51 6:21 6:25 6:35 6:28 6:30 6:33
22 598 BRANNAN ben Look mum no hands! V40 M 44:51 5’20” 5:59 6:33 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:21 6:28
23 35 MOYLAN Brendan V40 M 44:57 5’27” 5:44 6:26 6:27 6:36 6:36 6:34 6:34
24 369 OXBERRY David La Vie en Velo V40 M 45:05 5’34” 6:22 6:17 6:28 6:25 6:29 6:30 6:34
25 358 ROBINSON Rupert Crawley Wheelers V40 M 45:35 6’05” 5:58 6:35 6:43 6:44 6:36 6:40 6:19
26 639 COOPER Neil Hackney GT/Push V40 M 45:40 6’10” 6:14 6:39 6:39 6:39 6:26 6:35 6:28
27 640 VANCE micheal PARAGON V40 M 45:50 6’19” 6:04 6:34 6:44 6:39 6:39 6:31 6:39
28 324 VICKERS Tony Pearson CC V40 M 46:01 6’30” 5:55 6:37 6:46 6:42 6:38 6:34 6:50
29 115 HEWITT Paul GPCC V40 M 46:09 6’39” 5:49 6:53 6:42 6:59 6:37 6:32 6:39
30 71 HALPIN Danny V40 M 39:34 -1 lap 6:27 6:46 6:32 6:36 6:32 6:41
31 410 MARLEE Damian CS Grupetto V40 M 39:39 -1 lap 6:29 6:36 6:39 6:39 6:35 6:42
32 148 MCCORKELL Stuart Pearson CC V40 M 39:47 -1 lap 6:42 6:38 6:41 6:37 6:39 6:29
33 612 MEERAN Hanif V40 M 39:47 -1 lap 6:46 6:32 6:42 6:36 6:34 6:37
34 256 BAKOVIC Srdjan Sutton CC V40 M 39:51 -1 lap 6:00 6:31 6:52 6:52 6:42 6:55
35 197 KIRBY Phil VCL V40 M 39:58 -1 lap 5:48 6:45 6:45 6:46 6:51 7:03
36 585 PEARSON Alex Woolwich CC V40 M 40:00 -1 lap 6:28 6:49 6:41 6:38 6:46 6:38
37 471 BEXLEY Dylan Dulwich CC V40 M 40:01 -1 lap 6:02 8:09 6:34 6:29 6:38 6:09
38 284 ASHWOOD Brian Sutton CC V40 M 40:02 -1 lap 6:05 6:33 6:40 6:51 6:51 7:03
39 614 WALKER Steve 7Oaks Tri club V40 M 40:27 -1 lap 5:58 6:38 6:45 6:56 7:32 6:38
40 8 GRUNFIELD Rob gs avanti V40 M 40:29 -1 lap 6:32 6:50 6:50 6:47 6:46 6:44
41 64 ELFERINK Alex Serpentine RC V40 M 40:35 -1 lap 6:47 6:49 7:35 5:52 6:49 6:43
42 52 SONES Rob Crawley Wheelers V40 M 40:48 -1 lap 6:25 6:49 6:53 7:06 6:54 6:41
43 43 BISHOP David Wigmore cc V40 M 40:53 -1 lap 6:00 6:54 7:10 7:02 7:01 6:46
44 578 DAY Sam CS Grupetto V40 M 41:08 -1 lap 6:56 6:56 6:59 6:45 6:52 6:40
45 191 STOCKLEY simon Addiscombe CC V40 M 41:23 -1 lap 6:52 6:54 7:00 6:49 6:51 6:57
46 183 WILSON Dominic V40 M 41:25 -1 lap 6:22 6:49 7:12 7:09 7:01 6:53
47 118 NEVILLE Paul Sutton CC V40 M 41:29 -1 lap 6:16 7:03 7:03 7:01 7:11 6:56
48 536 BERLIN tony V40 M 41:35 -1 lap 6:27 6:57 7:08 7:22 6:52 6:49
49 73 SANDELL Bruce Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 41:36 -1 lap 6:55 6:55 7:01 7:01 6:58 6:46
50 79 PETERS Timothy Horsham Cycling V40 M 42:10 -1 lap 6:48 7:03 7:02 7:10 7:06 7:00
51 501 TAYLOR David C and N V40 M 42:17 -1 lap 6:49 7:06 7:00 7:09 7:05 7:08
52 488 FINK Marcus V40 M 42:24 -1 lap 6:45 7:30 6:58 7:06 7:02 7:03
