Allainz Logo
Round 2 - Sun 18th Sept
Round 1 - Sun 4th Sept
Calendar

East Kent Round 1 – Sept 11

East Kent Cyclo Cross League 2016/17 The East Kent Cyclo Cross League is a five round series with the final…

Post By admin

East Kent Cyclo Cross League 2016/17
The East Kent Cyclo Cross League is a five round series with the final round run as part of the London and South East League round 11, and promoted by VC Deal.

Round One held on September 11 at Sandwich.

purple

Senior/Juniors

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender LAPS Time
1 4 Michael Butler Hargroves Ridley RT SEN M 11 00:59:27
2 28 Josh Wakeling Adalta CC SEN M 11 01:00:03
3 10 Phillip Lenny BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN M 11 01:01:18
4 13 Tom Roberts-Smart VC Deal SEN M 11 01:01:45
5 25 David Rees Dulwich Paragon SEN M 11 01:01:48
6 6 Mark Field SEN M 11 01:02:48
7 35 Jon Lyons GS Invicta SEN M 11 01:02:52
8 34 Wilf Sinclair VC Londres SEN M 11 01:02:55
9 8 Luke Kennard Mountain Trax RT SEN M 11 01:05:17
10 23 Pete Link SEN M 11 01:05:35
11 24 Eddie Davies Dulwich Paragon JNR M 11
12 18 Toby Perry Club Grappa JNR M 11
13 27 Matthew Laws Dulwich Paragon SEN M 10
14 26 Liam White VC Deal SEN M 10
15 12 Jon Pearce Club Grappa SEN M 10
16 33 Andrew Hill VC Deal SEN M 10
17 16 Nicholas Wood BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN M 10
18 17 George Metcalfe Team Darenth JNR M 10
19 30 George Finch PMR @ ToachimHouse JNR M 10
20 19 Matthew Gater VC Deal SEN M 10
21 9 Justin King Crawley Wheelers SEN M 10
22 14 Daniel Weale Adalta CC SEN M 10
23 5 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers SEN M 10
24 11 Lee Mills Adalta CC SEN M 9
25 31 Ian Clayson VC Deal SEN M 9
26 20 Jamie Harris Wigmore CC SEN M 9
27 1 Cameron Harris VC Deal JNR M 9
28 3 Frank Burniston SEN M 9
29 15 Paul Whitehead SEN M 9
30 22 Jacob Barker Club Grappa SEN M 8
31 2 Ian Bookless Adalta CC SEN M 8
32 7 Ben Hardwick Club Grappa SEN M DNF
33 32 Ronan McCarthy SEN M DNF

purple

Veteran Men and All Women

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender LAPS Time
1 37 Stephen Gibson 4T+Velo V40 M 8 00:44:33
2 26 Ed Fraser PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team V40 M 8 00:44:44
3 22 Richard Bettaney V40 M 8 00:44:46
4 35 Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO V40 M 8 00:44:54
5 7 Jon  Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V50 M 8 00:45:53
6 27 Steve Hambling BowlPhish Bontrager Racing V40 M 8 00:46:31
7 14 Nick Welsh GS Invicta V50 M 8 00:46:45
8 52 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers V40 M 8 00:47:32
9 13 Andrew Pollintine Dulwich Paragon V50 M 8 00:47:36
10 17 Stuart Evans Crawley Wheelers V50 M 8 00:47:50
11 44 Paul Hudson Sprockets UK V40 M 8 00:47:54
12 5 Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers V50 M 8 00:47:59
13 32 David Oxberry V40 M 8 00:48:05
14 29 Arron Harris VC Deal V40 M 8
15 21 Benjamin Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club V40 M 8
16 47 Russell Crowe Abellio SFA RT V50 M 8
17 56 Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon V50 M 8
18 30 Sharn Harris VC Deal V40 M 8
19 43 Pete Lawrence Club Grappa V50 M 8
20 58 David Bishop Wigmore CC V40 M 8
21 19 Emily Ashwood WXC World Racing JNR W F 8
22 34 Jonathan Reeves Folkestone Velo Club V40 M 8
23 55 Brian Ashwood Sutton CC V40 M 8
24 36 Spenser Wood GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V40 M 8
25 50 Steve Blackmore HHYCC V50 M 8
26 24 Arron Dewhurst BowlPhish Bontrager Racing V40 M 8
27 28 Stephen Harman Wigmore CC V40 M 8
28 39 Simon Clarke GS Avanti V40 M 8
29 57 Peter Sommerville V50 M 7
30 31 Chris Lord VC Deal V40 M 7
31 33 Tim Peters V40 M 7
32 48 Charlotte Haywod-Mahe Twickenham CC SEN W F 7
33 51 Claire Hitchings Team Betty VET W F 7
34 9 Nick Marsh GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V50 M 7
35 41 Richard McVey Adalta CC V50 M 7
36 46 John Simpspon VC Deal V50 M 7
37 1 Trisha Freeland BowlPhish Bontrager Racing SEN W F 7
38 25 Daniel Fagg Brigton Mitre V40 M 7
39 60 Paul Moore V50 M 7
40 49 Jo  Perry PMR @ Toachim House VET W F 7
41 54 Mark Moreton V40 M 7
42 6 Paul Lenny V50 M 7
43 18 Philip Harris San Fairy Ann CC V50 M 7
44 12 Simon Neame Thanet RC V50 M 7
45 40 Steven Metcalfe Team Darenth V50 M 7
46 15 Rob Slee V50 M 7
47 4 John Beggs Adalta CC V50 M 7
48 20 Jeff Adkins Thanet Cycle Shop V40 M 7
49 10 Carl Moses VC Deal V50 M 7
50 23 Philip Booth Medway Velo Club V40 M 7
51 38 Annette Nixon Deal Tri Ltd VET W F 7
52 3 Alison Stagge Deal Tri Ltd VET W F 6
53 53 Jody Coxon Adalta CC SEN W F 6
54 42 Miriam Charlery Swale Tri VET W F 6
55 11 Tim Mounford V50 M 6
56 2 Caroline Rigby VC Deal VET W F 5
57 45 Stuart Kinnon GS Invicta/ELO/HerbertsCycles V40 M DNF

