Allainz Logo
Round 14 - Sun 18th Jan
Round 12 - Sun 28th Dec
Calendar

Round 13 – Sun 4th Jan

Cyclelab London and South East Cyclo Cross League round 13. The Cyclelab London and South East Cyclo Cross League round…

Post By admin

Cyclelab London and South East Cyclo Cross League round 13.

The Cyclelab London and South East Cyclo Cross League round thirteen held at Bethlem Hospital, south London on January 4. Promoted by Dulwich Paragon.

lx13201415

Round 13 pictures posted

John’s – GO SEE
David’s – GO SEE

Senior/Junior Men’s Video

Veteran Men 40/50+ and all Women Category Video

Youth Video

Senior and Junior Men Results (updated Jan 8)

DHP_5414

Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Time Gap
1 506 ALEC BRIGGS Rollapaluza CC Sen M 8:05 9:38 9:37 9:53 9:50 10:06 57:10
2 51 MATT HOLMES Arctic SRAM Sen M 8:04 9:42 9:54 9:48 9:59 9:53 57:23 0’13”
3 14 PHILIP GLOWINSKI VC Londres Sen M 8:04 9:38 9:55 9:51 10:07 9:56 57:35 0’25”
4 12 RUSSELL SHORT London Dynamo Sen M 8:21 9:38 9:46 9:44 10:18 10:49 58:39 1’29”
5 671 ANDREW TAYLOR Jedi Cycle Sport Sen M 8:21 9:38 9:45 10:14 10:59 10:07 59:07 1’57”
6 542 DAN DRAKE VC Deal Sen M 8:22 10:02 10:02 10:08 10:24 10:09 59:09 1’59”
7 62 JONATHAN DENNIS Control CC Sen M 8:05 9:39 9:36 11:33 10:37 10:34 1:00:07 2’57”
8 591 MATT ZEITZ Pearson Cycles Sen M 8:21 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:34 10:29 1:00:13 3’03”
9 738 HARRY GODDING PMR@Toachim House Sen M 8:43 9:54 10:28 10:57 10:44 10:35 1:01:25 4’15”
10 43 JOSHUA OUTRAM Thanet RC Jun M 9:18 10:21 10:29 10:32 10:29 10:36 1:01:47 4’37”
11 498 JAMES WADDINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 8:43 10:03 10:39 10:35 10:57 10:55 1:01:55 4’45”
12 427 WILF SINCLAIR Pearson Cycles Sen M 8:39 10:13 10:39 11:01 11:01 11:11 1:02:46 5’36”
13 547 JAMES FLURY Vicious Velo Sen M 8:46 10:22 10:42 11:14 11:16 10:54 1:03:16 6’06”
14 133 KRISTIAN BORBELY Cyclelab Sen M 8:49 10:34 10:48 10:57 11:12 11:10 1:03:32 6’22”
15 54 GLEN WHITTINGTON Southborough & District Whlrs Sen M 9:40 10:42 10:57 10:51 11:03 10:32 1:03:47 6’37”
16 234 SHANE POPE Crawley Wheelers Sen M 8:59 10:42 10:40 11:31 11:03 10:59 1:03:56 6’46”
17 567 CHRIS MCGOVERN Team Novo Nordisk Sen M 9:04 10:37 10:40 11:19 11:19 10:58 1:04:01 6’51”