53 14 PEATE Stephen Bigfoot CC V40 M 42:25 -1 lap 7:16 7:02 7:01 7:04 7:04 6:58
54 219 BENFIELD Matt Bigfoot CC V40 M 42:26 -1 lap 7:08 7:06 7:05 7:10 7:01 6:57
55 535 STEPHENS Mike Epsom CC V40 M 42:26 -1 lap 7:12 7:04 7:02 7:06 6:59 7:04
56 331 ORR james V40 M 42:40 -1 lap 7:24 6:54 7:00 7:06 6:59 7:16
57 361 MAHER Shane HackneyGT V40 M 43:07 -1 lap 6:51 7:06 7:13 7:15 7:22 7:21
58 562 FOOTE Matt Kingston Wheelers CC V40 M 43:21 -1 lap 6:26 6:53 7:29 7:31 7:25 7:38
59 160 ROBINSON Stephen sutton cc V40 M 43:21 -1 lap 6:42 7:08 7:16 7:21 7:26 7:28
60 225 COOPER Mark Sigma Sport V40 M 43:27 -1 lap 6:36 7:19 7:15 7:28 7:35 7:15
61 287 LITTLE Joseph Pearson cc V40 M 43:42 -1 lap 7:01 7:12 7:19 7:32 7:22 7:16
62 587 BROGAN Dylan V40 M 43:42 -1 lap 7:13 7:01 7:08 7:08 7:44 7:28
63 630 LEWIS lyndon V40 M 44:33 -1 lap 7:10 7:17 7:14 7:17 7:57 7:39
64 631 TURNER john V40 M 44:59 -1 lap 6:59 7:12 7:17 8:59 7:24 7:08
65 372 WILKES Damian Kent Velo Race Team V40 M 45:01 -1 lap 7:12 7:19 7:27 7:32 7:56 7:36
66 635 HERBERT greegory V40 M 45:11 -1 lap 7:33 7:37 7:24 7:37 7:45 7:15
67 571 HAINES Aaron Dulwich Paragon CC V40 M 45:11 -1 lap 6:49 7:36 7:32 8:08 7:40 7:25
68 591 BREDEMEAR Zachary Dulwich Paragon CC V40 M 45:46 -1 lap 7:16 7:40 7:56 7:44 7:32 7:39
69 531 HARRISON David C AND N CYCLES RT V40 M 45:47 -1 lap 7:07 7:50 7:37 7:44 7:40 7:48
70 154 GORMAN Kieran Brighton Excelsior CC V40 M 46:03 -1 lap 7:24 7:32 7:28 8:11 7:48 7:41
71 190 SUKER Lee Bigfoot CC V40 M 46:48 -1 lap 6:35 6:54 7:24 7:28 6:46 11:42
72 70 DIPRINCIPE Daniel Kingston Wheelers V40 M 47:31 -1 lap 5:55 6:18 6:25 6:32 6:26 15:55
73 609 BASSETT Jonathan Wigmore CC V40 M 39:39 -2 laps 7:20 7:10 7:23 7:28 10:17
74 72 AUSTEN Nick Tunbridge Wells Tri V40 M 39:50 -2 laps 7:46 8:01 8:13 7:54 7:57
75 528 BOOTH Phil Medway Velo V40 M 40:02 -2 laps 7:38 8:02 8:11 8:13 7:59
76 611 MORRIS-BUTLER Rory V40 M 40:48 -2 laps 7:42 8:11 8:11 8:20 8:24
77 636 COLLINS David HHYCC V40 M 42:56 -2 laps 7:29 9:20 9:18 8:33 8:16
78 526 BROOKING Paul V40 M 26:03 -3 laps 6:19 6:27 6:32 6:44
79 556 HATZMANN George V40 M 40:06 -3 laps 8:47 9:58 10:22 10:59
80 638 DOWNEY Jason HHYCC V40 M 40:52 -3 laps 9:17 10:30 10:28 10:36
81 534 JOHNSTON Tim Southborough and District Wheelers V40 M 17:55 -4 laps 5:34 6:10 6:11
82 564 GALVIN Graham East London Velo V40 M 19:21 -4 laps 6:09 6:34 6:38
83 637 MAHER jonathan paragon V40 M 20:14 -4 laps 6:22 6:55 6:57
84 479 BLISZCZAK Ian V40 M 21:13 -4 laps 7:11 7:00 7:02
85 337 LEVETT Matthew Brixton Cycles CC V40 M 6:01 -6 laps 6:01

