Allainz Logo
Round 13 - Sun 29th Jan
Round 11 - Sun 15th Jan
Calendar

Round 12 – Sun 22nd Jan

Round twelve of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Jubilee Park, Leyton, London. Promoted by London Phoenix CC…

Post By admin

Round twelve of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross League held at Jubilee Park, Leyton, London. Promoted by London Phoenix CC and CC London.

390

Video: https://cyclesport.london/londonse-cross-12-leyton-park-london-201617/
Video
– Action from Alex Griffith Crowe – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZnOZpxBqcDs&feature=youtu.be

David’s pictures – http://www.davehaywardphotos.com/Cycling/CycloCross
John’s snaps – https://cyclephotos.smugmug.com/Cyclo-Cross/201617-Cyclefit-LondonSouth-Ea (sorry no under 10/12s)

purple

Charlie Craig, a rising star and the son of Nick Craig passed away in his sleep Friday. I hope you all can take a moment to reflect on this and  we send our condolences to his family and friends.

Result queries via – http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/contact/

purple

Seniors/Juniors

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 831 BRIGGS alec   Sen M 59:44 7:53 7:26 7:28 7:23 7:28 7:29 7:27 7:11
2 102 DENNIS Jonathan Hackney GT Sen M 59:45 0’00” 8:05 7:15 7:27 7:22 7:28 7:30 7:27 7:13
3 40 NOBLE Matthew Fifth Floor Sen M 1:00:48 1’04” 8:04 7:27 7:42 7:33 7:25 7:30 7:33 7:36
4 202 GLOWINSKI Philip VC Londres Sen M 1:01:00 1’15” 7:59 7:26 7:32 7:42 7:42 7:31 7:34 7:34
5 4 WOOD Hayden Sen M 1:01:06 1’22” 7:53 7:27 7:30 7:38 7:46 7:36 7:36 7:41
6 203 MORRISON Chris Pearson Cycling Club Sen M 1:02:17 2’32” 8:09 7:25 7:36 7:48 7:46 7:50 7:47 7:56
7 385 PHILLIPS Neil Kibosh Racing Sen M 1:02:17 2’32” 8:23 7:29 7:36 7:56 7:52 7:42 7:35 7:44
8 298 PEAKE Joe CCL London / RPR Sen M 1:02:24 2’40” 8:02 7:31 7:45 7:37 8:02 7:46 7:48 7:53
9 769 HERRING Chris East London Velo Sen M 1:02:25 2’41” 8:31 7:38 7:41 7:42 7:44 7:40 7:44 7:44
10 340 REES David Dulwich Paragon Sen M 1:02:40 2’56” 8:07 7:44 7:39 7:51 7:53 7:56 7:45 7:45
11 159 CHECKETTS Freddie Sen M 1:02:56 3’11” 8:36 7:36 7:37 7:39 7:54 7:50 7:47 7:57
12 527 IBBETT Josh HuntBikeWheels.com Sen M 1:04:11 4’26” 8:34 8:00 7:59 7:57 7:54 7:55 7:56 7:56
13 124 SINCLAIR Wilf Pearson Cycles Sen M 1:04:11 4’27” 8:18 8:01 7:49 7:49 8:12 8:02 8:07 7:54
14 44 DAVIES Eddie Dulwich Paragon CC Jun M 1:04:16 4’32” 8:35 7:48 7:56 8:05 8:01 7:56 8:01 7:55
15 178 DEAR James Crawley Wheelers V40 M 1:04:25 4’41” 8:39 8:00 8:02 8:02 7:56 7:56 7:54 7:57
16 438 LINTON William Sunday Echappe Sen M 1:04:34 4’50” 8:39 7:48 8:07 8:02 8:02 7:56 7:59 8:02
17 261 PERRY Toby Thanet RCC Jun M 1:05:31 5’47” 8:28 7:59 8:07 8:06 8:12 8:13 8:17 8:07
18 281 LYNN Stuart Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 1:05:33 5’49” 8:11 8:11 8:03 8:06 8:23 8:19 8:11 8:08
