Allainz Logo
Round 12 - Sun 22nd Jan
East Kent Round 4 - Dec 18
Calendar

Round 11 – Sun 15th Jan

Round eleven of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross and round five of the East Kent League held at Betteshangar Country Park, Deal, Kent.…

Post By admin

Round eleven of the Cyclefit London and South East Cyclo Cross and round five of the East Kent League held at Betteshangar Country Park, Deal, Kent.

A day for heroes!

185

purple

Pictures: Check out Dave Hayward’s pictures, if he has you then use it to poster your wall! http://www.davehaywardphotos.com/Cycling/CycloCross

Video: Video action from Alex Griffith Crowe – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mhXQZmgjpFA

purple

Senior/Junior Men (revised January 19)

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 510 BUTLER Michael Ridley RT Sen M 59:19 6:27 6:29 6:31 6:34 6:26 6:42 6:51 6:45 6:36
2 102 DENNIS Jonathan Hackney GT Sen M 1:00:57 1’38” 6:39 6:31 6:39 6:46 6:46 6:44 6:50 6:55 7:05
3 385 PHILLIPS Neil Kibosh Racing Sen M 1:02:18 2’59” 6:47 6:49 6:45 6:51 6:51 6:58 7:04 7:16 6:56
4 829 PATON Alex Madison Sen M 1:02:44 3’24” 6:46 6:25 6:26 6:24 6:22 6:25 10:44 6:35 6:37
5 470 JOY Craig Bowlphish Racing Sen M 1:03:06 3’46” 7:08 6:52 6:57 6:54 6:57 7:09 7:05 6:56 7:07
6 124 SINCLAIR Wilf Pearson Cycles Sen M 1:03:37 4’18” 7:04 7:05 6:54 6:55 6:56 7:03 7:08 7:13 7:18
7 202 GLOWINSKI Philip VC Londres Sen M 1:03:56 4’36” 6:57 6:55 7:00 7:08 6:54 7:04 7:10 7:29 7:19
8 4 WOOD Hayden Sen M 1:04:07 4’47” 7:02 6:59 6:59 6:59 7:08 7:14 7:14 7:15 7:15
9 113 BIRKS Jules VC Londres Sen M 1:04:12 4’52” 7:15 7:03 7:09 7:04 7:13 7:17 7:08 7:08 6:56
10 527 IBBETT Josh HuntBikeWheels.com Sen M 1:04:17 4’57” 7:22 7:02 7:02 7:04 7:03 7:11 7:10 7:11 7:10
11 719 REVILL-DARTON Steve Sunday Echappée Sen M 1:04:17 4’58” 7:10 7:13 7:04 7:07 7:06 7:09 7:07 7:19 7:04
12 44 DAVIES Eddie Dulwich Paragon CC Jun M 1:05:01 5’41” 7:13 7:00 7:04 7:09 7:09 7:15 7:22 7:22 7:26
13 165 LENNEY Phil BowlPhish Racing Sen M 1:05:31 6’11” 7:09 7:16 7:06 7:13 7:09 7:17 7:13 7:44 7:23
14 830 GODDING harry toachim house Sen M 1:05:52 6’32” 7:49 7:16 7:10 7:13 7:10 7:12 7:13 7:20 7:29
15 178 DEAR James Crawley Wheelers V40 M 1:06:04 6’45” 7:15 7:10 7:11 7:18 7:18 7:26 7:28 7:27 7:31
16 403 GLADSTONE Hugo VC Londres Sen M 1:07:04 7’45” 7:25 7:19 7:19 7:20 7:18 7:28 7:25 7:30 8:00
17 184 BURNETT Thomas Velo Club Londres Jun M 59:20 -1 lap 7:12 7:06 7:12 7:20 7:37 7:35 7:33 7:45
18 207 WHITTINGTON Glen Southborough & District Wheelers Sen M 59:27 -1 lap 7:32 7:32 7:29 7:31 7:28 7:24 7:22 7:11
19 826 LINK peter Sen M 59:35 -1 lap 7:50 7:17 7:20 7:23 7:20 7:30 7:32 7:21