purple
All Women and Veteran Men 50+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 51 WELSH Nick Unattached V50 M 41:46 5:37 5:54 6:03 6:03 6:08 5:59 6:01
2 134 PARSONS Jez brighton excesior V50 M 41:47 0’02” 5:37 5:54 6:04 6:04 6:05 6:03 6:01
3 88 WILEY Don Handsling Racing V50 M 42:13 0’27” 5:30 6:01 6:04 6:04 6:06 6:07 6:20
4 74 POLLINTINE Andy Dulwich Paragon V50 M 43:03 1’17” 5:52 5:52 6:12 6:20 6:17 6:16 6:15
5 125 LYONS Adrian GS Invicta V50 M 43:32 1’46” 5:57 5:57 6:19 6:19 6:23 6:23 6:14
6 212 WILLIAMS Shaun Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M 43:33 1’47” 5:48 6:11 6:20 6:16 6:12 6:24 6:21
7 25 FOX Dougie Crawley Wheelers V50 M 43:39 1’54” 6:31 6:03 6:11 6:12 6:10 6:18 6:14
8 252 EVANS stuart crawley wheelers V50 M 44:12 2’27” 5:47 6:11 6:30 6:27 6:14 6:46 6:17
9 436 CODRINGTON Charlie Dulwich Paragon V50 M 44:21 2’36” 6:11 6:17 6:17 6:18 6:25 6:29 6:25
10 151 BERRIDGE Graham Pearson CC V50 M 45:37 3’51” 6:07 6:28 6:37 6:33 6:37 6:40 6:34
11 214 HORTA-HOPKINS Paul Handsling Racing V50 M 45:37 3’51” 6:00 6:28 6:31 6:36 6:41 6:43 6:38
12 263 HEYWOOD-MAHÉ Louise Les Filles RT Sen F 46:04 4’18” 7:28 6:15 6:25 6:29 6:28 6:22 6:35
13 32 LANGRIDGE Nigel Crawley Wheelers V50 M 46:16 4’30” 6:02 6:35 6:34 6:40 6:45 6:55 6:44
14 607 CHARLESWORTH simon Abellio-SFA Racing Team V50 M 46:23 4’38” 6:14 6:14 6:34 6:33 6:34 7:29 6:45
15 334 GLOWINSKI Marek VC Londres V50 M 46:27 4’42” 6:19 6:43 6:44 6:42 6:36 6:42 6:42
16 170 LAWRENCE Pete Club Grappa V50 M 46:43 4’58” 6:09 6:33 6:48 6:47 6:49 6:56 6:41
17 192 GIBBS Paul Pearson CC V50 M 46:49 5’04” 5:51 7:58 6:35 6:33 6:33 6:40 6:39
18 383 ROSS clare 5th Floor CC Sen F 47:51 6’06” 7:35 6:43 6:37 6:37 6:40 6:51 6:47
19 149 STEELE David Velopace/Eastbourne Rovers V50 M 48:04 6’19” 6:41 6:48 6:54 7:00 6:56 6:49 6:56
20 581 BRACEWELL christopher VC de Londres V50 M 48:18 6’32” 6:31 6:31 6:53 7:01 7:12 7:07 7:02
21 463 WHITE Paul ADDISCOMBE V50 M 48:27 6’41” 6:27 7:03 6:59 6:56 7:05 7:00 6:56
22 425 SUTER Simon Addiscombe CC V50 M 48:34 6’48” 6:26 6:45 6:59 7:01 7:07 7:10 7:06
23 66 NUTTER Geoff HHYCC V50 M 41:48 -1 lap 6:43 6:52 6:55 7:12 7:06 6:59
24 2 MCRAE Jo Look Mum No Hands! Sen F 41:52 -1 lap 7:54 6:46 6:44 6:46 6:49 6:53
25 164 LENNY Paul Pearson cc V50 M 41:54 -1 lap 6:23 7:03 7:04 7:07 7:08 7:09
26 386 BARTLETT Tony team corridori V50 M 41:58 -1 lap 6:30 7:02 7:02 7:02 7:11 7:11
27 606 HORSMAN jon CPT V50 M 42:07 -1 lap 7:00 6:52 6:58 7:02 7:25 6:51
28 568 MORTON Tom PMR@ToachimHouse V50 M 42:10 -1 lap 6:54 6:52 7:07 6:58 7:14 7:06
29 234 FREELAND Tricia BowlPhish Racing Sen F 42:26 -1 lap 7:57 6:46 6:48 6:59 6:59 6:58
30 108 HODGE Beth Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 42:29 -1 lap 7:54 6:48 6:48 6:59 6:57 7:03
31 91 REUTER Caroline London Phoenix V40 F 42:34 -1 lap 7:53 6:32 6:29 7:28 7:34 6:37
32 616 MURPHY Roger Pearson CC V50 M 42:44 -1 lap 7:07 7:07 7:23 7:09 7:03 6:55
33 208 SCARBORO Brian ColourTech V50 M 42:45 -1 lap 6:47 7:01 7:12 7:13 7:20 7:12
34 387 BOOTH Joe Dulwich Paragon CC V50 M 42:58 -1 lap 7:01 7:02 7:16 7:13 7:12 7:13