purple

Youth

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender LAPS Time
1 19 Kamran Amin VC Jubliee U16 M 5 00:28:28
2 8 Noah Charlton BowlPhish Bontrager Racing U16 M 5 00:28:50
3 20 Bill Demuth VC Jubliee U16 M 5 00:29:05
4 21 Jospeh Blackmore HHYCC U14 M 5 00:29:09
5 14 Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth U16 M 5 00:29:42
6 16 Charlotte McGreevy WXC World Racing U14 F 5 00:30:14
7 4 Luke Kingsland VC Deal U16 M 5 00:30:47
8 12 Hamish Reilly Thanet RC U16 M 5 00:30:53
9 18 Luke Ashwood Sutton CC U16 M 5 00:31:19
10 11 Thomas Metcalfe Team Darenth U14 M 5 00:31:46
11 23 Luke Hill VC Deal U16 M 5 00:32:29
12 10 Thomas Knowler Team Darenth U16 M 5 00:32:31
13 24 Jack Hill Thanet RC U14 M 5 00:33:40
14 22 Milo Summer HHYCC U14 M 5 00:34:02
15 2 Finn Dunton Wigmore CC U14 M 5 00:34:30
16 6 William Madeira U16 M 5 00:34:31
17 17 Sam McGhee Sutton CC U14 M 5 00:34:32
18 3 Oliver Harris VC Deal U14 M 4
19 15 Emily Lines Team Darenth U14 G 4
20 5 James Kingsland U14 M 4
21 7 Toby Anderon VC Deal U16 M DNF

purple

Under 12s

Pos. Race No Forename Surname Team/Club CAT Gender Laps
1 52 Alfie Amey Team Darenth U12 M 4
2 51 Oscar Amey Team Darenth U10 M 4
3 64 Max Potts Team Darenth U12 M 4
4 60 Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth U12 M 4
5 65 Charlie Hart Thanet RC U12 M 4
6 58 Luke Gibson Club Cyclo Park U12 M 4
7 76 Max Robinson Thanet RC U10 M 4
8 72 Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC U10 M 4
9 63 Tom Hutton Thanet RC U12 M 4
10 67 Alex Dack Thanet RC U10 M 4
11 80 Jude McGreevy U10 M 4
12 59 Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth U10 F 4
13 71 Freya Cook Thanet RC U12 F 4
14 70 Dylan Horman Wigmore CC U12 M 4
15 75 Samuel Finch PMR@ToachimHouse U10 M 4
16 53 Louie Harris VC Deal U12 M 4
17 66 Luke Hart Thanet RC U10 M 4
18 57 Stanley Rose Thanet RC U12 M 4
19 61 Monty Smith Thanet RC U10 M 4
20 69 Toby Clayson VC Deal U12 M 3
21 78 Callum Moreton U10 M 3
22 54 Stella Kingsland U10 F 3
23 81 Ewan McGhee Sutton CC U10 M 3
24 68 Mille Dack Thanet RC U10 F 3
25 79 Leo Moreton U10 M 3
26 56 Alice Reeves U12 F 3
27 62 Ben Hutton Thanet RC U10 M 3
28 55 Ilana Lord VC Deal U10 F 3
29 83 Edie Oxberry U10 F 3
30 84 Matthew Reeves U10 M 3
31 82 Adam Whitlock U12 M 3
49 comments.

49 thoughts on “East Kent Round 1 – Sept 11

  1. Pingback: free online movies
  2. Pingback: porno
  3. Pingback: porno gratis
  4. Pingback: Eryn
  5. Pingback: porno
  6. Pingback: porno
  7. Pingback: videos porno
  8. Pingback: videos porno
  9. Pingback: videos porno
  10. Pingback: porno
  11. Pingback: porno
  12. Pingback: porno
  13. Pingback: porno
  14. Pingback: porno gratis
  15. Pingback: videos porno
  16. Pingback: videos porno
  17. Pingback: porno gratis
  18. Pingback: videos porno
  19. Pingback: porno
  20. Pingback: porno
  21. Pingback: mysql support
  22. Pingback: فروش توری
  23. Pingback: پنجره

Comments are closed.