20 281 LYNN Stuart Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 59:38 -1 lap 7:36 7:23 7:19 7:25 7:28 7:31 7:30 7:26
21 448 BAINES Jesse Sen M 1:01:10 -1 lap 7:30 7:15 7:36 7:58 7:58 7:22 7:31 8:01
22 210 METCALFE George Team Darenth Jun M 1:02:37 -1 lap 7:39 7:31 7:31 7:44 7:51 7:49 8:22 8:09
23 594 MORTON Paul PMR@ToachimHouse Sen M 1:03:45 -1 lap 8:06 7:49 7:53 7:56 7:54 7:57 8:01 8:09
24 827 THOMPSON max adalta Sen M 1:03:55 -1 lap 8:28 7:45 7:46 8:01 7:58 7:57 8:11 7:49
25 362 WOOD Nicholas BowlPhish BONTRAGER Racing Sen M 1:04:58 -1 lap 8:13 7:54 7:57 8:04 8:01 8:21 8:17 8:12
26 236 ROGERS Oliver VC Jubilee Jun M 1:05:15 -1 lap 7:36 7:43 7:43 8:10 8:31 8:27 8:45 8:21
27 484 JAMES Daniel Sen M 1:05:44 -1 lap 8:39 8:09 8:09 8:08 8:17 8:23 8:15 7:43
28 335 STEWART Henry Sen M 1:06:03 -1 lap 8:24 8:08 8:04 8:17 8:10 8:30 8:17 8:13
29 347 VARGA Istvan Sen M 1:06:06 -1 lap 8:02 8:03 8:01 8:20 8:15 8:28 8:28 8:29
30 240 WEALE Dan adalta cc Sen M 1:06:30 -1 lap 8:03 8:00 7:58 8:03 8:30 8:28 8:39 8:49
31 155 WRIGHT Ben Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:06:30 -1 lap 8:10 7:59 7:58 8:01 9:30 8:20 8:22 8:11
32 159 CHECKETTS Freddie Sen M 51:36 -2 laps 7:30 7:11 7:20 7:22 7:30 7:24 7:19
33 33 LEVETT Luke Dulwich Paragon Jun M 59:21 -2 laps 8:01 8:14 8:23 8:27 8:37 8:43 8:55
34 237 WOODS Chris Sen M 59:28 -2 laps 8:26 8:10 8:39 8:20 8:33 8:41 8:38
35 349 ALLEN Richard Weald Tri Club Sen M 1:00:12 -2 laps 8:30 8:13 8:12 8:54 8:37 8:40 9:07
36 24 KING Justin Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:00:38 -2 laps 8:29 8:33 8:32 8:40 8:27 8:47 9:09
37 778 MERRITT Peter GOMA Dakwerken – VDB Steenhouwerij Sen M 1:00:45 -2 laps 9:38 8:36 8:31 8:09 8:26 8:37 8:48
38 278 SWATTON Craig Crawley Wheelers Sen M 1:02:03 -2 laps 8:24 8:33 8:44 9:10 9:11 9:14 8:46
39 514 MILLER Simon Southborough Sen M 1:02:04 -2 laps 8:37 8:43 8:45 9:20 9:03 8:58 8:37
40 12 CHEESEMAN James Crawley wheelers Sen M 1:02:38 -2 laps 9:02 9:02 8:58 8:49 8:47 9:03 8:57
41 731 BRACKEN Dean Grappa ashford Sen M 1:02:50 -2 laps 8:55 9:04 9:16 8:50 8:52 8:47 9:05
42 828 KNIGHTS ben Sen M 1:04:16 -2 laps 8:39 8:34 8:42 9:18 10:00 9:51 9:13
43 733 MILLS Lee Adalta Sen M 1:05:26 -2 laps 9:02 8:44 9:27 8:51 9:17 9:49 10:17
44 100 ROBSON Pete Sen M 1:06:51 -2 laps 9:11 9:06 9:15 9:37 9:44 9:47 10:10
45 249 HARRIS Jamie Wigmore C.C. Sen M 1:02:31 -3 laps 15:18 9:05 9:14 9:28 9:41 9:46
46 580 DORKINGS Sam GS Avanti Sen M 1:08:44 -3 laps 10:18 10:18 10:43 12:14 12:46 12:26
47 261 PERRY Toby Thanet RCC Jun M 38:42 -4 laps 7:09 7:34 8:40 7:35 7:44
48 340 REES David Dulwich Paragon Sen M 21:17 -6 laps 7:01 7:10 7:06
49 182 SMART Thomas VC Deal Sen M 14:20 -7 laps 6:49 7:30
50 167 PEARCE Jonathan Grappa CC Sen M 8:29 -8 laps 8:29