35 354 METCALFE Steven Team Darenth V50 M 43:09 -1 lap 6:59 7:00 7:08 7:19 7:22 7:20
36 549 RENDALL Tabitha Club Cyclopark V40 F 43:17 -1 lap 8:09 6:57 6:57 7:03 7:09 7:02
37 260 PERRY Jo-Anne PMR@Toachim House V50 F 43:25 -1 lap 8:11 6:59 7:00 7:04 7:08 7:03
38 143 PHELPS Sarah Brighton Mitre CC Sen F 44:19 -1 lap 8:15 7:08 7:11 7:09 7:20 7:15
39 540 PALFREY Ian C&N V50 M 44:57 -1 lap 6:45 7:05 8:08 8:37 7:14 7:10
40 596 LECKY Dalila Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 45:03 -1 lap 8:16 7:09 7:12 7:30 7:22 7:33
41 592 EDMONDSON Sophie The 5th Floor CC Sen F 45:25 -1 lap 8:06 7:22 7:20 7:51 7:24 7:22
42 565 HAMILTON-LOVE Jacintha Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 45:36 -1 lap 9:21 7:13 7:23 7:11 7:22 7:05
43 522 DOHERTY Aoife The 5th Floor Sen F 45:37 -1 lap 9:10 7:12 7:24 7:20 7:15 7:16
44 641 CREEN paul horn church V50 M 45:43 -1 lap 7:16 7:24 7:37 7:54 7:45 7:47
45 560 MATOVIC Kristina NLTCBMBC Sen F 45:46 -1 lap 8:51 7:18 7:24 7:26 7:28 7:18
46 415 PEATE Ali Bigfoot CC V40 F 45:56 -1 lap 8:35 7:27 7:29 7:21 7:36 7:29
47 642 ALLEN barry phoenix V50 M 46:06 -1 lap 6:57 8:00 7:55 7:47 7:46 7:40
48 355 HINDLEY Mark Dulwich Paragon CC V50 M 46:19 -1 lap 7:10 7:48 7:41 7:52 8:04 7:44
49 530 MONTGOMERY Mary Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 46:41 -1 lap 8:37 7:22 7:31 7:41 7:51 7:39
50 411 FUDGE Emma Dulwich paragon Sen F 46:47 -1 lap 8:20 7:22 7:45 7:43 7:52 7:44
51 92 LICHTNER Monica VC de Londres V40 F 47:25 -1 lap 8:54 7:30 7:36 7:35 7:51 7:58
52 312 BRAMELD Karin Pearson CC V40 F 47:26 -1 lap 9:06 7:32 7:31 7:24 8:16 7:37
53 279 WILKEY Laura Crawley Wheelers Sen F 47:36 -1 lap 8:36 7:43 7:43 7:41 8:07 7:46
54 36 ORR Liz Kent Velo Girls V50 F 48:01 -1 lap 8:55 7:37 7:44 7:42 8:08 7:54
55 586 CAMPBELL Olivia Dulwich Paragon Sen F 48:24 -1 lap 9:29 7:56 7:43 7:34 7:52 7:50
56 398 MCGOVERN Julian Sutton CC V50 M 48:48 -1 lap 7:24 8:19 8:21 8:16 8:39 7:49
57 620 GAYLER Naomi Addiscombe CC Sen F 48:53 -1 lap 9:52 8:11 7:39 7:39 7:51 7:42
58 506 RIGBY Steve Addiscombe CC V50 M 49:11 -1 lap 8:01 8:25 8:14 8:21 8:11 7:59
59 150 ARMSTRONG Abigail Eastbourne Rovers V50 F 49:17 -1 lap 10:04 7:56 8:00 7:54 7:42 7:41
60 593 SMITH Lan-Lan Brixton CC Sen F 49:44 -1 lap 9:24 8:08 8:06 8:02 8:02 8:02
61 645 COLE-HOSSAIN charlotte vc londres Jun F 42:15 -2 laps 9:01 7:59 8:20 8:14 8:41
62 469 OWEN Elaine Herne Hill Youth CC V50 F 43:32 -2 laps 9:41 8:17 8:31 8:22 8:41
63 226 BATES Wendy Crawley Wheelers V40 F 45:15 -2 laps 9:34 8:43 8:56 9:06 8:56
64 175 BARNES Hazel VC de Londres Sen F 47:42 -2 laps 9:50 9:32 9:21 9:56 9:03
65 619 LOCKYEAR Stuart London Phoenix V50 M 24:24 -3 laps 5:45 6:02 6:08 6:29
66 388 THOMAS Amy C & N Cycles RT Sen F 41:22 -3 laps 11:16 10:01 10:07 9:59
67 200 CROWE David COLOUR TECH RT V50 M 19:38 -4 laps 6:09 6:32 6:57
68 590 WATKINS Stuart Richmond Park Rouleurs V50 M 21:32 -4 laps 6:38 7:22 7:31
69 266 HEYWOOD-MAHE Charlotte Twickenham CC Sen F 15:30 -5 laps 8:02 7:28
70 396 BROWN Stephen Team Darenth V50 M 6:59 -6 laps 6:59