19 582 WOOTTON Tom Sen M 1:05:37 5’52” 9:05 8:05 8:10 8:07 8:07 8:03 8:02 7:58
20 575 LEACH James Imperial Racing Team Sen M 1:05:42 5’57” 9:00 8:06 8:08 8:07 8:02 8:06 8:10 8:03
21 602 MCNEILL Phil Sunday Echappee Sen M 1:05:47 6’03” 9:11 8:05 8:04 8:03 8:04 8:00 8:12 8:08
22 862 DONHON thomas donhon Sen M 1:06:17 6’33” 9:28 8:01 8:10 8:12 8:02 8:09 8:09 8:06
23 860 DE MONCHAUX-IRONS logan cc hackney Jun M 1:06:22 6’37” 9:04 8:15 8:00 8:12 8:01 8:08 8:22 8:18
24 448 BAINES Jesse Sen M 1:06:32 6’47” 9:01 8:09 8:08 8:12 8:10 8:17 8:17 8:19
25 184 BURNETT Thomas Velo Club Londres Jun M 1:06:42 6’58” 8:41 8:11 8:16 8:18 8:25 8:16 8:17 8:19
26 403 GLADSTONE Hugo VC Londres Sen M 1:06:48 7’03” 8:51 8:14 8:12 8:12 8:07 8:21 8:24 8:26
27 210 METCALFE George Team Darenth Jun M 1:06:49 7’05” 8:41 8:01 8:05 8:13 8:36 8:28 8:26 8:20
28 65 KANE Steve Brighton Excelsior CC Sen M 1:07:11 7’27” 8:46 8:09 8:16 8:16 8:19 8:17 8:25 8:44
29 450 PARKES Adam Romance Sen M 1:07:20 7’35” 8:40 8:40 8:28 8:22 8:20 8:14 8:16 8:20
30 236 ROGERS Oliver VC Jubilee Jun M 1:07:27 7’42” 8:57 8:14 8:15 8:16 8:30 8:35 8:21 8:18
31 409 DUNK William Sunday Echappée Sen M 1:07:31 7’47” 9:04 8:14 8:09 8:22 8:28 8:26 8:21 8:27
32 750 MELO Rudy The 5th Floor CC Sen M 1:07:37 7’52” 9:02 8:16 8:25 8:25 8:29 8:10 8:28 8:22
33 576 MOTTA Federico NVAYRK Terrone UK Sen M 1:07:41 7’57” 9:12 9:00 8:18 8:16 8:14 8:17 8:17 8:09
34 392 CORLETT James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 59:48 -1 lap 9:05 8:16 8:19 8:18 8:36 8:40 8:34
35 521 MALONE James Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 59:50 -1 lap 8:54 8:08 8:23 8:41 8:40 8:37 8:26
36 255 ASTON John Generation Press CC Sen M 1:00:25 -1 lap 9:10 8:41 8:33 8:29 8:31 8:27 8:34
37 247 COYLE Lawrence VC Jubilee Jun M 1:00:52 -1 lap 8:58 8:21 8:43 8:41 8:41 8:44 8:43
38 845 GODDEN robin Sunday Sen M 1:01:10 -1 lap 9:43 8:47 8:38 8:29 8:25 8:29 8:38
39 335 STEWART Henry Sen M 1:01:15 -1 lap 8:53 8:53 8:40 8:48 8:47 8:38 8:35
40 601 EDWARDS Mark Islington CC Sen M 1:01:19 -1 lap 9:26 8:46 8:43 8:38 8:36 8:39 8:32
41 345 SALES George Sutton CC Jun M 1:01:21 -1 lap 9:07 8:22 8:32 8:55 9:02 8:47 8:35
42 167 PEARCE Jonathan Grappa CC Sen M 1:01:43 -1 lap 9:36 8:36 8:48 8:36 8:39 8:40 8:49
43 594 MORTON Paul PMR@ToachimHouse Sen M 1:02:00 -1 lap 9:38 8:45 8:45 8:48 8:48 8:41 8:34
44 858 ROOZE jonas cc london Sen M 1:02:00 -1 lap 9:47 8:38 8:33 8:40 8:38 9:04 8:41
45 643 STREDWICK Howard LFGSS.CC Sen M 1:02:19 -1 lap 9:48 8:50 8:40 8:51 8:49 8:40 8:41
46 155 WRIGHT Ben Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:02:22 -1 lap 9:30 9:30 8:40 8:45 8:45 8:34 8:38
47 349 ALLEN Richard Weald Tri Club Sen M 1:02:31 -1 lap 9:49 8:47 8:55 8:57 8:46 8:48 8:29
48 653 PHILLIPS Glynn Sen M 1:02:39 -1 lap 9:36 8:26 8:50 8:56 9:09 8:51 8:52
49 240 WEALE Dan adalta cc Sen M 1:02:47 -1 lap 9:15 8:55 8:50 8:53 9:01 9:02 8:51