186

188

purple

Veteran Men 40+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 84 GIBSON Stephen 4T+ Velo V40 M 41:20 7:12 6:41 6:49 6:47 7:03 6:47
2 332 SPIES Stuart Chaingang V40 M 41:48 0’28” 6:53 6:53 6:54 6:58 7:04 7:06
3 80 BRAID Dan Team Corridori V40 M 42:20 1’00” 6:56 7:04 7:04 7:08 7:10 6:58
4 696 PERRY Mark Look mum no hands! V40 M 42:38 1’19” 6:56 7:22 6:48 7:24 6:58 7:10
5 78 SHORT Russell www.chaingang.me V40 M 42:43 1’23” 7:04 7:02 7:10 7:04 7:08 7:15
6 389 FURNISS James Zepnat RT V40 M 42:45 1’25” 6:57 7:08 7:12 7:08 7:20 7:00
7 433 JONES Russell Hackney GT/Push V40 M 42:49 1’29” 7:03 7:06 7:12 7:08 7:08 7:12
8 179 CLIFFORD Frazer Pivot Boompods V40 M 42:58 1’39” 6:58 7:11 7:01 7:09 7:26 7:13
9 147 SHEERS Paul ViCiOUS VELO V40 M 43:20 2’01” 7:28 7:09 7:05 7:07 7:16 7:15
10 68 YULE Alan Crawley Wheelers V40 M 43:20 2’01” 7:13 7:11 7:10 7:15 7:18 7:13
11 13 NISBETT Stu Crawley Wheelers V40 M 44:31 3’11” 7:23 7:18 7:14 7:35 7:24 7:37
12 534 JOHNSTON Tim Southborough and District Wheelers V40 M 44:33 3’14” 7:35 7:26 7:24 7:16 7:28 7:24
13 391 WILLARD Joe V40 M 44:41 3’21” 7:14 7:25 7:24 7:29 7:33 7:36
14 466 GRAY Mark London Dynamo V40 M 45:01 3’42” 7:37 7:37 7:32 7:24 7:33 7:19
15 17 SHOTTER Jezz V40 M 45:09 3’50” 7:22 7:29 7:34 7:34 7:39 7:30
16 369 OXBERRY David La Vie en Velo V40 M 45:11 3’52” 7:18 7:30 7:35 7:35 7:43 7:30
17 70 DIPRINCIPE Daniel Kingston Wheelers V40 M 45:14 3’54” 7:39 7:29 7:37 7:29 7:32 7:28
18 735 HERSEY phil V40 M 45:41 4’21” 7:52 7:26 7:32 7:32 7:40 7:38
19 323 WILSON James Cyclefit RT V40 M 46:08 4’48” 7:36 7:34 7:28 7:50 7:48 7:52
20 246 HAMBLING Steve BowlPhish Racing V40 M 46:26 5’06” 7:27 7:40 7:42 7:51 7:47 7:57
21 784 HUDSON Paul sprockets V40 M 47:23 6’03” 7:39 7:58 7:51 7:59 8:04 7:51
22 820 JONES wayne sprockets V40 M 47:45 6’26” 7:55 7:52 7:42 8:05 8:01 8:11
23 83 FOWKES Roger West Drayton MBC V40 M 48:14 6’55” 12:23 7:02 7:13 7:12 7:06 7:18
24 35 MOYLAN Brendan V40 M 48:31 7’12” 7:50 7:54 8:00 8:00 8:37 8:10