purple

Youth

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 302 AMIN Kamran VC Jubilee YA M 30:09 5:13 6:12 6:23 6:02 6:18
2 972 PAINTER Samuel YA M 30:49 0’41” 5:32 6:17 6:17 6:25 6:18
3 211 WILLIAMS Matthew Abellio SFA Racing Team YA M 30:49 0’41” 5:25 6:23 6:21 6:22 6:18
4 262 BAKRANIA Kishan Team Darenth YA M 30:55 0’46” 5:37 6:21 6:23 6:21 6:12
5 11 LAWSON Max Dulwich Paragon CC YA M 31:37 1’28” 5:31 6:20 6:36 6:42 6:27
6 301 DEMUTH Bill VC Jubilee YA M 31:42 1’33” 5:33 6:41 6:31 6:32 6:25
7 426 IVES Thomas Sutton CC YA M 32:14 2’06” 5:37 6:38 6:30 6:34 6:56
8 99 REUTER Jules HHYCC YB M 32:15 2’06” 5:42 6:35 6:40 6:47 6:31
9 114 MILLER Caelan Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club YB M 32:17 2’09” 5:38 6:47 6:47 6:44 6:21
10 146 WALKER Zoe Sutton cc YA M 32:42 2’33” 5:33 6:35 6:41 6:51 7:02
11 145 HARVEY Alex vc jublie YB M 33:19 3’10” 6:01 6:30 6:41 7:08 7:00
12 153 KINGSLAND Luke VC Deal YA M 33:22 3’13” 6:09 6:50 6:49 6:52 6:42
13 317 NEWMAN Frederick PPYCC YB M 33:37 3’28” 5:49 6:34 6:43 7:35 6:56
14 316 PRENELLE Luke Lee Valley Youth CC YB M 33:37 3’28” 6:00 6:53 6:56 6:53 6:55
15 42 RIDGE Patrick Sutton CC YB M 33:46 3’37” 6:12 6:47 6:50 6:59 6:59
16 253 WOLLASTON Oliver YA M 33:50 3’41” 6:19 6:48 6:56 6:59 6:47
17 428 MCGHEE Sam Sutton CC YB M 34:18 4’09” 6:03 6:56 6:56 7:09 7:14
18 67 WILKES Toni Kent Velo Race Team YA F 34:21 4’12” 5:59 7:02 7:02 7:11 7:08
19 60 HAZELL Luke Team Darenth YB M 34:25 4’17” 6:12 7:17 7:08 7:08 6:39
20 135 PARSONS ferdie vc jubilee YB M 34:27 4’19” 6:25 7:00 7:00 7:09 6:52
21 87 FOWKES George West Drayton MBC YB M 34:35 4’26” 6:20 7:07 7:15 7:02 6:50
22 613 DODD Mattie VCL YB M 35:19 5’11” 6:31 7:13 7:00 7:16 7:19
23 272 BELL DOMINIC Sutton cycling club YB M 36:50 6’42” 6:49 7:28 7:28 7:33 7:33