18 154 MARTIN BLACKMAN Sutton CC/De Ver Jun M 9:16 11:09 10:39 10:59 10:58 11:25 1:04:28 7’18”
19 227 HENRY BEAUMONT Corridori Sen M 9:04 10:43 11:25 11:27 11:43 11:37 1:06:01 8’51”
20 496 NEIL PHILLIPS 0 Sen M 11:15 10:46 11:00 10:55 11:04 11:09 1:06:12 9’02”
21 651 STUART LYNN Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 9:19 10:49 11:00 11:21 11:47 12:38 1:06:56 9’46”
22 33 DUNCAN RIMMER Morden CRC Sen M 10:37 11:04 11:15 11:15 11:34 11:30 1:07:18 10’08”
23 756 JOSHUA HOBBS 0 Sen M 9:52 11:24 11:31 11:01 11:08 12:23 1:07:21 10’11”
24 595 MICHAEL WILLIAMS Dulwich Paragon CC Vet M 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:17 12:03 11:52 1:07:21 10’11”
25 301 JASON WOOD London Dynamo Vet M 9:44 11:03 11:14 11:42 11:59 11:51 1:07:36 10’26”
26 385 SHAUN WILLIAMS SFA Abellio Vet M 10:21 11:11 11:32 11:29 11:34 11:58 1:08:08 10’58”
27 628 JAMES NELLIST Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 10:12 11:05 11:29 11:27 11:52 12:08 1:08:15 11’05”
28 314 JOHN COCKRILL Abellio SFA Sen M 9:59 10:59 12:42 11:11 11:39 11:45 1:08:17 11’07”
29 703 ARNAV KAPUR Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 9:54 10:53 11:14 11:23 12:16 13:11 1:08:53 11’43”
30 509 JESSE BAINES 0 Sen M 9:56 11:33 11:29 12:06 11:58 12:08 1:09:14 12’04”
31 382 KEVIN BALL Dulwich Paragon CC Vet M 10:45 10:45 11:29 11:49 12:15 16:32 1:13:37 16’27”
32 233 WILLIAM MCFARLAND East London Velo Sen M 10:21 11:33 11:51 12:04 11:50 57:42 -1 lap
33 706 STEFAN PARTRIDGE uni of sheffield Sen M 9:25 10:53 12:59 12:20 12:10 57:49 -1 lap
34 293 STANLEY NUTTER Herne Hill Youth CC Jun M 10:17 11:45 12:00 11:47 12:00 57:52 -1 lap
35 269 TOM DURNO Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 10:48 11:38 11:51 12:01 11:50 58:10 -1 lap
36 797 LUKE WOOLFSON Islington CC Sen M 9:32 10:39 12:28 12:50 12:42 58:12 -1 lap
37 358 GUY CROUCH 0 Sen M 10:54 11:41 11:45 12:00 12:04 58:26 -1 lap
38 235 JOHN PEARS Crawley Wheelers Sen M 10:19 11:53 12:07 12:19 12:27 59:08 -1 lap
39 599 NEIL COUCHMAN southborough wheelers Sen M 11:11 11:35 12:12 11:50 13:06 59:56 -1 lap
40 711 RHYS KEEPENCE Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 10:53 11:33 12:07 13:03 12:32 1:00:09 -1 lap
41 704 JOHN TIDYMAN Abellio SFA Sen M 10:38 12:12 12:00 12:48 12:43 1:00:24 -1 lap
42 762 WILLIAM DUNK 0 Sen M 10:53 11:46 12:24 12:37 13:02 1:00:43 -1 lap