25 48 COUPS Ashley Wimbledon Windmilers V40 M 49:12 7’52” 8:06 8:16 8:46 7:55 8:00 8:08
26 535 STEPHENS Mike Epsom CC V40 M 42:02 -1 lap 8:38 8:12 8:18 8:25 8:29
27 361 MAHER Shane HackneyGT V40 M 42:05 -1 lap 8:37 8:24 8:30 8:26 8:08
28 47 CLARKE Simon GS Avanti V40 M 42:09 -1 lap 8:25 8:32 8:20 8:29 8:24
29 779 LORD Chris VC Deal V40 M 42:15 -1 lap 8:35 8:18 8:23 8:27 8:32
30 183 WILSON Dominic V40 M 42:18 -1 lap 8:12 8:34 8:40 8:30 8:23
31 79 PETERS Timothy Horsham Cycling V40 M 42:27 -1 lap 8:20 8:22 8:26 8:35 8:43
32 55 42:33 -1 lap 8:42 8:42 8:25 8:16 8:28
33 803 ROBINSON allan Adalta CC V40 M 42:36 -1 lap 8:34 8:24 8:27 8:38 8:34
34 52 SONES Rob Crawley Wheelers V40 M 42:40 -1 lap 8:24 8:30 8:33 8:34 8:39
35 284 ASHWOOD Brian Sutton CC V40 M 43:20 -1 lap 8:38 8:36 8:55 8:48 8:23
36 562 FOOTE Matt Kingston Wheelers CC V40 M 43:30 -1 lap 8:24 8:17 8:34 9:23 8:52
37 121 HARMAN Stephen Wigmore CC V40 M 43:54 -1 lap 8:37 8:37 8:31 8:53 9:16
38 43 BISHOP David Wigmore cc V40 M 44:00 -1 lap 8:33 8:43 8:44 9:03 8:57
39 447 DAY Julian n/a V40 M 44:38 -1 lap 9:08 8:43 8:34 9:21 8:53
40 73 SANDELL Bruce Southborough & District Wheelers V40 M 44:53 -1 lap 8:58 8:58 8:57 9:08 8:51
41 809 RODGERS Steve GS Avanti V40 M 45:41 -1 lap 9:22 8:45 9:04 9:27 9:04
42 264 FAGG Daniel Brighton Mitre V40 M 45:41 -1 lap 9:17 9:04 9:08 9:13 8:58
43 821 WINSTON scott wicombe V40 M 46:32 -1 lap 9:04 9:06 9:23 9:26 9:33
44 72 AUSTEN Nick Tunbridge Wells Tri V40 M 46:41 -1 lap 9:30 9:14 9:17 9:24 9:16
45 75 SIMMONDS Neil Southborough wheelers V40 M 50:05 -1 lap 9:46 10:00 10:10 10:32 9:37
46 725 ADKINS jeff thanet cycle ship V40 M 50:20 -1 lap 9:29 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:11
47 700 FRIDAY Simon QRCC V40 M 50:55 -1 lap 9:49 10:06 10:31 10:25 10:05
48 811 BARTLETT Benjamin V40 M 44:00 -2 laps 15:49 9:37 9:24 9:10
49 972 45:13 -3 laps 30:18 7:33 7:23
50 528 BOOTH Phil Medway Velo V40 M 10:01 -5 laps 10:01
51 34 NEILSON Stuart Deal Tri V40 M -6 laps
52 682 HARRIS Arron VC DEAL V40 M -6 laps
53 823 MORTEN mark LA VIE V40 M -6 laps