24 172 BURGE Polly Kent Velo RT YA F 37:25 7’16” 6:26 7:33 7:52 7:43 7:50
25 94 CALLINAN Eva london dynamo YB F 37:46 7’37” 6:31 7:34 7:46 7:44 8:12
26 634 DAVEY cubaldh paragon YA M 30:02 -1 lap 7:28 7:40 7:24 7:29
27 628 WARD Michael hhycc YA M 30:20 -1 lap 7:28 7:32 7:39 7:42
28 632 HAWLEY-HEADLAM alex hhycc YA M 30:32 -1 lap 6:43 7:39 7:55 8:15
29 306 BAKER Ella 4T+Velo.com YB F 30:37 -1 lap 6:56 7:35 8:11 7:55
30 295 DAVIES Alice Sutton CC YA F 30:44 -1 lap 6:56 7:49 8:01 7:59
31 624 MITCHELL hannah team darenth YB F 31:00 -1 lap 7:10 8:00 8:01 7:49
32 309 WILSHIRE Robert Sutton CC YB M 31:38 -1 lap 7:31 8:04 8:01 8:02
33 296 DAVIES Thomas Sutton CC YB M 32:05 -1 lap 6:45 7:55 8:37 8:47
34 374 GOLLIKER Joshua PPYCC YB M 32:30 -1 lap 7:11 7:57 8:28 8:54
35 623 CHILTON alex cpt YA M 33:05 -1 lap 7:38 8:12 8:36 8:39
36 53 PENGCHAISRI Chayaton Crawley Wheelers YB M 33:20 -1 lap 7:35 8:24 8:44 8:36
37 420 LINES Emily Team Darenth YB F 33:26 -1 lap 7:17 8:36 8:46 8:47
38 427 TUCHNER Benjamin VC Londres U12 M 33:29 -1 lap 6:54 8:42 9:13 8:40
39 22 OWEN Harry Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 33:41 -1 lap 6:43 7:36 7:51 11:31
40 405 JENSEN Poppy YB F 34:17 -1 lap 7:50 8:49 8:56 8:41
41 311 JUNKER Amber YB F 34:27 -1 lap 7:45 9:07 8:57 8:38
42 633 FERNANDES-JETHWA reece vcl YB M 34:34 -1 lap 7:08 8:49 9:23 9:14
43 69 YULE James Crawley Wheelers YB M 35:49 -1 lap 8:08 8:36 8:51 10:15
44 570 ALEXANDER Nathan Bigfoot CC YB M 36:05 -1 lap 7:57 9:22 9:30 9:15
45 976 36:14 -1 lap 8:08 9:46 9:10 9:10
46 626 PAINTER katie YB F 36:14 -1 lap 8:09 9:25 9:30 9:10
47 627 PAINTER sophie YB F 36:21 -1 lap 8:21 9:21 9:23 9:16
48 625 SCHONBACH sarah hhycc YB F 38:51 -1 lap 8:16 9:39 10:06 10:50
49 629 BLASÉ mattew hhycc YB M 38:14 -2 laps 11:27 14:51 11:56
50 622 CHILTON caitlin cpt YB F 9:43 -4 laps 9:43