50 774 NOBLE Matt Vicious Vélo Sen M 1:02:53 -1 lap 9:53 8:54 8:52 8:52 8:54 8:47 8:42
51 24 KING Justin Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:02:57 -1 lap 9:19 8:52 8:52 9:01 8:53 9:03 8:57
52 103 CORNISH Chris Rock-a-hula Racing Sen M 1:03:04 -1 lap 9:54 8:59 8:55 8:53 8:44 8:48 8:51
53 644 WYLIE Alan Sen M 1:03:38 -1 lap 9:51 8:53 9:01 8:53 8:58 9:00 9:01
54 347 VARGA Istvan Sen M 1:04:10 -1 lap 9:40 8:52 8:52 9:09 9:11 9:15 9:11
55 805 STOREY Jacob Sen M 1:04:24 -1 lap 10:12 9:00 9:03 8:59 8:58 9:06 9:07
56 449 DYTOR nathan RMNC Sen M 1:04:31 -1 lap 9:58 9:03 10:10 8:52 8:48 8:50 8:49
57 245 PLAKA Myslim Sen M 1:05:16 -1 lap 9:40 8:49 8:51 9:21 9:29 9:44 9:22
58 402 PARRY Rob Crystal Palace Triathletes Sen M 1:05:19 -1 lap 10:11 9:17 9:20 9:07 9:29 9:00 8:55
59 835 MORRISH Jack CC London Sen M 1:05:31 -1 lap 10:34 9:21 9:22 9:08 9:04 8:59 9:03
60 514 MILLER Simon Southborough Sen M 1:05:45 -1 lap 10:03 9:18 9:15 9:33 9:20 9:11 9:05
61 451 HORRELL Peter LFTC Sen M 1:06:01 -1 lap 10:10 9:12 9:13 9:26 9:32 9:14 9:15
62 423 PREECE Cameron Southborough & District Wheelers Jun M 1:06:48 -1 lap 9:50 9:50 9:19 9:18 9:21 9:28 9:40
63 105 DON oli Rock-a-hula Racing Sen M 1:07:11 -1 lap 10:40 9:21 9:21 9:46 9:16 9:26 9:21
64 12 CHEESEMAN James Crawley wheelers Sen M 1:08:24 -1 lap 9:47 9:02 9:23 10:48 10:05 9:44 9:35
65 100 ROBSON Pete Sen M 1:08:24 -1 lap 10:09 9:44 9:52 9:51 9:38 9:26 9:44
66 239 BROWN Phil FDJ Cadence Sen M 1:08:32 -1 lap 10:42 9:36 9:41 9:52 9:29 9:56 9:16
67 859 TAYLOR sam Sen M 1:08:53 -1 lap 10:50 9:27 9:37 10:09 9:51 9:32 9:27
68 834 SCORDELLIS alex cc london Sen M 1:09:03 -1 lap 10:40 9:35 9:35 9:49 9:36 10:05 9:44
69 678 O’BOYLE Neal Sen M 1:09:15 -1 lap 10:30 9:42 9:35 9:56 9:28 10:01 10:03
70 382 HALLOWAY simon Paceline RT Sen M 1:00:15 -2 laps 10:27 10:04 9:40 9:38 10:20 10:06
71 846 VOLNEY paschal Sen M 1:00:17 -2 laps 11:06 9:40 9:29 9:57 10:15 9:50
72 278 SWATTON Craig Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:00:32 -2 laps 10:27 10:52 9:44 9:52 9:47 9:50
73 580 DORKINGS Sam GS Avanti Sen M 1:01:58 -2 laps 10:39 9:54 9:55 10:44 10:35 10:10
74 861 CARDING thomas nltvbmbc Sen M 1:02:43 -2 laps 11:02 9:48 10:18 10:24 10:26 10:45
75 839 CARTWIRGHT Darren Sen M 1:02:50 -2 laps 11:10 9:54 10:15 11:04 10:02 10:25
76 847 SOMMER till Sen M 1:04:15 -2 laps 10:55 10:07 11:57 10:03 10:20 10:53
77 864 LASSMAN eli brixton Sen M 1:04:32 -2 laps 11:33 11:05 10:42 10:21 10:25 10:25
78 863 TWALLIN charles Sen M 1:09:29 -2 laps 12:39 11:04 11:32 11:04 11:13 11:57
79 840 KOURIS Nikiphoros PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS V40 M 1:01:52 -3 laps 10:27 11:50 11:23 14:09 14:03
80 702 CATTERMOLE Jason VC Londres Sen M 25:15 -5 laps 9:00 8:04 8:11
81 670 COCKRILL John Abellio SFA Sen M 28:38 -5 laps 10:02 9:08 9:27
82 554 ROBB James Islington CC Sen M 22:03 -6 laps 9:42 12:20