purple

All Women and Veteran Men 50+

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 134 PARSONS Jez Brighton Excelsior V50 M 44:18 7:10 7:18 7:21 7:28 7:34 7:28
2 25 FOX Dougie Crawley Wheelers V50 M 44:51 0’33” 7:14 7:22 7:33 7:31 7:38 7:32
3 252 EVANS stuart crawley wheelers V50 M 45:25 1’07” 7:29 7:31 7:38 7:36 7:32 7:40
4 51 WELSH Nick Unattached V50 M 45:50 1’32” 7:41 7:20 7:41 7:33 7:38 7:56
5 212 WILLIAMS Shaun Abellio SFA Racing Team V50 M 46:22 2’04” 7:25 7:35 7:39 7:48 7:49 8:06
6 436 CODRINGTON Charlie Dulwich Paragon V50 M 47:00 2’41” 7:46 7:29 7:53 7:59 8:02 7:50
7 364 SELTZER Andy In-Gear RT V50 M 47:14 2’56” 8:03 7:54 7:45 7:55 7:55 7:43
8 283 ASHWOOD Emily WXC World Racing Jun F 47:54 3’36” 9:30 7:41 7:43 8:04 7:35 7:21
9 263 HEYWOOD-MAHÉ Louise Les Filles RT Sen F 47:54 3’36” 9:30 7:53 7:21 7:44 7:46 7:39
10 77 BLACKMORE Stephen Herne Hill youth cc V50 M 48:14 3’56” 8:35 8:19 8:03 8:05 7:36 7:36
11 674 HORD Glenn Vicious Vélo V50 M 48:46 4’27” 8:07 8:02 8:05 8:07 8:07 8:18
12 214 HORTA-HOPKINS Paul Handsling Racing V50 M 49:05 4’46” 8:11 8:30 8:11 8:01 7:59 8:13
13 161 FLURY roger vicious velo V50 M 49:11 4’53” 8:03 8:08 8:09 8:11 8:17 8:23
14 383 ROSS clare 5th Floor CC Sen F 49:35 5’16” 9:46 7:45 7:54 8:03 8:02 8:05
15 400 PERKINS Kevin Seeds CC V50 M 49:52 5’34” 8:39 8:17 8:03 8:03 8:27 8:23
16 1 BEDDIS Delia Vicious Velo Sen F 50:26 6’08” 10:13 7:55 8:01 8:05 8:03 8:09
17 289 SOMMERVILLE Peter N/A V50 M 51:05 6’46” 8:33 8:35 8:20 8:30 8:22 8:44
18 356 DAY Matthew Addiscombe V50 M 51:19 7’00” 9:02 8:32 8:25 8:33 8:30 8:18
19 149 STEELE David Velopace/Eastbourne Rovers V50 M 51:36 7’17” 8:48 8:36 8:28 8:36 8:31 8:37
20 568 MORTON Tom PMR@ToachimHouse V50 M 51:39 7’20” 8:33 8:38 8:45 8:45 8:26 8:32
21 386 BARTLETT Tony team corridori V50 M 52:06 7’47” 8:27 8:36 8:38 8:49 8:53 8:42
22 91 REUTER Caroline London Phoenix V40 F 52:28 8’10” 10:07 8:19 8:20 8:27 8:34 8:42
23 819 LANGLEY mark sprockets V50 M 52:33 8’14” 8:43 8:52 8:47 8:43 8:50 8:37
24 66 NUTTER Geoff HHYCC V50 M 52:44 8’25” 8:16 8:33 8:29 8:48 10:00 8:38
25 825 MCVEY richard adalta V50 M 44:12 -1 lap 8:22 8:12 8:11 8:18 11:09