purple

Under 12s

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 2 AMEY Alfie Team Darenth U12 M 14:28 1:34 1:34 1:36 1:38 1:37 1:38 1:36 1:39 1:37
2 4 POTTS Max Team Darenth U12 M 15:03 0’36” 1:36 1:44 1:37 1:38 1:39 1:43 1:43 1:41 1:42
3 22 DJELIL yani Team Darenth U12 M 15:11 0’43” 1:37 1:47 1:39 1:40 1:44 1:44 1:42 1:39 1:38
4 23 BAKRANIA shrish Team Darenth U12 M 15:25 0’57” 1:58 1:40 1:40 1:40 1:41 1:39 1:41 1:45 1:41
5 28 PRENELLE owen LVYCC U12 M 15:35 1’07” 1:41 2:05 1:39 1:39 1:46 1:40 1:40 1:43 1:42
6 19 GIBSON Luke Club Cyclopark U12 M 15:40 1’13” 1:48 1:44 1:44 1:46 1:44 1:45 1:47 1:41 1:42
7 16 GOODWILL luke PPYCC U12 M 15:41 1’14” 1:39 1:39 2:08 1:43 1:43 1:43 1:46 1:40 1:41
8 29 SMITH Elliot Sutton CC U12 M 15:42 1’15” 1:47 1:42 1:43 1:44 1:47 1:44 1:47 1:50 1:40
9 15 HARVEY george VC Jubilee U12 M 15:42 1’15” 1:49 1:44 1:40 1:43 1:44 1:41 1:45 1:45 1:51
10 21 CAPAMAGIAN max HHYCC U12 M 15:55 1’28” 1:59 1:41 1:42 1:46 1:45 1:51 1:45 1:48 1:38
11 14 CHILTON christo VC Londres U12 M 15:05 -1 lap 2:07 1:52 1:50 1:46 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:51
12 7 ROCHE Phoebe Sutton CC U12 F 15:11 -1 lap 2:03 1:50 1:53 1:49 1:51 2:09 1:48 1:49
13 6 REUTER clement HHYCC U12 M 15:17 -1 lap 1:52 1:43 1:42 1:46 1:46 1:50 1:56 2:44
14 12 BULTON rapheal HHYCC U12 M 15:30 -1 lap 2:05 1:53 2:02 1:57 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:48
15 30 BANCROFT Billy HHYCC U12 M 15:32 -1 lap 1:51 1:41 1:39 1:43 1:43 2:24 2:40 1:52
16 60 WILIS Skye Bigfoot u8F 15:38 -1 lap 2:28 1:50 1:47 1:57 1:49 1:56 1:55 1:55
17 8 WOLLASTON Lucy HHYCC U12 F 15:39 -1 lap 2:12 1:55 1:56 2:01 1:54 1:59 1:52 1:50
18 10 COOK Freya Thanet RC U12 F 15:45 -1 lap 2:06 1:59 1:57 1:56 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:56
19 11 JENSE Maisie U12 F 15:50 -1 lap 2:08 1:57 1:55 1:58 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:53
20 26 BACOVIC Aoife Sutton CC U12 F 14:53 -2 laps 2:36 2:04 2:02 2:04 2:02 2:04 2:00
21 20 YALE thomas HHYCC U12 M 15:06 -2 laps 2:32 2:05 2:04 2:01 2:08 2:12 2:04
22 24 PATEMAN sam Sutton CC U12 M 15:09 -2 laps 2:35 2:04 2:06 2:09 2:08 2:09 1:58
23 25 MEERAN Myfanwy HHYCC U12 F 15:16 -2 laps 2:26 2:10 2:04 2:11 2:08 2:07 2:11
24 5 LINES Aimee Team Darenth U12 F 15:42 -2 laps 2:30 2:17 2:12 2:15 2:13 2:18 1:57
25 17 SCHONBACH Alice HHYCC U12 F 17:15 -2 laps 2:29 2:39 2:15 2:12 2:14 2:06 3:20
26 13 BENFIELD joshua` Bigfoot CC U12 M 14:31 -3 laps 2:38 2:14 2:19 2:45 2:16 2:20
27 1 BUCKMASTER Kieran HHYCC U12 M 15:39 -4 laps 3:13 2:42 2:40 3:52 3:12