purple

Veteran Men 40+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 194 TAYLOR Andy C&N Cycles RT V40 M 43:35 7:30 7:08 7:13 7:13 7:21
2 84 GIBSON Stephen 4T+ Velo V40 M 44:08 0’34” 7:30 7:14 7:16 7:21 7:27
3 389 FURNISS James Zepnat RT V40 M 44:38 1’04” 7:54 7:21 7:23 7:30 7:17
4 78 SHORT Russell www.chaingang.me V40 M 44:39 1’05” 8:04 7:06 7:29 7:21 7:23
5 660 CROMBIE wayne East London Vélo V40 M 44:58 1’24” 8:10 7:18 7:17 7:21 7:21
6 332 SPIES Stuart Chaingang V40 M 45:54 2’20” 7:51 7:29 7:33 7:40 7:49
7 142 PATEMAN Daniel Paceline RT V40 M 45:54 2’20” 8:20 7:25 7:34 7:32 7:42
8 68 YULE Alan Crawley Wheelers V40 M 45:54 2’20” 7:54 7:36 7:45 7:40 7:43
9 433 JONES Russell Hackney GT/Push V40 M 46:42 3’08” 8:07 7:37 7:36 7:41 7:52
10 836 DREW steven phoenix V40 M 46:44 3’10” 8:21 7:43 7:39 7:48 7:46
11 676 WHITTAKER mark GS Invicta V40 M 46:58 3’24” 8:15 7:36 7:44 7:49 7:49
12 323 WILSON James Cyclefit RT V40 M 47:02 3’28” 8:12 7:42 7:45 7:50 7:50
13 291 REUTER Max London Phoenix V40 M 47:03 3’29” 8:10 7:43 7:48 7:49 7:45
14 813 TOMLINSON Jonathon East London Velo V40 M 47:11 3’36” 8:29 7:45 7:33 7:51 7:45
15 434 BAINES Daniel Norwood Paragon V40 M 47:20 3’45” 8:34 7:45 7:42 7:47 7:49
16 810 MAIDMENT Roger East London Velo V40 M 47:20 3’46” 8:42 7:44 7:47 7:43 7:47
17 369 OXBERRY David La Vie en Velo V40 M 47:42 4’08” 8:28 7:47 7:46 7:50 7:48
18 13 NISBETT Stu Crawley Wheelers V40 M 48:22 4’48” 8:19 7:50 8:04 7:50 8:14
19 735 HERSEY phil V40 M 48:30 4’55” 8:46 7:58 7:51 7:56 8:05
20 270 POWERS Andrew C S Grupetto V40 M 48:43 5’09” 8:35 8:00 7:59 7:59 8:05
21 31 SMITH Mark Crawley Wheelers V40 M 49:04 5’30” 8:43 7:57 8:06 8:08 8:08
22 119 WATSON-SMITH Andy Pretorius Bikes V40 M 49:06 5’32” 8:20 7:47 7:54 7:57 9:17
23 736 ROCHE Karl Sutton CC V40 M 49:22 5’48” 9:28 7:59 8:01 7:59 8:01
24 430 OWEN John London Dynamo V40 M 49:26 5’52” 8:51 8:01 8:06 8:12 8:15
25 64 ELFERINK Alex Serpentine RC V40 M 49:42 6’08” 9:06 7:59 7:55 8:13 8:25
26 256 BAKOVIC Srdjan Sutton CC V40 M 49:42 6’08” 9:11 8:08 8:04 8:02 8:02
27 640 VANCE Michael Dulwich Paragon V40 M 49:47 6’12” 8:58 8:07 8:08 8:12 8:10
28 17 SHOTTER Jezz V40 M 50:01 6’27” 8:41 8:29 8:13 8:14 8:19
29 535 STEPHENS Mike Epsom CC V40 M 50:32 6’57” 9:11 8:20 8:10 8:10 8:12
30 55 NEEDHAM Gregory V40 M 50:53 7’19” 9:14 8:15 8:23 8:14 8:23
31 115 HEWITT Paul GPCC V40 M 51:01 7’26” 8:45 8:20 8:22 8:26 8:42
32 564 GALVIN Graham East London Velo V40 M 51:14 7’39” 9:02 8:17 8:25 8:22 8:41
33 79 PETERS Timothy Horsham Cycling V40 M 51:18 7’43” 8:51 8:21 8:28 8:33 8:33
34 190 SUKER Lee Bigfoot CC V40 M 51:29 7’55” 9:16 8:21 8:30 8:27 8:25
35 585 PEARSON Alex Woolwich CC V40 M 51:33 7’59” 9:29 8:24 8:21 8:27 8:27
36 76 RIMMER Duncan V40 M 51:55 8’20” 9:09 8:22 8:35 8:34 8:38
37 47 CLARKE Simon GS Avanti V40 M 52:01 8’26” 9:08 8:32 8:32 8:34 8:40
38 852 RICE KEVIN V40 M 43:36 -1 lap 9:38 8:40 8:15 8:31 8:32
39 785 JUSTIN Dan V40 M 43:49 -1 lap 9:34 8:40 8:32 8:34 8:30
40 183 WILSON Dominic V40 M 44:12 -1 lap 9:20 8:47 8:39 8:43 8:43
41 637 MAHER Jonathan Dulwich Paragon V40 M 44:29 -1 lap 9:41 8:56 8:38 8:36 8:38
42 73 SANDELL Bruce Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 44:41 -1 lap 9:41 8:35 8:38 8:54 8:53
43 809 RODGERS Steve GS Avanti V40 M 44:56 -1 lap 9:43 8:39 8:50 8:46 8:57
44 672 CLAWSON Simon V40 M 44:57 -1 lap 9:51 8:49 8:39 8:43 8:55
45 52 SONES Rob Crawley Wheelers V40 M 45:05 -1 lap 9:37 8:50 8:45 9:03 8:50
46 562 FOOTE Matt Kingston Wheelers CC V40 M 45:17 -1 lap 9:48 8:51 8:44 9:02 8:53
47 401 TATE Greg Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 45:19 -1 lap 9:43 8:55 8:54 8:58 8:49
48 219 BENFIELD Matt Bigfoot CC V40 M 45:28 -1 lap 9:50 8:52 8:50 9:02 8:55
49 48 COUPS Ashley Wimbledon Windmilers V40 M 45:36 -1 lap 10:45 9:03 8:38 8:42 8:29
50 763 BROOK Ben V40 M 46:26 -1 lap 9:45 8:58 9:25 9:07 9:11
51 72 AUSTEN Nick Tunbridge Wells Tri V40 M 49:15 -1 lap 10:08 9:23 9:53 9:57 9:56
52 848 MELON LUKE east london V40 M 52:47 -1 lap 10:40 10:28 10:34 10:34 10:30
53 617 GROOT Ben de Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 43:45 -2 laps 11:08 10:44 10:47 11:06
54 854 RICHARDSON Joe V40 M 52:18 -2 laps 24:31 9:33 9:02 9:12
55 225 COOPER Mark Sigma Sport V40 M 9:13 -5 laps 9:13