43 263 MATTHEW BUTT SPEG – Project 51 RT Sen m 11:18 12:37 12:37 12:45 12:28 1:01:46 -1 lap
44 419 BRENDON STEAD Twickenham CC Sen M 11:52 12:56 12:27 12:29 12:16 1:02:02 -1 lap
45 346 RUSSELL CROWE San Fairy Ann CC V50M 11:02 12:37 12:37 13:04 13:17 1:02:38 -1 lap
46 440 MICHAEL VANCE Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 10:45 12:17 13:19 13:09 13:07 1:02:39 -1 lap
47 793 GEORGE HOLLAND Elmbridge Eagles Jun M 12:44 12:40 12:40 12:15 12:25 1:02:45 -1 lap
48 404 DAVID SMITH VC Londres Sen M 11:24 12:49 12:57 13:00 12:52 1:03:03 -1 lap
49 36 CHRISTOPHER HYDE Wicmore CC Jun M 10:32 11:10 12:33 12:23 16:37 1:03:17 -1 lap
50 678 MATTHEW BIRT 0 Sen M 10:44 11:43 12:22 13:39 14:50 1:03:20 -1 lap
51 686 FRAN RIZZUTI Army Cycling Union Sen M 11:07 13:52 13:44 13:44 14:20 1:06:49 -1 lap
52 683 11:37 13:00 13:51 14:44 14:53 1:08:08 -1 lap
53 778 LAWRENCE GRABAU 0 Sen M 12:35 14:20 14:45 14:14 14:24 1:10:21 -1 lap
54 799 JAMES DUNLOP 0 Sen M 12:39 13:44 15:59 14:41 14:37 1:11:42 -1 lap
55 622 DAVE BUCKOKE Pearson CC Sen M 12:19 13:41 14:11 15:25 16:14 1:11:52 -1 lap
56 243 D BARRITT Crawley Wheelers Sen M 12:08 14:39 14:44 15:28 15:31 1:12:32 -1 lap
57 775 KIERAN FITZPATRICK Southborough & District Whlrs Sen M 12:34 13:49 14:30 15:56 19:00 1:15:52 -1 lap
58 702 VOJTECH BLAZEJOWSKI Brixton Cycles Sen M 9:38 11:01 10:56 11:24 43:01
59 11 PHILIP HARRIS San Fairy Ann CC V50M 13:18 15:00 15:48 15:48 59:56 -2 laps
60 707 JOSEPH CLIFFORD Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 13:00 14:48 16:41 16:48 1:01:17 -2 laps
61 536 KEVIN DAY SEEDS CC Sen M 12:20 13:33 14:22 23:07 1:03:23 -2 laps
62 16 OSKAR SCARSBROOK Hackney GT Jun M 13:10 18:03 17:01 17:44 1:05:58 -2 laps
63 705 MATT MCDONALD Hargroves Cycles Sen M 8:27 9:08 9:37 27:13
64 690 BEN KNOWLES London Phoenix Sen M 10:06 11:03 11:25 32:34
65 47 EDWIN BURDEN Hackney GT Sen M 10:00 10:56 11:46 32:44
66 692 STEPHEN GIBSON gravesend Sen m 8:53 15:07 11:16 35:16
67 586 JONATHAN MAHER Dulwich Paragon CC Vet M 11:04 12:36 12:41 36:22
68 585 NICOLAS BONNEFON Addiscombe CC Sen M 13:18 14:20 27:38
69 315 DANIEL BAINES Norwood Paragon CC Sen M 9:26 9:26
70 41 9:51 9:51
71 223 HOWARD STREDWICK LF655 Sen M 10:19 10:19
72 221 ANDREW SNOWBALL VC Londres Sen M 11:11 11:11
73 75 ANDREW NIPPARD Pearson Cycles Sen M 13:46 13:46

