Allainz Logo
Round 11 - Sun 15th Jan
Round 10 - Sun 11th Dec
Calendar

East Kent Round 4 – Dec 18

East Kent Cyclo Cross League 2016/17 The East Kent Cyclo Cross League is a five round series with the final…

Post By admin

East Kent Cyclo Cross League 2016/17
The East Kent Cyclo Cross League is a five round series with the final round run as part of the London and South East League round 11, and promoted by VC Deal.

purple

Seniors/Junior Men

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender LAPS
1 11 Michael Butler Hargroves Ridley RT SEN M 8
2 20 Phillip Lenny BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN M 8
3 19 Craig Joy BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN M 8
4 31 David Rees Dulwich Paragon SEN M 8
5 96 Eddie Davis Dulwich Paragon JNR M 8
6 98 Titouan Barthelemy Dulwich Paragon JNR M 8
7 32 Mark Field SEN M 7
8 30 John Cockrill Abellio SFA SEN M 7
9 95 Toby Perry Thanet RC JNR M 7
10 25 Nicholas Wood BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN M 7
11 27 Jon Pearce Club Grappa SEN M 7
12 21 Paul Morton PMR@ToachimHouse SEN M 7
13 22 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers SEN M 6
14 17 Jamie Harris Wigmore CC SEN M 6
15 29 Edmund Everall Bigfoot CC SEN M 6
16 28 Chris Brockinton Crawley Wheelers SEN M 5
17 24 Paul Whitehead SEN M 5
18 15 Ben Hardwick Club Grappa SEN M 5
DNF 26 Max Thomspn Adalta CC SEN M DNF
DNF 14 Luke Coleman Quick Release CC SEN M DNF
DNF 97 Luke Levett Dulwich Paragon JNR M DNF
DNS Andrew Hill VC Deal SEN M DNS
DNS David Bishop VC Deal SEN M DNS
DNS Daniel Weale Adalta CC SEN M DNS

purple

Veteran Men and all Women

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender LAPS
1 38 Stephen Gibson 4T+Velo V40 M 6
2 42 Russell Jones Hackney GT V40 M 6
3 88 Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V50 M 6
4 49 Mark Whitaker GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V40 M 6
5 47 David Oxberry V40 M 6
6 92 Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon V50 M 6
7 93 Andrew Pollintine Dulwich Paragon V50 M 6
8 39 Rob Gunfield GS Avanti V40 M 6
9 82 Nigel Lanridge Crawley Wheelers V50 M 6
10 53 Wayne Jones Sprockets V40 M 5
11 45 Shawn Manning VC Deal V40 M 5
12 34 Simon Clarke GS Avanti V40 M 5
13 83 Pete Lawrence Club Grappa V50 M 5
14 35 Sam Day V40 M 5
15 41 Arron Harris VC Deal V40 M 5
16 52 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling V40 M 5
17 32 Benjamin Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club V40 M 5
18 85 Tom Morton PMR @ Toachim House V50 M 5
19 100 Emily Ashwood WXC World Racing JNR W F 5
20 40 Stephen Harman Wigmore CC V40 M 5
21 94 Colin Robinson Thanet RC V50 M 5
22 57 Allan Robinson Adalta CC V40 M 5
23 55 Chris Lord VC Deal V40 M 5
24 90 Mark Langley V50 M 5
25 58 David Bishop Wigmore CC V40 M 5
26 44 Shane Maher Hackney GT V40 M 5
27 87 Christopher Simpson VC Deal V40 M 5
28 1 Trisha Freeland BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN W F 5
29 80 Andrew Adams V40 M 5
30 56 John Bameld Pearson CC V40 M 5
31 9 Megan Melville Crawley Wheelers SEN W F 5
32 50 Mark Stockley Adalta CC V40 M 5
33 81 Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori V50 M 5
34 46 Mark Moreton V40 M 4
35 2 Jo-Anne Perry PMR @ Toachim House V50 W F 4
36 84 Nick Marsh GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V50 M 4
37 7 Annette Nixon Deal Tri Ltd V40 W F 4
38 30 Jeff Adkins Thanet Cycle Shop V40 M 4
39 43 David Kenning Thanet RC V40 M 4
40 4 Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers SEN W F 4
41 60 Matt Kemp Wyndy Milla V40 M 4
42 37 Peter Elms VC Deal V40 M 4
43 51 Andrew Denver V40 M 4
44 3 Alison Stagg Deal Tri Ltd V50 W F 4
45 33 Philip Booth Medway Velo Club V40 M 3
46 59 Mike Harrison Fat Lad At The Back V40 M 3
47 6 Eleanor Lloyd Sigma Sport SEN F 3
48 86 Tim Mountford Thanet Cycle Shop V50 M 2
49 89 Shaun Williams Abellio – SFA Racing Team V50 M DNF
50 91 Richard McVey V50 M DNF
DNS 48 Marc White Club Grappa V40 M DNS
DNS Brian Ashwood Sutton CC DNS