26 397 ATKINSON Paul seeds cc V50 M 44:17 -1 lap 9:02 8:50 8:54 8:50 8:40
27 812 SIMPSON John VC Deal V50 M 44:47 -1 lap 9:07 8:47 9:00 8:58 8:55
28 266 HEYWOOD-MAHE Charlotte Twickenham CC Sen F 44:48 -1 lap 10:21 8:39 8:33 8:39 8:36
29 787 NOLAN Eryn 5th floor Sen F 45:05 -1 lap 10:51 8:29 8:37 8:36 8:33
30 463 WHITE Paul ADDISCOMBE V50 M 45:05 -1 lap 9:19 8:51 8:52 9:10 8:53
31 522 DOHERTY Aoife The 5th Floor Sen F 45:54 -1 lap 10:31 8:44 8:57 8:54 8:49
32 260 PERRY Jo-Anne PMR@Toachim House V50 F 46:35 -1 lap 10:52 8:57 8:50 8:53 9:03
33 354 METCALFE Steven Team Darenth V50 M 46:41 -1 lap 8:59 8:53 9:28 9:43 9:38
34 108 HODGE Beth Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 46:44 -1 lap 10:50 9:07 8:54 9:08 8:45
35 234 FREELAND Tricia BowlPhish Racing Sen F 46:48 -1 lap 10:37 8:57 9:07 9:12 8:55
36 791 MELVILLE Megan Sen F 47:17 -1 lap 11:11 8:55 8:54 9:25 8:51
37 596 LECKY Dalila Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 49:07 -1 lap 11:23 9:20 9:19 9:37 9:29
38 485 HERBERT Bethan N/A Sen F 49:59 -1 lap 11:24 9:26 9:39 9:47 9:43
39 143 PHELPS Sarah Brighton Mitre CC Sen F 50:20 -1 lap 11:40 9:42 9:40 9:37 9:42
40 642 ALLEN Barry London Phoenix V50 M 51:30 -1 lap 9:55 10:28 10:34 10:19 10:14
41 279 WILKEY Laura Crawley Wheelers Sen F 51:56 -1 lap 11:35 9:57 10:10 10:13 10:01
42 620 GAYLER Naomi Addiscombe CC Sen F 52:01 -1 lap 12:22 10:10 10:03 9:56 9:30
43 150 ARMSTRONG Abigail Eastbourne Rovers V50 F 52:10 -1 lap 12:33 10:14 9:58 9:52 9:33
44 130 STAGG Alison Deal Tri V50 F 52:26 -1 lap 12:13 9:56 10:08 10:24 9:44
45 775 NIXON Annette Deal Tri / Thanet RC V40 F 53:51 -1 lap 11:42 9:53 10:19 10:59 10:59
46 437 JENKINS Pip Southborough & District Wheelers Sen F 46:58 -2 laps 13:28 11:27 10:42 11:21
47 816 FARAONE Sue V40 F 47:53 -2 laps 13:09 11:25 11:44 11:35
48 200 CROWE David COLOUR TECH RT V50 M 27:24 -3 laps 8:48 9:31 9:05
49 824 MOUNTFORD Tim V50 M 44:29 -3 laps 12:42 13:51 17:56
50 334 GLOWINSKI Marek VC Londres V50 M 17:44 -4 laps 8:26 9:18
51 9 MOREAU Adeline 5th floor Sen F 10:12 -5 laps 10:12
52 170 LAWRENCE Pete Club Grappa V50 M -6 laps