Veteran Men 40/50+ and all Women race category results  (updated Jan 8)

DHP_5269

DHP_5266

Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Time Gap
1 593 BEN LEWIS Hackney GT Vet M 9:27 9:28 9:38 9:53 10:04 48:31
2 25 GEORGE HIGGS Crawley Wheelers Vet M 9:51 9:47 9:49 10:06 10:11 49:46 1’15”
3 322 WAYNE CROMBIE East London Velo Vet M 9:51 9:46 9:49 10:27 10:46 50:42 2’11”
4 149 JOHN CORDNER Eastbourne Rovers CC Vet M 9:54 9:55 10:19 10:37 10:29 51:16 2’45”
5 395 RUSSELL JONES Hackney GT Vet M 10:16 10:27 10:27 10:22 10:17 51:50 3’19”
6 42 ANDREW POWERS Rollapaluza CC Vet M 10:05 10:05 10:23 10:47 10:30 51:52 3’21”
7 29 MARK AMICUCCI-BROWN Evans Cycles RT Vet M 10:06 10:12 10:50 10:35 10:45 52:30 3’59”
8 592 PHIL MURRELL Hackney GT Vet M 10:21 10:14 10:34 10:35 10:53 52:39 4’08”
9 184 NICK WELSH GS Invicta V50M 10:59 10:59 10:18 10:24 10:36 53:18 4’47”
10 74 JAMES WILSON LA Fuga SigmaSport Vet M 10:33 10:14 11:34 10:33 10:37 53:33 5’02”
11 614 NICK KINSEY De Laune CC V50M 12:14 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:56 54:16 5’45”
12 71 STUART MCCORKELL Pearson CC Vet M 10:58 10:15 12:13 10:53 10:42 55:02 6’31”
13 620 MAX REUTER London Phoenix Vet M 9:59 10:17 10:34 10:52 13:24 55:08 6’37”
14 594 R ALLEN Handsling RT Sen M 10:44 10:46 10:46 11:22 11:47 55:28 6’57”
15 22 ANT GREY Crawley Wheelers Vet M 10:44 11:01 11:01 11:24 11:39 55:51 7’20”
16 61 DAMIEN PITTOCK C and N Cycles Vet M 10:21 11:00 11:17 11:45 11:30 55:55 7’24”
17 638 ALAN DORRINGTON Planet X Vet M 10:44 10:42 11:00 11:43 11:50 56:02 7’31”
18 241 STUART KINNON GS Invicta Vet M 10:54 11:03 11:09 11:35 11:37 56:21 7’50”
19 30 RUPERT ROBINSON Crawley Wheelers Vet M 10:44 10:43 11:37 11:57 11:34 56:36 8’05”
20 441 ROGER FOWKES Hillingdon Triathletes Vet M 10:56 11:01 11:27 11:27 11:51 56:45 8’14”
21 596 ANTHONY DYMENT north hampshire V50M 13:25 10:47 10:46 11:00 10:59 56:58 8’27”
22 296 ASHLEY COUPS Windmilers Vet M 11:12 11:12 11:12 11:31 11:53 57:01 8’30”
23 264 NICK DAVY Redhill CC V50M 12:54 10:37 10:55 11:13 11:28 57:10 8’39”
24 643 ANDREW NEWMAN London Phoenix Vet M 11:06 11:03 11:16 11:51 12:29 57:47 9’16”
25 607 ANDY SELTZER In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Vet M 11:22 11:22 11:15 11:54 11:53 57:49 9’18”
26 636 ETHAN PARSONS Joe’s Garage USA Vet M 11:19 10:57 11:14 13:02 11:21 57:55 9’24”
27 152 ROGER FLURY Darenth Vet M 11:34 11:16 11:38 11:56 12:12 58:38 10’07”
28 146 PHIL KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club Vet M 11:08 11:10 11:34 13:00 11:51 58:44 10’13”
29 415 BRENDAN MOYLAN 0 Vet m 11:52 11:12 11:25 12:19 12:04 58:54 10’23”
30 687 MARK SIMMONDS Unattached Vet M 11:29 11:29 11:36 11:53 12:33 59:02 10’31”