purple

Youth

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender LAPS
1 12 Samuel Painter Wigmore CC U16 M 4
2 8 Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth U16 M 4
3 15 Hamish Reilly Thanet RC U16 M 4
4 7 Matthew Williams Abellio – SFA Racing U16 M 4
5 3 Jospeh Blackmore HHYCC U14 M 4
6 5 Luke Kingsland VC Deal U16 M 4
7 14 Charlotte McGreavy Team Darenth U14 F 4
8 23 Thomas Ives Sutton CC U16 M 4
9 1 Luke Ashwood Sutton CC U16 M 4
10 22 Toby Yemm Thanet RC U14 M 3
11 19 Milo Summer HHYCC U14 M 3
12 6 William Madeira VC Deal U16 M 3
13 10 Flynn Robinson Thanet RC U14 M 3
14 17 Sophie Painter Medway Tri U14 F 3
15 16 Katie Painter Medway Tri U14 F 3
16 13 Amber Junker Wigmore CC U14 F 3
17 18 Jack Hill Thanet RC U14 M 3
18 11 Emily Lines Team Darenth U14 F 3
DNF 20 Cubaidh Davey Dulwich Paragon U16 M DNF
DNF 9 Toby Anderton VC Deal U16 M DNF

purple

Under 10/12s

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender Laps
1 1 Alfie Amey Team Darenth U12 M 10
2 4 Max Potts Team Darenth U12 M 10
3 6 Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth U12 M 10
4 9 Tom Hutton Thanet RC U12 M 9
5 50 Oscar Amey Team Darenth U10 M 9
6 51 Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC U10 M 9
7 2 Luke Gibson Club Cyclo Park U12 M 9
8 10 Skye Willis Bigfoot CC U12 F 9
9 58 Jude McGreavy Team Darenth U10 M 9
10 55 Max Robinson Thanet RC U10 M 8
11 54 Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth U10 F 8
12 8 Alex Austin VC Deal U12 M 7
13 3 Stanley Rose Thanet RC U12 M 7
14 52 Alex Dack Thanet RC U10 M 7
15 5 Freya Cook Thanet RC U12 F 6
16 53 Millie Dack Thanet RC U10 F 5
17 60 Ilana Lord VC Deal U10 F 4
18 57 Orla Willis Bigfoot CC U10 F 4
DNF 56 Ben Hutton Thanet RC U10 M DNF
DNF 7 Dylan Harman Wigmore CC U12 M DNF
46 comments.

46 thoughts on “East Kent Round 4 – Dec 18

  1. Pingback: Indirect
  2. Pingback: Hunde skove i DK
  3. Pingback: porno
  4. Pingback: videos porno
  5. Pingback: porno gratis
  6. Pingback: Janella
  7. Pingback: videos porno
  8. Pingback: videos porno
  9. Pingback: videos porno
  10. Pingback: videos porno
  11. Pingback: porno
  12. Pingback: porno gratis
  13. Pingback: videos porno
  14. Pingback: porno gratis
  15. Pingback: porno
  16. Pingback: porno gratis
  17. Pingback: porno gratis
  18. Pingback: porno gratis
  19. Pingback: porno gratis
  20. Pingback: porno gratis
  21. Pingback: videos porno
  22. Pingback: CBD Oil For Sale
  23. Pingback: groin wrap
  24. Pingback: فروش توری

Comments are closed.