purple

Youth

Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 351 PAINTER Samuel   YA M 27:26 6:54 6:45 6:47 7:01
2 302 AMIN Kamran VC Jubilee YA M 28:35 1’09” 6:44 7:06 7:08 7:36
3 42 RIDGE Patrick Sutton CC YB M 29:57 2’31” 7:21 7:30 7:34 7:31
4 317 NEWMAN Frederick PPYCC YB M 30:02 2’36” 7:17 7:25 7:34 7:47
5 428 MCGHEE Sam Sutton CC YB M 30:17 2’51” 7:36 7:36 7:38 7:27
6 426 IVES Thomas Sutton CC YA M 30:18 2’52” 7:17 7:28 7:49 7:44
7 316 PRENELLE Luke Lee Valley Youth CC YB M 30:19 2’53” 7:33 7:40 7:37 7:30
8 114 MILLER Caelan Barking & Dagenham Cycling Club YB M 30:22 2’55” 7:33 7:43 7:35 7:31
9 111 BLACKMORE Joseph Herne Hill youth cc YB M 30:29 3’02” 7:35 7:40 7:37 7:36
10 262 BAKRANIA Kishan Team Darenth YA M 30:39 3’12” 7:41 8:14 7:21 7:22
11 99 REUTER Jules HHYCC YB M 31:14 3’47” 7:37 7:50 7:58 7:49
12 87 FOWKES George West Drayton MBC YB M 31:27 4’00” 7:52 7:44 7:57 7:54
13 153 KINGSLAND Luke VC Deal YA M 31:49 4’22” 8:23 7:58 7:58 7:30
14 135 PARSONS Ferdie vc jubilee YB M 31:50 4’23” 7:47 7:52 8:00 8:10
15 38 STILL Cameron Sutton CC YB M 32:24 4’57” 8:05 7:57 8:10 8:11
16 67 WILKES Toni Kent Velo Race Team YA F 32:34 5’07” 8:05 8:02 8:10 8:17
17 145 HARVEY Alex VC Jubilee YB M 33:01 5’35” 8:02 8:02 8:37 8:21
18 379 MCGREEVY charlotte WXC world racing YB F 33:02 5’36” 8:03 8:22 8:28 8:09
19 60 HAZELL Luke Team Darenth YB M 33:30 6’03” 8:05 8:26 8:27 8:31
20 11 LAWSON Max Dulwich Paragon CC YA M 34:43 7’17” 7:54 9:01 9:09 8:39
21 748 HILL Luke VC Deal YA M 34:47 7’21” 8:41 8:42 8:45 8:39
22 172 BURGE Polly Kent Velo RT YA F 35:09 7’42” 8:36 8:41 9:00 8:52
23 306 BAKER Ella 4T+Velo.com YB F 36:26 9’00” 8:54 9:07 9:02 9:22
24 760 HILL Jack TRC YB M 37:03 9’37” 8:46 9:19 8:59 9:59
25 286 SUMMERS Milo Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 37:27 10’00” 9:10 8:55 9:18 10:03
26 701 MADEIRA William YA M 27:26 -1 lap 9:27 8:44 9:15
27 405 JENSEN Poppy YB F 27:33 -1 lap 9:12 8:59 9:22
28 295 DAVIES Alice Sutton CC YA F 28:03 -1 lap 9:09 9:28 9:26
29 624 MITCHELL Hannah Team Darenth YB F 28:11 -1 lap 9:29 9:18 9:24
30 818 YEMM toby trc YB M 28:12 -1 lap 9:22 9:26 9:24
31 296 DAVIES Thomas Sutton CC YB M 28:55 -1 lap 9:34 9:33 9:47
32 626 PAINTER Katie YB F 29:28 -1 lap 9:29 9:25 10:35
33 269 GRUNFELD Albert YB M 30:49 -1 lap 9:29 10:53 10:27
34 420 LINES Emily Team Darenth YB F 34:32 -1 lap 11:23 12:38 10:31
35 309 WILSHIRE Robert Sutton CC YB M 19:36 -2 laps 9:24 10:12
36 817 KELLY yoshi deal vc YB M 29:03 -2 laps 13:28 15:35
37 627 PAINTER Sophie YB F 34:28 -2 laps 21:54 12:34
38 282 ASHWOOD LUKE Sutton Cycling Club YA M 7:33 -3 laps 7:33