31 6 SIMON SCARSBROOK Mosquito Bikes V50 M 12:54 11:24 11:20 11:39 11:48 59:08 10’37”
32 742 MARK WYER Ashwell CC Vet M 11:59 11:38 11:53 11:44 11:57 59:13 10’42”
33 321 NEIL JAMES Dorking Vet M 11:58 11:06 11:26 12:01 13:03 59:37 11’06”
34 19 NIGEL LANGRIDGE Crawley Wheelers V50 M 12:51 11:16 11:30 11:53 12:23 59:55 11’24”
35 161 JEZ PARSONS BECC Vet M 11:26 11:19 11:45 12:50 13:50 1:01:12 12’41”
36 125 STEVE CHARLES Charlotteville Vet M 12:22 11:46 12:00 12:42 48:51 -1 lap
37 175 CLAIRE BEAUMONT Vicious Velo Sen F 12:31 11:35 12:03 12:52 49:02 -1 lap
38 157 STEPHEN BLACKMORE SEEDS CC V50M 13:49 11:42 11:44 11:55 49:12 -1 lap
39 663 PAUL CLARK 0 Vet M 12:05 11:41 12:30 12:56 49:14 -1 lap
40 480 DANNY HALPIN 0 Vet M 12:18 12:02 12:22 12:35 49:18 -1 lap
41 143 ROB LEDGER Southborough Whelers Vet M 12:07 12:04 12:29 12:51 49:32 -1 lap
42 377 JO SMITH Adalta CC Sen F 12:48 12:10 12:10 12:22 49:32 -1 lap
43 211 SIMON STOCKLEY Addiscombe CC Vet M 11:37 11:59 13:41 12:14 49:33 -1 lap
44 171 TRISHA MCLATCHIE Bowlphish BONTRAGER racing Sen F 12:48 12:05 12:24 12:16 49:35 -1 lap
45 433 CLAYTON HIRST Bigfoot CC Vet m 11:51 11:17 11:26 14:59 49:35 -1 lap
46 461 STEPHEN PEATE Bigfoot CC Vet M 12:11 12:10 12:57 12:30 49:50 -1 lap
47 200 MAREK GLOWINSKI VC Londres V50M 13:36 11:38 12:33 12:22 50:10 -1 lap
48 285 JOHN HORSMAN CPT Vet M 13:03 12:11 12:35 12:36 50:27 -1 lap
49 7 PAUL BUCKLEY Wigmore Cycles V50 M 14:09 12:05 12:21 12:11 50:47 -1 lap
50 256 PAUL BURGOINE Finchley RT V50M 13:55 12:07 12:57 12:22 51:21 -1 lap
51 262 STEVE WOOD Pearson Cycles V50M 14:16 12:23 12:23 12:26 51:31 -1 lap
52 626 CAROLINE REUTER 0 Sen F 12:43 12:14 13:05 13:35 51:39 -1 lap
53 612 ALAN CLARK viceroys Vet M 12:45 12:17 12:57 13:39 51:39 -1 lap
54 69 ANDREW CARPENTER Sutton CC Vet M 12:40 12:35 12:57 13:30 51:43 -1 lap
55 597 RICHARD BREMNER north stampshire rc V50M 13:35 11:19 11:41 15:20 51:56 -1 lap
56 774 JONATHAN UMEMURA-POUND CC Hackney Vet M 12:50 12:29 12:58 13:48 52:06 -1 lap
57 528 PAUL CHADMAN 0 Vet M 12:31 12:55 13:46 13:05 52:18 -1 lap
58 353 CLAIRE RICHARDSON London Dynamo Sen F 13:25 12:53 12:53 13:13 52:26 -1 lap
59 336 JOHN BEGGS Adalta CC V50m 14:06 12:29 13:03 13:10 52:50 -1 lap
60 647 TRACY CORBETT Rapha Condor Vet F 13:20 13:15 13:10 13:08 52:54 -1 lap
61 635 RACHEL BROWN bikeman.com Vet W 13:54 12:58 13:22 13:42 53:58 -1 lap
62 648 PETER DOUGLAS Finsbury Park CC V50M 14:49 12:43 12:59 13:25 53:58 -1 lap
63 1 SIMON SUTER Addiscombe CC V50 M 15:04 12:44 12:44 13:24 53:58 -1 lap
64 611 JAMES ORR 0 V50M 12:59 13:00 13:27 14:41 54:08 -1 lap
65 201 TONY BARTLETT Team Corridori V50M 13:18 11:37 17:05 12:16 54:17 -1 lap