purple
431
purple

All Women and Veteran Men 50+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 134 PARSONS Jez Brighton Excelsior V50 M 39:28 8:19 7:39 7:57 7:47 7:47
2 51 WELSH Nick Unattached V50 M 39:41 0’12” 8:21 7:41 7:55 7:53 7:51
3 25 FOX Dougie Crawley Wheelers V50 M 39:47 0’19” 8:20 7:40 7:56 7:54 7:57
4 212 WILLIAMS Shaun Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M 40:00 0’32” 8:16 7:45 8:00 7:57 8:02
5 126 DAVY Nick C and N Cycles RT V50 M 41:31 2’02” 8:22 8:10 8:16 8:28 8:15
6 252 EVANS stuart crawley wheelers V50 M 41:49 2’20” 8:23 7:57 9:00 8:15 8:15
7 436 CODRINGTON Charlie Dulwich Paragon V50 M 41:52 2’23” 8:50 8:10 8:14 8:23 8:15
8 853 SIMPSON Neil London Phoenix V50 M 42:27 2’59” 9:14 8:14 8:18 8:18 8:23
9 161 FLURY roger vicious velo V50 M 42:38 3’10” 8:59 8:19 8:24 8:26 8:31
10 170 LAWRENCE Pete Club Grappa V50 M 42:39 3’10” 8:45 8:23 8:30 8:34 8:27
11 214 HORTA-HOPKINS Paul Handsling Racing V50 M 42:43 3’14” 9:19 8:26 8:20 8:23 8:14
12 364 SELTZER Andy In-Gear RT V50 M 42:52 3’24” 9:18 8:25 8:19 8:22 8:28
13 581 BRACEWELL christopher VC de Londres V50 M 43:18 3’49” 9:16 8:25 8:32 8:32 8:33
14 283 ASHWOOD Emily WXC World Racing Jun F 43:21 3’52” 10:28 8:02 8:22 8:22 8:07
15 91 REUTER Caroline London Phoenix V40 F 43:22 3’53” 10:30 8:13 8:12 8:27 7:59
16 674 HORD Glenn Vicious Vélo V50 M 43:34 4’06” 9:29 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:35
17 607 CHARLESWORTH simon Abellio-SFA Racing Team V50 M 43:41 4’13” 9:10 8:32 8:31 8:40 8:48
18 149 STEELE David Velopace/Eastbourne Rovers V50 M 43:43 4’15” 9:33 8:31 8:31 8:37 8:32
19 263 HEYWOOD-MAHÉ Louise Les Filles RT Sen F 43:52 4’23” 10:52 8:09 8:04 8:07 8:40
20 32 LANGRIDGE Nigel Crawley Wheelers V50 M 43:55 4’27” 9:17 8:32 8:39 8:48 8:39
21 66 NUTTER Geoff HHYCC V50 M 43:55 4’27” 9:37 8:29 8:34 8:42 8:33
22 832 WILLIS Paul CC London V50 M 44:04 4’35” 9:12 8:42 8:41 8:43 8:46
23 386 BARTLETT Tony team corridori V50 M 44:18 4’50” 9:20 8:38 8:40 8:51 8:49
24 383 ROSS clare 5th Floor CC Sen F 44:24 4’55” 11:05 8:12 8:16 8:28 8:22
25 400 PERKINS Kevin Seeds CC V50 M 44:28 4’59” 9:36 8:41 8:38 8:30 9:03
26 568 MORTON Tom PMR@ToachimHouse V50 M 44:32 5’04” 9:49 8:39 8:43 8:39 8:41
27 787 NOLAN Eryn 5th floor Sen F 44:43 5’14” 11:09 8:20 8:20 8:26 8:28
28 231 MCQUEEN Daniel London Phoenix V50 M 45:05 5’37” 9:43 8:43 8:49 8:48 9:01
29 200 CROWE David COLOUR TECH RT V50 M 45:08 5’40” 9:10 8:34 9:40 8:55 8:49
30 289 SOMMERVILLE Peter N/A V50 M 45:14 5’46” 9:30 8:47 9:02 9:16 8:40
31 856 MULROY ANDREW rapha V50 M 45:24 5’55” 9:33 8:38 8:48 9:14 9:11
32 334 GLOWINSKI Marek VC Londres V50 M 45:32 6’04” 9:25 8:43 8:51 9:28 9:05
33 463 WHITE Paul ADDISCOMBE V50 M 45:37 6’09” 9:26 8:52 9:00 9:14 9:06