purple

Under 12

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club Gender Laps
1 1 Alfie Amey Team Darenth M 6
2 21 Owen Prenelle LVYVV M 6
3 4 Max Potts Team Darenth M 6
4 7 Piers Higginson Team Darenth M 6
5 6 Yani Djelil Team Darenth M 6
6 2 Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth M 6
7 8 Dan Lloyd LVYVV M 6
8 9 Carys Lloyd LVYVV F 6
9 5 Phoebe Roche Sutton CC F 6
10 20 Clement Reuter HHYCC M 6
11 10 Tom Hutton Thanet RC M 5
12 25 Skye Willis Bigfoot CC F 5
13 12 Luke Gibson Club Cyclo Park M 5
14 22 Maise Jensen HHYCC F 5
15 14 Hope Iveglis Kent Velo Kids F 5
16 16 Lucy Woolaston HHYCC F 5
17 4 Charlie Hart Thanet RC F 5
18 24 Adam Whitlock Thanet RC F 5
19 23 Alex Austin VC Deal M 5
20 17 Louie Harris VC Deal M 4
21 15 George Harvey VC Jubliee M 4
22 26 Amiee Lines Team Darenth F 4
23 19 Dylan Harman Wigmore CC M 4


purple

Under 10s

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club Laps
1 2 Oscar Amey Team Darenth 4
2 7 Peter Carpenter Sutton CC 4
3 5 Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC 4
4 25 Jude McGreavy Team Darenth 4
5 8 Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth 4
6 17 Max Robinson Thanet RC 4
7 22 Anna Lloyd LVYCC 4
8 19 Zoe Roche Sutton CC 4
9 27 Finlay Goodman 4
10 15 Lauren Mitchell Team Darenth 4
11 24 Lola Arnold Team Darenth 3
12 20 Holly Hazell Team Darenth 3
13 6 Joe Carpenter Sutton CC 3
14 23 Ben Hutton Thanet RC 3
15 21 Noah Smith Team Darenth 3
16 26 William Mitchell Bigfoot CC 3
17 35 Orla Willis Bigfoot CC 3
18 32 Callum Moreton Herberts Cycles 3
19 18 Kerys Baker Team Darenth 3
20 16 Ilana Lord VC Deal 3
21 34 Ewan McGhee Sutton CC 3
22 33 Edie Oxberry Herberts Cycles 3
23 4 Thorsten Cook Thanet RC 3
24 10 Enzo Stewart HHYCC 3
25 29 Oliver Goodman 3
26 14 Annie Stones Crawley Wheelers 2
DNF 30 Safiya Smith Medway Velo

purple

2015/16 Results/Pictures/Videos: http://www.londonxleague.co.uk/2015/07/round-6-sun-18th-oct-2/

lx6e

 

purple

Betteshanger Country Park Featurehttps://cyclesport.london/betteshanger-cyclo-cross/

betteshangerhome

purple

cyclefitlogo2015a

47 comments.

47 thoughts on “Round 11 – Sun 15th Jan

  1. Pingback: movies
  2. Pingback: Hunde tshirts
  3. Pingback: Raymond
  4. Pingback: porno
  5. Pingback: videos porno
  6. Pingback: porno gratis
  7. Pingback: porno
  8. Pingback: videos porno
  9. Pingback: porno gratis
  10. Pingback: porno gratis
  11. Pingback: videos porno
  12. Pingback: porno gratis
  13. Pingback: videos porno
  14. Pingback: videos porno
  15. Pingback: porno gratis
  16. Pingback: videos porno
  17. Pingback: videos porno
  18. Pingback: porno gratis
  19. Pingback: فروش توری
  20. Pingback: پنجره
  21. Pingback: groin wrap support

Comments are closed.