purple

Under 10s

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 1 AMEY Oscar Team Darenth U10 M 10:28 1:21 1:45 1:50 1:48 1:54 1:50
2 20 COOK lughaidh Thanet U10 M 11:02 0’34” 1:25 1:47 1:52 2:09 1:57 1:54
3 6 BAKRANIA Tulsi Team Darenth U10 F 11:05 0’37” 1:30 1:49 1:55 2:02 1:54 1:56
4 18 ROCHE Zoe Sutton CC U10 F 12:18 1’49” 1:47 2:01 2:06 2:06 1:59 2:18
5 2 HAZELL Holly Team Darenth U10 M 10:38 -1 lap 1:48 2:07 2:16 2:14 2:13
6 4 BATTERSBY cillian HHYCC U10 M 10:41 -1 lap 2:01 2:12 2:07 2:19 2:02
7 7 ARNOLD Lola Team Darenth U10 F 10:59 -1 lap 1:53 2:12 2:11 2:29 2:13
8 15 HOLMES max Team Darenth U10 M 11:01 -1 lap 3:06 1:57 1:58 1:58 2:02
9 10 STEWERT enzo HHYCC U10 M 11:03 -1 lap 2:10 2:08 2:03 2:33 2:09
10 13 MITCHELL Lauren HHYCC U10 F 11:11 -1 lap 2:13 2:06 2:06 2:24 2:22
11 3 CALLINAN Chloe London Dynamo U10 F 11:20 -1 lap 2:07 2:09 2:11 2:29 2:24
12 25 BAKER Kerys Team Darenth U10 F 11:21 -1 lap 1:51 2:11 2:13 2:34 2:32
13 21 MCGHEE ewan Sutton CC U10 M 11:28 -1 lap 2:00 2:14 2:10 2:34 2:30
14 16 HAYES Nancy HHYCC U10 F 11:39 -1 lap 2:25 2:20 2:15 2:22 2:17
15 58 WILLIS Orla Bigfooot CC U10 F 11:41 -1 lap 2:09 2:21 2:14 2:34 2:24
16 29 SCHONBACH Sophie HHYCC U10F 11:53 -1 lap 2:37 2:29 2:17 2:14 2:15
17 12 CORDEN bramwell HHYCC U10 M 12:09 -1 lap 2:03 2:28 2:26 2:36 2:37
18 34 RENDALL-TODD Elsa Cyclopark U8f 12:12 -1 lap 2:33 2:26 2:22 2:14 2:37
19 33 SMITH Max Crawley Wheelers U10M 12:16 -1 lap 2:06 2:27 2:17 2:57 2:28
20 5 HINDMARCH-MEREDITH liam HHYCC U10 M 12:20 -1 lap 2:44 2:22 2:29 2:20 2:25
21 17 HAYES rory HHYCC U10 M 12:27 -1 lap 2:19 2:22 2:24 2:41 2:41
22 38 BAKOVIC Ciara Sutton CC U10F 12:28 -1 lap 2:21 2:29 2:48 2:20 2:30
23 22 QUAYE Beatrice HHYCC U10 F 12:30 -1 lap 2:35 2:23 2:27 2:26 2:39
24 24 BUAMAH lewis HHYCC U10 M 12:37 -1 lap 2:28 2:33 2:38 2:27 2:31
25 35 MEERAN Nerys HHYCC U8f 12:38 -1 lap 2:54 2:23 2:28 2:19 2:34
26 31 COLINS sandy HHYCC U10 M 12:41 -1 lap 2:20 3:18 2:18 2:18 2:27
27 19 COOK thorsten Thanet U10 M 11:27 -2 laps 3:00 2:48 2:55 2:43
28 9 BROWN otis HHYCC U10 M 11:40 -2 laps 3:12 2:43 3:02 2:42
29 26 CHILTON joel CPT U10 M 12:15 -2 laps 2:56 3:02 3:13 3:04
30 37 WELCH Oscar HHYCC u8m 12:25 -2 laps 2:31 3:40 3:05 3:09
31 14 ROBINSON william Sutton CC U10 M 12:31 -2 laps 3:14 2:46 3:24 3:06
32 23 QUAYE Eve HHYCC U10 F 12:35 -2 laps 3:08 3:01 3:24 3:01
33 36 MOUNTAIN Wilhelmina HHYCC U10F 12:36 -2 laps 3:10 2:52 3:34 3:00
34 27 SCHONBACH Marcus HHYCC U10M 12:48 -2 laps 3:24 2:50 3:09 3:25
35 8 QUAYE Tiffany HHYCC U10 F 11:29 -3 laps 3:22 4:02 4:05
36 32 JAMES MEDINA oliver VC Londres U10 M 12:59 -3 laps 4:32 3:59 4:29

purple

2015/16 Results/Pictures/Video: http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/2015/07/round-4-sun-4th-oct-2/

388

purple

Contact: Bill Wright wxwright@msn.com

purple

cyclefitlogo2015a



X