34 9 MOREAU Adeline 5th floor Sen F 45:47 6’19” 11:08 8:22 8:50 8:43 8:44
35 2 MCRAE Jo Look Mum No Hands! Sen F 46:12 6’44” 11:06 8:39 8:49 8:54 8:44
36 356 DAY Matthew Addiscombe V50 M 46:14 6’45” 9:33 9:01 9:11 9:19 9:10
37 792 46:50 7’22” 9:28 8:45 10:36 8:55 9:06
38 522 DOHERTY Aoife The 5th Floor Sen F 46:50 7’22” 11:21 8:42 8:57 8:51 9:00
39 857 IRONS NEIL hackney V50 M 47:09 7’41” 10:07 9:17 9:18 9:12 9:15
40 266 HEYWOOD-MAHE Charlotte Twickenham CC Sen F 47:26 7’58” 11:54 8:47 8:42 8:45 9:17
41 260 PERRY Jo-Anne PMR@Toachim House V50 F 47:42 8’13” 11:37 8:52 9:01 9:09 9:04
42 208 SCARBORO Brian ColourTech V50 M 47:49 8’20” 10:05 9:30 9:19 9:24 9:30
43 108 HODGE Beth Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 48:31 9’02” 11:51 9:00 9:06 9:19 9:14
44 791 MELVILLE Megan Sen F 48:46 9’17” 11:44 9:04 9:00 9:07 9:51
45 141 SCARSBROOK Simon C&N Cycles RT V50 M 39:52 -1 lap 10:37 9:48 9:42 9:45
46 684 DOLEJSOVA Petra The 5th Floor Sen F 40:03 -1 lap 12:23 9:13 9:23 9:05
47 641 GREEN Paul Hornchurch CC V50 M 40:13 -1 lap 10:24 9:30 10:20 10:00
48 592 EDMONDSON Sophie The 5th Floor CC Sen F 40:31 -1 lap 12:22 9:23 9:18 9:29
49 855 ROOZE judith Sen F 40:43 -1 lap 12:23 9:19 9:31 9:30
50 705 BURGESS Katie Oscar Bravo V50 F 40:50 -1 lap 12:24 9:27 9:29 9:30
51 279 WILKEY Laura Crawley Wheelers Sen F 40:55 -1 lap 12:09 9:29 9:31 9:46
52 837 TOMLIN Vivienne CC London V40 F 41:39 -1 lap 12:40 9:42 9:32 9:45
53 464 ALLEN Paul GS Avanti V50 M 42:00 -1 lap 10:37 10:12 10:48 10:22
54 586 CAMPBELL Olivia Dulwich Paragon Sen F 42:18 -1 lap 13:02 9:59 9:42 9:35
55 530 MONTGOMERY Mary Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 42:20 -1 lap 12:42 9:36 10:16 9:47
56 815 MCLEOD stephen V50 M 42:35 -1 lap 10:32 10:41 10:47 10:36
57 485 HERBERT Bethan Sen F 43:01 -1 lap 12:38 10:02 10:10 10:10
58 36 ORR Liz Kent Velo Girls V50 F 43:37 -1 lap 12:31 10:11 10:20 10:35
59 593 SMITH Lan-Lan Brixton CC Sen F 44:31 -1 lap 13:27 10:26 10:24 10:14
60 150 ARMSTRONG Abigail Eastbourne Rovers V50 F 44:46 -1 lap 13:17 10:28 10:26 10:36
61 841 TOMLINSON Laura V40 F 44:49 -1 lap 13:34 10:30 10:44 10:02
62 620 GAYLER Naomi Addiscombe CC Sen F 45:50 -1 lap 13:31 10:33 11:06 10:39
63 412 ZAMOJSKA Monika Brixton CC Sen F 46:43 -1 lap 13:32 11:24 10:56 10:51
64 704 CROWTHER Hannah Oscar Bravo Jun F 47:07 -1 lap 13:41 11:17 10:57 11:13
65 720 LANCASTER Annaliese Sen F 47:29 -1 lap 14:03 11:10 11:19 10:57
66 437 JENKINS Pip Southborough & District Wheelers Sen F 48:10 -1 lap 14:15 11:22 11:47 10:46
67 838 JACKSON Anna Sen F 48:27 -1 lap 14:21 11:13 11:33 11:20
68 175 BARNES Hazel VC de Londres Sen F 48:30 -1 lap 14:06 11:54 11:27 11:03
69 226 BATES Wendy Crawley Wheelers V40 F 51:01 -1 lap 14:22 11:44 12:42 12:13