66 525 ALEX TYRREL 0 Vet M 12:41 12:33 13:19 16:00 54:35 -1 lap
67 165 SOPHIE EDMONDSON Kinoko Cycles Sen F 14:30 13:01 13:28 13:43 54:44 -1 lap
68 135 BRIAN SCARBORO Gemini BC Vet M 13:38 13:55 13:37 13:32 54:45 -1 lap
69 4 HARRY MOORE CC Hackney V50M 14:20 13:28 13:40 13:33 55:03 -1 lap
70 303 DAVID BISHOP Wigmore CC Vet M 13:38 13:57 14:01 14:23 56:00 -1 lap
71 49 PAUL WHITE Addiscombe CC V50 M 14:39 12:54 13:01 15:36 56:12 -1 lap
72 128 GILES BAXTER 0 Vet M 13:45 13:51 14:08 14:29 56:15 -1 lap
73 292 GEOFF NUTTER Herne Hill Youth CC V50M 14:16 15:00 13:44 13:30 56:32 -1 lap
74 277 KETAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth V50 M 14:18 14:18 13:54 14:06 56:37 -1 lap
75 103 ANDY O’REGAN CycleLab V50M 14:47 11:05 19:21 11:33 56:47 -1 lap
76 784 CHRISTOPHER HILL London Road Club V50M 15:45 13:52 13:55 14:04 57:38 -1 lap
77 475 CHRISTOPHE POINTREAU Brixton Cycles Vet M 13:37 13:33 14:25 16:03 57:39 -1 lap
78 84 MICHAEL WOOD Wigmore CC V50M 15:15 14:02 14:27 14:20 58:05 -1 lap
79 294 LESLEY WILKINSON Addiscombe CC V50F 15:05 14:11 14:30 14:19 58:06 -1 lap
80 758 BETH HODGE Dulwich Paragon CC Sen F 14:21 13:55 15:29 15:31 59:18 -1 lap
81 582 TOM GRAHAM c and n cycles Vet M 13:55 14:29 15:31 15:24 59:21 -1 lap
82 552 ROB SLEE 0 Vet M 15:45 13:29 13:57 17:12 1:00:25 -1 lap
83 268 MARK HINDLEY Dulwich Paragon CC V50M 15:53 13:57 14:38 15:59 1:00:28 -1 lap
84 650 PETER STARNES 0 Vet M 14:49 14:38 15:40 15:41 1:00:50 -1 lap
85 610 A SHAN madzd ikon Sen W 14:54 14:51 15:47 15:47 1:01:21 -1 lap
86 655 HELEN MCKAY Les Filles Sen W 17:33 14:58 15:19 15:22 1:03:13 -1 lap
87 759 DAVID WOODMAN London Dynamo V50M 15:02 15:02 14:59 18:51 1:03:55 -1 lap
88 105 STEVE RIGBY Addiscombe CC V50M 16:08 14:46 15:52 17:34 1:04:22 -1 lap
89 670 J BILL Bigfoot CC Vet M 14:05 15:31 17:40 17:23 1:04:40 -1 lap
90 178 JON LYONS GS Invicta Vet M 10:16 10:12 13:46 34:16
91 70 ALEX AMEY Club Cyclopark Vet M 10:01 10:09 14:32 34:43
92 761 GREG MOSS Dulwich Paragon CC Sen M 11:52 11:43 11:53 35:29
93 334 PIP JENKINS SDW Sen F 17:14 16:19 16:26 50:00 -2 laps
94 580 LIZ ORR 0 V50 F 17:30 16:07 17:11 50:49 -2 laps
95 2 MARK LEEDHAM Addiscombe CC V50M 16:56 15:52 18:07 50:56 -2 laps
96 566 JULIAN MCGOVERN Sutton Cycling Club V50M 17:27 16:42 17:28 51:38 -2 laps
97 658 ANDY MACE Bigfoot CC Vet M 16:28 18:14 19:58 54:42 -2 laps
98 583 SARAH LEDGER San Fairy Ann CC V50W 19:17 23:23 22:18 1:04:58 -2 laps
99 160 JEREMY SHOTTER BECC Vet M 11:36 11:29 23:05
100 595 MICHAEL WILLIAMS Dulwich Paragon CC Vet M 10:35 44:09 54:44 -3 laps
101 729 LEXI COUCHMAN Southborough Wheelers Sen F 34:08 20:54 55:03 -3 laps
102 786 JENNIFER CROUCH Velosport Montegrappa Sen F 13:32 13:32