purple

Youth

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 302 AMIN Kamran VC Jubilee YA M 30:19 7:59 7:22 7:33 7:25
2 351 PAINTER Samuel YA M 30:21 0’02” 7:58 7:26 7:35 7:22
3 262 BAKRANIA Kishan Team Darenth YA M 30:26 0’08” 8:00 7:29 7:32 7:25
4 211 WILLIAMS Matthew Abellio SFA Racing Team YA M 30:55 0’36” 8:06 7:31 7:39 7:38
5 114 MILLER Caelan Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club YB M 31:06 0’47” 8:07 7:33 7:38 7:48
6 851 POWELL harrion lvycc YA M 31:19 1’01” 8:06 7:39 7:46 7:49
7 776 BOLTON Max LVYCC YA M 31:32 1’14” 7:59 7:59 7:48 7:47
8 42 RIDGE Patrick Sutton CC YB M 31:36 1’17” 8:09 7:50 7:48 7:49
9 111 BLACKMORE Joseph Herne Hill youth cc YB M 31:42 1’23” 8:21 7:39 7:49 7:53
10 11 LAWSON Max Dulwich Paragon CC YA M 32:40 2’21” 8:34 8:09 7:58 7:59
11 849 MANSELL-THOMAS Dexter LVYCC YA M 32:48 2’29” 8:20 8:15 8:06 8:07
12 317 NEWMAN Frederick PPYCC YB M 33:01 2’42” 8:21 8:26 8:09 8:04
13 379 MCGREEVY charlotte WXC world racing YB F 33:02 2’44” 8:45 8:13 8:01 8:03
14 282 ASHWOOD LUKE Sutton Cycling Club YA M 33:06 2’48” 8:46 8:16 7:55 8:09
15 209 METCALFE Thomas Team Darenth YB M 33:41 3’22” 8:58 8:12 8:11 8:20
16 428 MCGHEE Sam Sutton CC YB M 33:42 3’23” 9:25 8:04 8:12 8:01
17 316 PRENELLE Luke Lee Valley Youth CC YB M 33:59 3’41” 8:34 8:32 8:38 8:15
18 135 PARSONS Ferdie vc jubilee YB M 34:01 3’42” 8:59 8:12 8:32 8:18
19 60 HAZELL Luke Team Darenth YB M 34:09 3’51” 9:00 8:14 8:35 8:21
20 145 HARVEY Alex VC Jubilee YB M 34:11 3’53” 9:01 8:25 8:27 8:19
21 38 STILL Cameron Sutton CC YB M 34:12 3’54” 9:18 8:16 8:18 8:21
22 67 WILKES Toni Kent Velo Race Team YA F 34:14 3’56” 9:03 8:26 8:21 8:24
23 418 KNOWLER Thomas Team Darenth YA M 36:04 5’46” 9:33 8:21 8:35 9:35
24 238 KERRIGAN Aidan LVYCC YA M 36:09 5’50” 9:58 8:33 8:50 8:48
25 850 SELFE Ritchie LVYCC YA M 36:17 5’59” 9:05 9:13 9:03 8:58
26 253 WOLLASTON Oliver YA M 36:25 6’06” 9:20 8:51 9:09 9:05
27 172 BURGE Polly Kent Velo RT YA F 36:40 6’22” 9:29 9:05 9:06 9:01
28 777 BOLTON Eleanor LVYCC YB F 37:01 6’43” 10:15 9:01 8:57 8:49
29 306 BAKER Ella 4T+Velo.com YB F 37:26 7’07” 9:50 8:56 9:25 9:15
30 309 WILSHIRE Robert Sutton CC YB M 38:09 7’50” 10:02 9:13 9:24 9:30
31 311 JUNKER Amber YB F 38:56 8’38” 10:18 9:28 9:30 9:41
32 295 DAVIES Alice Sutton CC YA F 39:31 9’13” 9:52 9:26 9:53 10:21
33 296 DAVIES Thomas Sutton CC YB M 39:33 9’15” 9:59 9:26 9:50 10:18
34 737 CLAGUE Hugo LVYCC YA M 39:42 9’24” 10:34 9:30 10:02 9:37
35 94 CALLINAN Eva london dynamo YB F 40:16 9’57” 10:29 9:36 10:00 10:11
36 69 YULE James Crawley Wheelers YB M 28:58 -1 lap 10:07 9:33 9:18
37 53 PENGCHAISRI Chayaton Crawley Wheelers YB M 30:30 -1 lap 10:27 9:45 10:17
38 272 BELL DOMINIC Sutton cycling club YB M 30:32 -1 lap 10:20 10:51 9:22
39 405 JENSEN Poppy YB F 31:19 -1 lap 10:35 9:44 11:01
40 628 WARD Michael Herne Hill Youth CC YA M 33:08 -1 lap 10:40 11:24 11:03
41 318 BEDSON Fred VC Londres YB M 11:38 -3 laps 11:38

purple

Under 12s

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 4 AMEY Alfie Team Darenth 14:09 2:53 3:11 2:23 2:48 2:52
2 34 PRENELLE Owen Lee Valley Youth 14:30 0’21” 3:03 3:04 2:35 2:53 2:53
3 7 POTTS Max Team Darenth 14:36 0’27” 2:57 3:08 2:36 2:58 2:56
4 14 HIGGINSON Piers Team Darenth 14:54 0’45” 3:04 3:06 2:44 2:58 2:59
5 29 DJELIL Yani Team Darenth 14:56 0’47” 3:00 3:08 2:41 3:09 2:56
6 8 BAKRANIA Shrish Team Darenth 14:57 0’48” 3:01 3:09 2:57 2:59 2:49
7 16 GIBSON Luke Club Cyclopark 15:26 1’17” 3:11 3:03 3:03 3:05 3:02
8 20 REUTER Clément HHYCC 15:58 1’49” 3:16 3:08 3:12 3:14 3:07
9 15 ROCHE Phoebe Sutton CC 16:08 1’59” 3:24 3:17 3:16 3:09 3:00
10 2 LLOYD Carys Lee Valley Youth 16:20 2’11” 3:23 3:17 3:16 3:12 3:11
11 17 WILLIS Skye Bigfoot CC 17:08 2’59” 3:41 3:22 3:19 3:23 3:22
12 27 WOLLASTON Lucy HHYCC 14:07 3:49 3:26 3:25 3:25
13 26 TATE Maurice Southborrough Wheelers 14:12 -1 lap 3:55 3:27 3:23 3:26
14 24 JENSON Maisie HHYCC 14:15 -1 lap 3:57 3:27 3:23 3:26
15 18 BOULTON Raphael HHYCC 14:48 -1 lap 3:39 3:25 3:37 4:05
16 21 PATEMAN Sam Sutton CC 15:00 -1 lap 4:07 3:37 3:36 3:40
17 19 SURIMINGER Jamie Southborrough Wheelers 15:40 -1 lap 4:19 3:47 3:50 3:43
18 32 RICE Izac Stayer 15:48 -1 lap 4:13 4:06 3:45 3:42
19 22 BAKOVIC Aoife Sutton CC 16:30 -1 lap 3:30 4:34 4:21 4:03
20 25 BUCKMASTER HICKEY Kieran HHYCC 18:29 -1 lap 4:20 4:27 5:10 4:31
21 33 Y Charlie Lee Valley Youth 11:03 6:45 4:18

purple

Under 10s

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 2 AMEY Oscar Team Darenth 9:22 3:20 3:00 3:01
2 22 MCGREEVY Jude Team Darenth 11:09 1’47” 3:36 3:14 4:18
3 25 HERNANDEZ Hugo Lee Valley Youth 11:18 1’56” 3:40 3:25 4:11
4 4 BAKRANIA Tulsi Team Darenth 11:19 1’57” 3:48 3:28 4:02
5 9 ROCHE Zoe Sutton CC 11:20 1’58” 3:55 3:37 3:47
6 28 DJELIL Sammy Team Darenth 11:22 2’00” 3:56 3:25 4:01
7 1 LLOYD Anna Lee Valley Youth 11:42 2’20” 4:16 3:35 3:50
8 7 STEWART Enzo HHYCC 11:47 2’25” 4:21 3:44 3:40
9 17 MITCHELL William Bigfoot CC 11:52 2’30” 4:27 3:42 3:43
10 3 ARNOLD Lola Team Darenth 11:54 2’32” 4:20 3:49 3:43
11 16 SANDELL Theo Southborrough Wheelers 12:20 2’58” 4:34 3:57 3:47
12 33 BAKER Kerys Team Darenth 12:32 3’10” 4:30 3:59 4:02
13 10 SMITH Noah Team Darenth 12:35 3’13” 4:32 3:54 4:08
14 21 SMITH Max Crawley Wheelers 12:58 3’36” 4:45 4:07 4:05
15 32 WILSON Stanley PPYCC 13:21 3’59” 4:49 4:02 4:29
16 8 HAZELL Holly Team Darenth 13:29 4’07” 4:54 4:05 4:29
17 19 BUCKMASTER HICKEY Harry HHYCC 9:30 -1 lap 5:09 4:21
18 26 MCGHEE Ewan Sutton CC 11:11 -1 lap 5:18 5:52
19 15 WILLIS Orla Bigfoot CC 11:12 -1 lap 5:36 5:36
20 11 KING Jenson Crawley Wheelers 11:14 -1 lap 5:24 5:49
21 23 TOMLINSON Cedric ELV 11:15 -1 lap 5:22 5:52
22 14 CALLINA Chloe London Dynamo 11:16 -1 lap 5:46 5:30
23 12 KING Jostin Crawley Wheelers 11:34 -1 lap 6:15 5:19
24 13 NEEDHAM Ewan 11:55 -1 lap 6:31 5:23
25 31 COLLIER Milo CCH 12:25 -1 lap 6:20 6:05
26 6 BOLTON Leo Lee Valley Youth 12:59 -1 lap 6:53 6:05
27 20 SMITH Alice Crawley Wheelers 14:44 -1 lap 8:13 6:31
28 5 JONES Annie Crawley Wheelers 14:50 -1 lap 8:19 6:31
29 24 TOMLINSON Billy ELV 5:25 5:25
30 29 PAPIR-ZIJIERZ Szymon 9:51 -2 laps 9:51

purple

214

purple

2015/16 Results/Pictures/Video: New venue.

purple

cyclefitlogo2015a

49 comments.

49 thoughts on “Round 12 – Sun 22nd Jan

  1. Pingback: پنجره
  2. Pingback: عاشقانه
  3. Pingback: Hunde t-shirts
  4. Pingback: porno gratis
  5. Pingback: Barends
  6. Pingback: porno
  7. Pingback: No NEET required
  8. Pingback: videos porno
  9. Pingback: videos porno
  10. Pingback: videos porno
  11. Pingback: porno gratis
  12. Pingback: videos porno
  13. Pingback: videos porno
  14. Pingback: videos porno
  15. Pingback: porno gratis
  16. Pingback: porno gratis
  17. Pingback: porno gratis
  18. Pingback: videos porno
  19. Pingback: porno gratis
  20. Pingback: Weather Station
  21. Pingback: groin support wrap
  22. Pingback: پنجره

Comments are closed.