Youth Results

DHP_5181

DHP_5168

Pos Bib Last Name Team Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Time Gap
1 530 MICHAEL PARRY Welwyn Wheelers YA M 9:28 9:01 8:49 27:19
2 95 TOBY MARTIN 4t+Velo YA M 9:16 9:14 9:42 28:14 0’55”
3 119 TITOUAN BARTHELEMY HHYCC YA M 9:49 9:37 10:01 29:28 2’09”
4 108 MAX CHEATLE VC Londres YA M 10:03 10:12 9:55 30:12 2’53”
5 463 MATTHEW MCGOVERN Sutton Cycling Club YA M 9:47 10:14 10:14 30:15 2’56”
6 100 GEORGE SLOAN VC Jubilee YB M 10:39 10:35 10:43 31:58 4’39”
7 80 TOM KIRBY Sutton Cycling Club YB M 10:19 10:46 10:54 32:00 4’41”
8 424 BEN BISHOP Charlotteville YA M 10:42 10:29 10:49 32:01 4’42”
9 771 ARCHIE PEET Team MK YB M 10:44 10:44 11:11 32:41 5’22”
10 212 THOMAS GLOAG VCL YB M 10:47 10:47 11:18 32:54 5’35”
11 116 JOSEPH MULLIGAN HHYCC YA M 10:47 10:47 11:20 32:55 5’36”
12 115 GEORGE FINCH PMR@Toachim House YA M 11:48 10:57 10:16 33:01 5’42”
13 98 KISHAN BAKRANIA Team Darenth YB M 11:23 11:16 11:30 34:10 6’51”
14 110 EDDIE DAVIES HHYCC YA M 11:13 11:46 11:42 34:41 7’22”
15 102 MAX LAWSON Herne Hill Youth CC YB M 11:11 11:57 11:54 35:04 7’45”
16 66 EMILY ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club YA F 11:42 11:49 11:42 35:14 7’55”
17 284 HARRY HORSMAN VCL YA M 11:22 12:23 11:31 35:17 7’58”
18 274 SAM BISHOP Charlotteville YB M 11:46 11:53 11:39 35:19 8’00”
19 60 JAMIE WALKER Sutton CC/De Ver YB M 11:52 12:18 12:59 37:10 9’51”
20 333 LUKE LEVETT Herne Hill Youth CC YA M 12:33 12:33 13:19 38:26 11’07”
21 760 JOSIE SHEPHERD Dorking CC YA F 12:52 13:15 12:59 39:07 11’48”
22 370 JOE HARRIS 0 Unknown 13:13 13:40 26:54
23 399 ANDREW MCNAUGHTON Dorking Fraiders YB m 13:46 13:07 26:54
24 423 OLIVER WOLLASTON HHYCC YB m 13:46 13:07 26:54
25 555 ALISTAR CANNING Redhill CC YB M 14:08 12:46 26:54
26 470 CHRISTIAN BRIGHT Redhill CC YB M 13:08 13:46 26:54
27 773 THOMAS IVES Sutton Cycling Club YB M 10:44 10:44
28 371 CALLUM MCINTYRE Bigfoot CC YA M 11:16 11:16
29 753 FRANK MOORE CC Hackney YA M 11:31 11:31
30 452 LUKE HILL TRC YB m 13:18 13:18
31 65 LUKE ASHWOOD Sutton Cycling Club YB M 13:48 13:48
32 454 ROBERT MILLS Bigfoot CC YA M 14:09 14:09

Under 12 Results

DHP_5150

DHP_5145

Position Number Name
1 2 Caelan Miller
2 16 Joseph Blackmore
3 23 Henry Lordhet
4 21 Charlotte Mc Greevy
5 11 Ferdie Parsons
6 9 Alex Harvey
7 27 Jack Hill
8 13 Dan Kirby
9 28 Finn Dunton
10 25 Archie Sloan
11 15 Stanley Platts
12 18 Patrick Ridge
13 4 Dominic Bell
14 10 Ben Flatau
15 29 Alfie Wood
16 1 Jules Reuter
17 8 Cameron Still
18 12 Thomas Davies
19 14 Milo Summers
20 17 Albert Peatie
21 19 Jack Harradine

Under 10 Results

DHP_5096

Position Number Name
1 29 Billy Bancroft M
2 4 Shrish Bakrania M
3 25 Gilbert Cordner M
4 14 Peter Carpenter M
5 11 Alfie Amey M
6 8 George Harvey M
7 1 Patrick Lear M
8 5 Ben Bisson M
9 18 Daniel Lloyd M
10 19 Carys Lloyd  F
11 12 Oscar Amey M
12 7 Yani Djelil M
13 15 Clement Reuter M
14 23 Lochlan MacDonald M
15 22 Luke Gibson M
16 21 Caitlin Loveless F
17 17 Samuel Finch M
18 13 Astrid Sprang F
19 9 William Flatau M
20 31 Bobby Douglas M
21 16 James Kirby M
22 26 Jude McGreevy M
23 2 Tulsi Bakrania F
24 24 Lawrence Wilson M
25 20 Alex Walters M
26 6 Sammy Djelil M
27 32 Oliver James Medina M
28 33 Alix Barthelemy M

………………………………………………………………

2013/14 Senior Video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yDf1EgHLaL4
2013/14 Vet Men/Women/Juniors: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lFS1Hzd88uM
2013/14 Youth: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b95v8CkLHD4

Lots of Bethelem videos: https://www.youtube.com/my_videos?o=U&sq=bethlem+hospital

no comments.